2022 Division 3 Wrestling Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District SemiFinal
Feb 09
District Final
Feb 09

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling District 177 Hosted By Shepherd
 
 
Shepherd
4
Clare
66
Alma
63
Clare
12

Team Wrestling District 178 Hosted By Corunna
Chesaning
49
Ovid-Elsie
21
Durand
21
Corunna
45
Chesaning
25
Corunna
49

Team Wrestling District 179 Hosted By Portland
Portland
78
Central Montcalm
6
Belding
36
Lake Odessa Lakewood
41
Portland
40
Lake Odessa Lakewood
36

Team Wrestling District 180 Hosted By Big Rapids
 
 
Big Rapids
8
Reed City
63
Remus Chippewa Hills
47
Reed City
29
Remus Chippewa Hills

Contest List


  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Alma 33, Clinton 29

  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 55, Alma 12

  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 74, Imlay City 5

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Alma 52, Montrose 23

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Clinton 51, Gladstone 24

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 65, Constantine 11

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Imlay City 45, Hart 24

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Gladstone 46, Kingsley 34

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Gladstone 80, Cheboygan 0

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Kingsley 58, Ogemaw Heights 12

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Gladwin 60, Frankenmuth 18

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Montrose 47, Gladwin 34

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Montrose 45, Freeland 22

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Hart 44, Comstock Park 27

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Hart 66, Muskegon Orchard View 9

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Comstock Park 43, Kent City 30

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Alma 51, Portland 20

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Alma 66, Corunna 12

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Portland 65, Remus Chippewa Hills 18

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Imlay City 36, Algonac 30

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Imlay City 37, Richmond 31

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Richmond 36, Yale 35

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Dundee 78, Center Line 6

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Center Line 42, Detroit Voyageur College Prep 21

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Dundee 74, Grosse Ile 6

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Constantine 49, Dowagiac 25

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Constantine 46, Otsego 30

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Dowagiac 48, Watervliet 31

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Clinton 72, Hillsdale 11

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Clinton 56, Napoleon 18

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Napoleon 38, Williamston 34

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 49, Carrollton 30

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Freeland 57, Saginaw Swan Valley 21

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Freeland 54, Midland Bullock Creek 18

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Center Line 42, Hazel Park 30

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Center Line 45, Warren Lincoln 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Buchanan 54, Berrien Springs 21

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Dowagiac 46, Buchanan 33

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Gladstone 57, Kingsford 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Gladstone 65, Negaunee 9

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Kingsford 48, Menominee 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Cheboygan 42, Boyne City 29

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 65, Benzie Central 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 78, Lake City 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Lake City 24, Manistee 15

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Ogemaw Heights 52, Grayling 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Montrose 40, Birch Run 26

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Birch Run 63, Mt Morris 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Montrose 72, Flint Hamady 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Gladwin 47, Sanford Meridian 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Sanford Meridian 52, Pinconning 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Gladwin 46, Standish-Sterling 32

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Frankenmuth 58, Bridgeport 5

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Bridgeport 48, Essexville Garber 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Frankenmuth 69, Caro 3

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Howard City Tri County 54, Grant 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Kent City 36, Howard City Tri County 35

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Kent City 51, Newaygo 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Comstock Park 56, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 56, Wyoming Lee 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Comstock Park 69, Grand Rapids West Catholic 9

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Hart 46, Montague 31

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Montague 50, Shelby 28

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 54, Muskegon Oakridge 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Muskegon Orchard View 57, Muskegon Catholic Central 15

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Alma 63, Clare 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Clare 66, Shepherd 4

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Chesaning 49, Ovid-Elsie 21

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Corunna 49, Chesaning 25

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Corunna 45, Durand 21

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 41, Belding 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Portland 40, Lake Odessa Lakewood 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Portland 78, Central Montcalm 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Reed City 63, Big Rapids 8

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 47, Reed City 29

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 40, Croswell-Lexington 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Yale 50, Millington 25

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Yale 61, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 9

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 60, Armada 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Richmond 68, Macomb Lutheran North 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Richmond 56, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Flint Powers Catholic 36, Burton Bendle 28

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Imlay City 78, Flint Powers Catholic 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Imlay City 66, Almont 15

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Algonac 84, Clawson 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Detroit Voyageur College Prep 42, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Flat Rock 72, Romulus 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Grosse Ile 43, Flat Rock 31

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Dundee 74, Erie Mason 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Dundee 84, Ida 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Ida 48, Milan 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Watervliet 46, South Haven 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Watervliet 60, Coloma 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Otsego 55, Hopkins 20

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Hopkins 66, Fennville 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Otsego 79, Hudsonville Unity Christian 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 78, Comstock 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 40, Three Rivers 33

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Parchment 30, Comstock 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Williamston 60, Olivet 21

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 65, Michigan Center 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 73, Brooklyn Columbia Central 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Hillsdale 39, Jonesville 37

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Hillsdale 45, Quincy 21

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Clinton 72, Adrian Madison 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Adrian Madison 60, Blissfield 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Clinton 78, Onsted 3
MI Student Aid 210917