2023 Division 4 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Semifinal
Nov 01
Final
Nov 04

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
1
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
(OT) 2
Muskegon Western Michigan
3
Leland
0
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
0
Muskegon Western Michigan
3
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian

Contest List


  • SCORES November 04, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 2, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, Leland 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, Grandville Calvin Christian 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 5, Lansing Christian 4

  • SCORES October 26, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 1, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Leland 1, Harbor Springs 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 4, Bridgman 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 5, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2, Hillsdale Academy 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Lansing Christian 6, Lutheran Westland 2

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 4, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 2

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Harbor Springs 2, Roscommon 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Leland 5, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 4, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 2, Bangor 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 3, Detroit Cristo Rey 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Leland 3, Suttons Bay 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bridgman 4, New Buffalo 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 6, North Muskegon 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2, Kalamazoo Christian 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Hillsdale Academy 2, Manchester 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Lutheran Westland 4, Plymouth Christian Academy 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 6, New Haven 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 2, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 7, Midland Calvary Baptist 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 3, Charlevoix 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Bangor 2, Saugatuck 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 3, Covert 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 2, Byron Center Zion Christian 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Lansing Christian 6, Bath 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Roscommon 2, Tawas 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Leland 8, Benzie Central 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Suttons Bay 1, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 6, Ravenna 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • North Muskegon 5, Pentwater 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Kalamazoo Christian 7, Kalamazoo Phoenix 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 5, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Hillsdale Academy 3, Jonesville 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Manchester 2, Clinton 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Lutheran Westland 5, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 2, Riverview Gabriel Richard 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 5, Detroit Academy of the Americas 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 2, Hope of Detroit Academy 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 8, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 3, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 8, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 1, Genesee Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 8, Brighton Livingston Christian 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Midland Calvary Baptist 4, Bad Axe 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 8, Ithaca 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bridgman 5, Niles Brandywine 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • New Buffalo 1, Cassopolis 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 1, Holland Black River 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 2, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Bath 4, Perry 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Lansing Christian 9, Potterville 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • New Haven 2, Chesterfield Austin Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Roscommon 3, Alcona 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Tawas 5, Oscoda 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Charlevoix 2, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 8, Mackinac Island 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Kalamazoo Phoenix 8, Bellevue 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 8, Detroit Crockett Midtown Science & Medicine 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Covert 4, Schoolcraft 2

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 8, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2, Muskegon Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • North Muskegon 8, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Perry 4, Laingsburg 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Lansing Christian 9, Leslie 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Hillsdale Academy 1, Jackson Christian 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Jonesville 8, Blissfield 5

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Manchester 8, Adrian Lenawee Christian 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Hope of Detroit Academy 3, Allen Park Cabrini 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Chesterfield Austin Catholic 1, Memphis 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 4, Kimball Landmark Academy 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • New Haven 3, Capac 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 3, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 10, Southfield Christian 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 1, Southfield Manoogian 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Genesee Christian 2, Byron 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Bad Axe 10, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 2

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Midland Calvary Baptist 3, Hemlock 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Ithaca 2, Saginaw Nouvel Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Charlevoix 1, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Cassopolis 1, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • New Buffalo 3, Bronson 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Niles Brandywine 5, St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 3

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Bangor 3, Bloomingdale 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Saugatuck 2, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 3, Lawton 2

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Holland Black River 3, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 7, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Pentwater 6, Lakeview 2

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Kalamazoo Christian 8, Battle Creek Academy 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 9, Comstock 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 8, Vermontville Maple Valley 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Bath 3, Dansville 2

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Potterville 4, Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Clinton 5, Jackson Lumen Christi 2

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Lutheran Westland 9, Westland Hope Christian Academy 2

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 5, Ann Arbor Central Academy 2

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 5, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Detroit Academy of the Americas 2, Hamtramck Oakland International Academy 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 2, Novi Christian Academy 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 7, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 11, Genesee 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Brighton Livingston Christian 9, International Academy of Flint 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Alcona 6, Fairview 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Benzie Central 5, Buckley 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 2, Maple City Glen Lake 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 3, Cooks Big Bay de Noc 0
eTeamSponsor