2023 Division 2 Girls Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 06 - 07
Regional Final
Jun 08 - 09

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Soccer Regional 5 Hosted By Vicksburg
Plainwell
(OT) 1
Middleville Thornapple
0
Richland Gull Lake
0
Pinckney
1
Plainwell
6
Pinckney
1

Soccer Regional 8 Hosted By Cedar Springs
Grand Rapids Forest Hills
0
East Grand Rapids
3
Spring Lake
2
Bay City Western
1
East Grand Rapids
2
Spring Lake
0
East Grand Rapids

Soccer Regional 6 Hosted By Dearborn Divine Child
Trenton
4
Dearborn Divine Child
1
Grosse Pointe North
3
Bloomfield Hills Marian
2
Trenton
0
Grosse Pointe North
1
Grosse Pointe North

Soccer Regional 7 Hosted By Linden
St Clair
4
Goodrich
1
Linden
2
DeWitt
1
St Clair
0
Linden
3

Contest List


  • SCORES June 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Grosse Pointe North 3, East Grand Rapids 2

  • SCORES June 13, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • East Grand Rapids 2, Plainwell 1

  • SCORES June 13, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Grosse Pointe North 1, Linden 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Plainwell 6, Pinckney 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Grosse Pointe North 1, Trenton 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Linden 3, St Clair 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Grand Rapids 2, Spring Lake 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Plainwell 1, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Pinckney 1, Richland Gull Lake 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Grosse Pointe North 3, Bloomfield Hills Marian 2

  • SCORES June 06, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Trenton 4, Dearborn Divine Child 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Linden 2, DeWitt 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • St Clair 4, Goodrich 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Grand Rapids 3, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Spring Lake 2, Bay City Western 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Trenton 2, Riverview 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Dearborn Divine Child 5, Garden City 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 6, Battle Creek Harper Creek 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Linden 1, Lake Fenton 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Plainwell 3, Stevensville Lakeshore 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 1, Hamilton 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Pinckney 2, Jackson 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Grosse Pointe North 1, Madison Heights Lamphere 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Bloomfield Hills Marian 2, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • St Clair 8, Imlay City 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Goodrich 2, Orchard Lake St Mary's 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • DeWitt 1, Mason 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • East Grand Rapids 4, Grand Rapids Christian 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 5, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Bay City Western 2, Mount Pleasant 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 1, Vicksburg 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 2, Marshall 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Plainwell 6, Otsego 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 8, Edwardsburg 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Hamilton 2, Holland 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 3, Zeeland East 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Jackson 3, Parma Western 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Pinckney 2, Chelsea 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Riverview 2, New Boston Huron 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Trenton 2, Gibraltar Carlson 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Dearborn Divine Child 5, Allen Park 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Garden City 9, Redford Thurston 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Grosse Pointe North 2, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 7, Warren Woods Tower 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 1, Walled Lake Western 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Bloomfield Hills Marian 12, Ferndale 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Imlay City 2, Marysville 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • St Clair 8, Croswell-Lexington 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Goodrich 5, Holly 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 3, Waterford Kettering 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Lake Fenton 5, Flint Kearsley 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Linden 3, Fenton 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • DeWitt 5, Lansing Waverly 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Mason 3, Haslett 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 13, Greenville 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 8, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • East Grand Rapids 3, Allendale 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3, Grand Rapids Northview 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 5, Ludington 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 8, Fruitport 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Bay City Western 5, Bay City John Glenn 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Mount Pleasant 2, Cadillac 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland 2, Hastings 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 5, Zeeland West 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Christian 8, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Northview 1, Sparta 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Edwardsburg 3, Niles 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Parma Western 3, Tecumseh 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Riverview 5, Ypsilanti Community 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Allen Park 8, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Croswell-Lexington 3, Port Huron 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Marysville 3, North Branch 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Waterford Kettering 3, Auburn Hills Avondale 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Flint Kearsley 10, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Lake Fenton 8, Owosso 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • DeWitt 3, St Johns 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Fruitport 6, Coopersville 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Ludington 8, Muskegon 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 3, Gaylord 2

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Mount Pleasant 1, Petoskey 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Otsego 2, Paw Paw 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Plainwell 5, St Joseph 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Zeeland East 3, Wayland 2

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 8, Sturgis 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 4, Battle Creek Pennfield 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Vicksburg 8, Charlotte 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 4, Coldwater 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Chelsea 1, Adrian 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Jackson 5, Jackson Northwest 1

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Gibraltar Carlson 8, Carleton Airport 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • New Boston Huron 8, Southgate Anderson 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Garden City 8, River Rouge 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Redford Thurston 3, Melvindale 1

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Woods Tower 8, Hamtramck 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 12, Warren Fitzgerald 2

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Walled Lake Western 8, Detroit Renaissance 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Ferndale 8, Livonia Clarenceville 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Holly 2, Ortonville Brandon 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Fenton 6, Clio 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Haslett 10, Fowlerville 2

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Lansing Waverly 3, Lansing Everett 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3, Cedar Springs 2

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 5, Lowell 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Greenville 3, Ionia 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Allendale 10, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 5, Fremont 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Bay City John Glenn 3, Alpena 2
MANG Community 200803