2018 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Semifinal
Oct 31
Final
Nov 03

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Macomb Lutheran North
0
Grosse Ile
2
Ludington
0
Hudsonville Unity Christian
4
Grosse Ile
1
Hudsonville Unity Christian
(OT) 3
Hudsonville Unity Christian

Contest List


  • SCORES November 03, 2018

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3, Grosse Ile 1

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Grosse Ile 2, Macomb Lutheran North 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 4, Ludington 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 2, Paw Paw 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 7, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Ludington 5, Muskegon Orchard View 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3, Freeland 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 8, Dowagiac 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Paw Paw 5, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 3

  • SCORES October 24, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 2, Clawson 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 3, Lansing Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Ludington 3, Elk Rapids 2

  • SCORES October 24, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Muskegon Orchard View 5, Ogemaw Heights 2

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Freeland 5, Lake Fenton 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Macomb Lutheran North 6, Birch Run 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 3, Schoolcraft 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Paw Paw 3, Fennville 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 2, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Lansing Catholic 4, Michigan Center 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 3, Hillsdale 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Lake Fenton 2, Laingsburg 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Birch Run 2, Unionville-Sebewaing 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 3, Saginaw Swan Valley 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Muskegon Orchard View 5, Muskegon Oakridge 4

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 5, Big Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ogemaw Heights 5, Gladwin 4

  • SCORES October 19, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 6, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 7, Benzie Central 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Paw Paw 2, Otsego 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 1, South Haven 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3, Wyoming Lee 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Hillsdale 3, Grass Lake 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Clawson 5, Detroit Frontier International 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 7, Richmond 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Laingsburg 1, Byron 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Lake Fenton 8, Durand 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Birch Run 8, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 1, Frankenmuth 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Muskegon Oakridge 2, Montague 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Muskegon Orchard View 6, Whitehall 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Gladwin 1, Tawas 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ogemaw Heights 8, Pinconning 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 4, Berrien Springs 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Schoolcraft 4, Constantine 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 4, Portland 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 2, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Michigan Center 5, Ida 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Lansing Catholic 5, Lansing Sexton 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 6, Hanover-Horton 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 3, Taylor Prep 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 8, Canton Prep 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 8, Almont 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Richmond 1, Yale 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 9, Ithaca 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 1, Shepherd 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 4, Hart 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 2, Manistee 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Benzie Central 3, Boyne City 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 4, Kalkaska 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Lee 6, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3, Grand Rapids South Christian 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Clawson 7, Livonia Clarenceville 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Detroit Frontier International 4, Dearborn Heights Star International 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Durand 7, Corunna 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Byron 2, Ovid-Elsie 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Laingsburg 2, Perry 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Whitehall 8, Grant 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Muskegon Oakridge 7, Howard City Tri County 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Muskegon Orchard View 3, Newaygo 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Gladwin 5, Clare 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ogemaw Heights 8, Standish-Sterling 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Berrien Springs 4, Benton Harbor Countryside Academy 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Constantine 2, Buchanan 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 1, Coloma 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Schoolcraft 10, Niles Brandywine 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 5, Delton Kellogg 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 8, Parchment 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Paw Paw 2, Comstock 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • South Haven 3, Allegan 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 2, Kentwood Grand River Prep 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 6, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5, Hopkins 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Lee 4, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 2, Comstock Park 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 3, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 4, Lake Odessa Lakewood 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Portland 2, Belding 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Lansing Catholic 2, Williamston 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Lansing Sexton 5, Leslie 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Ida 1, Olivet 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Michigan Center 6, Stockbridge 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grass Lake 2, Onsted 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Hanover-Horton 5, Jackson Lumen Christi 4

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Hillsdale 8, Jonesville 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 8, Quincy 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Canton Prep 5, Blissfield 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 7, Flat Rock 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 12, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Taylor Prep 1, Monroe Jefferson 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Dearborn Heights Star International 8, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Detroit Frontier International 8, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Clawson 14, Detroit University Prep 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Yale 4, Capac 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 2, Imlay City 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Richmond 8, Marine City 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 2, Caro 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Frankenmuth 1, Essexville Garber 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Birch Run 5, Montrose 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 2, Mt Morris 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3, Alma 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Ithaca 9, Chesaning 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 3, Midland Bullock Creek 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Shepherd 3, Hemlock 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 4, Shelby 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Manistee 4, Reed City 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 2, Grayling 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kalkaska 3, Cheboygan 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 6, Kingsley 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Benzie Central 5, Traverse City Christian 4
Henry Ford Health 220509