2022 Division 3 Wrestling Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional SemiFinal
Feb 16
Regional Final
Feb 16

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling Regional 122 Hosted By Center Line
Center Line
42
Detroit Voyageur College Prep
21
Grosse Ile
6
Dundee
74
Center Line
6
Dundee
78

Team Wrestling Regional 123 Hosted By Watervliet
Watervliet
31
Dowagiac
48
Otsego
30
Constantine
46
Dowagiac
25
Constantine
49

Team Wrestling Regional 121 Hosted By Yale
Yale
35
Richmond
36
Imlay City
36
Algonac
30
Richmond
31
Imlay City
37

Team Wrestling Regional 119 Hosted By Kent City
Kent City
30
Comstock Park
43
Hart
66
Muskegon Orchard View
9
Comstock Park
27
Hart
44

Team Wrestling Regional 120 Hosted By Alma
Alma
66
Corunna
12
Portland
65
Remus Chippewa Hills
18
Alma
51
Portland
20

Team Wrestling Regional 118 Hosted By Montrose
Montrose
45
Freeland
22
Gladwin
60
Frankenmuth
18
Montrose
47
Gladwin
34

Team Wrestling Regional 124 Hosted By Williamston
Williamston
34
Napoleon
38
Hillsdale
11
Clinton
72
Napoleon
18
Clinton
56

Team Wrestling Regional 117 Hosted By Gladstone
Gladstone
80
Cheboygan
0
Kingsley
58
Ogemaw Heights
12
Gladstone
46
Kingsley
34

Contest List


  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Alma 33, Clinton 29

  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 55, Alma 12

  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 74, Imlay City 5

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Alma 52, Montrose 23

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Clinton 51, Gladstone 24

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 65, Constantine 11

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Imlay City 45, Hart 24

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Gladstone 46, Kingsley 34

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Gladstone 80, Cheboygan 0

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Kingsley 58, Ogemaw Heights 12

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Gladwin 60, Frankenmuth 18

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Montrose 47, Gladwin 34

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Montrose 45, Freeland 22

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Hart 44, Comstock Park 27

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Hart 66, Muskegon Orchard View 9

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Comstock Park 43, Kent City 30

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Alma 51, Portland 20

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Alma 66, Corunna 12

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Portland 65, Remus Chippewa Hills 18

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Imlay City 36, Algonac 30

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Imlay City 37, Richmond 31

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Richmond 36, Yale 35

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Dundee 78, Center Line 6

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Center Line 42, Detroit Voyageur College Prep 21

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Dundee 74, Grosse Ile 6

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Constantine 49, Dowagiac 25

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Constantine 46, Otsego 30

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Dowagiac 48, Watervliet 31

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Clinton 72, Hillsdale 11

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Clinton 56, Napoleon 18

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Napoleon 38, Williamston 34

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 49, Carrollton 30

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Freeland 57, Saginaw Swan Valley 21

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Freeland 54, Midland Bullock Creek 18

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Center Line 42, Hazel Park 30

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Center Line 45, Warren Lincoln 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Buchanan 54, Berrien Springs 21

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Dowagiac 46, Buchanan 33

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Gladstone 57, Kingsford 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Gladstone 65, Negaunee 9

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Kingsford 48, Menominee 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Cheboygan 42, Boyne City 29

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 65, Benzie Central 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 78, Lake City 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Lake City 24, Manistee 15

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Ogemaw Heights 52, Grayling 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Montrose 40, Birch Run 26

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Birch Run 63, Mt Morris 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Montrose 72, Flint Hamady 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Gladwin 47, Sanford Meridian 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Sanford Meridian 52, Pinconning 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Gladwin 46, Standish-Sterling 32

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Frankenmuth 58, Bridgeport 5

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Bridgeport 48, Essexville Garber 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Frankenmuth 69, Caro 3

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Howard City Tri County 54, Grant 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Kent City 36, Howard City Tri County 35

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Kent City 51, Newaygo 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Comstock Park 56, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 56, Wyoming Lee 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Comstock Park 69, Grand Rapids West Catholic 9

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Hart 46, Montague 31

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Montague 50, Shelby 28

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 54, Muskegon Oakridge 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Muskegon Orchard View 57, Muskegon Catholic Central 15

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Alma 63, Clare 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Clare 66, Shepherd 4

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Chesaning 49, Ovid-Elsie 21

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Corunna 49, Chesaning 25

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Corunna 45, Durand 21

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 41, Belding 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Portland 40, Lake Odessa Lakewood 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Portland 78, Central Montcalm 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Reed City 63, Big Rapids 8

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 47, Reed City 29

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 40, Croswell-Lexington 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Yale 50, Millington 25

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Yale 61, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 9

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 60, Armada 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Richmond 68, Macomb Lutheran North 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Richmond 56, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Flint Powers Catholic 36, Burton Bendle 28

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Imlay City 78, Flint Powers Catholic 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Imlay City 66, Almont 15

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Algonac 84, Clawson 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Detroit Voyageur College Prep 42, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Flat Rock 72, Romulus 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Grosse Ile 43, Flat Rock 31

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Dundee 74, Erie Mason 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Dundee 84, Ida 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Ida 48, Milan 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Watervliet 46, South Haven 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Watervliet 60, Coloma 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Otsego 55, Hopkins 20

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Hopkins 66, Fennville 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Otsego 79, Hudsonville Unity Christian 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 78, Comstock 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 40, Three Rivers 33

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Parchment 30, Comstock 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Williamston 60, Olivet 21

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 65, Michigan Center 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 73, Brooklyn Columbia Central 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Hillsdale 39, Jonesville 37

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Hillsdale 45, Quincy 21

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Clinton 72, Adrian Madison 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Adrian Madison 60, Blissfield 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Clinton 78, Onsted 3
Milk Means More 20-10-16