2023 Division 4 Girls Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 24 - 26
District Semifinal
May 30 - 31
District Final
Jun 01 - 02
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Soccer District 49 Hosted By St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic
 
 
Bridgman
2
Niles Brandywine
0
 
 
New Buffalo
2
Marcellus
1
St Joseph Our Lady of the
6
Bridgman
1
St Joseph Michigan Lutheran
9
New Buffalo
1
St Joseph Our Lady of the
3
St Joseph Michigan Lutheran
2
St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic

Soccer District 50 Hosted By Hartford
Watervliet
2
Coloma
0
Bangor
8
Covert
0
Lawton
5
Hartford
0
Bloomingdale
0
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian
8
Watervliet
1
Bangor
0
Lawton
1
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian
3
Watervliet
0
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian
8
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian

Soccer District 51 Hosted By Saugatuck
 
 
Grand Rapids Covenant
2
Byron Center Zion Christian
1
 
 
Holland Black River
3
Wyoming Potter's House
1
Saugatuck
3
Grand Rapids Covenant
0
Grandville Calvin Christian
3
Holland Black River
0
Saugatuck
1
Grandville Calvin Christian
3
Grandville Calvin Christian

Soccer District 52 Hosted By Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep
 
 
Bronson
1
Battle Creek Calhoun
5
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
8
Vermontville Maple Valley
0
Comstock
1
Schoolcraft
8
Kalamazoo Christian
7
Battle Creek Calhoun
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
6
Schoolcraft
1
Kalamazoo Christian
3
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
0
Kalamazoo Christian

Contest List


  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 5, Lansing Christian 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3, Saugatuck 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Manchester 2, Adrian Lenawee Christian 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Allen Park Cabrini 4, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 2, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 6, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Hemlock 3, Laingsburg 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Midland Calvary Baptist 4, Tawas 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 3, Charlevoix 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 3, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 8, Watervliet 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • New Haven Merritt Academy 2, Capac 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Nouvel 3, Bad Axe 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • North Muskegon 1, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 3, Shelby 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3, Holland Black River 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Saugatuck 3, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 7, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 1, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 7, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 2, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Charlevoix 1, Maple City Glen Lake 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 3, Leland 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 9, New Buffalo 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 6, Bridgman 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 3, Lawton 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Watervliet 1, Bangor 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Christian 7, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 6, Schoolcraft 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2, Leslie 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Lansing Christian 6, Dansville 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 2, Ann Arbor Greenhills 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Manchester 4, Clinton 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Lutheran Westland 8, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 4

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Allen Park Cabrini 3, Plymouth Christian Academy 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Capac 2, Memphis 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • New Haven Merritt Academy 2, Chesterfield Austin Catholic 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Bad Axe 3, Genesee Christian 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Nouvel 2, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Hemlock 4, Byron 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Laingsburg 2, Ithaca 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 1, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • North Muskegon 3, Ravenna 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 8, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Shelby 4, Buckley 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Midland Calvary Baptist 1, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Tawas 8, Houghton Lake 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • New Buffalo 2, Marcellus 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Bangor 8, Covert 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8, Vermontville Maple Valley 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Clinton 8, Grass Lake 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Ithaca 4, Carson City-Crystal 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Buckley 2, Brethren 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bridgman 2, Niles Brandywine 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 2, Byron Center Zion Christian 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Schoolcraft 8, Comstock 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Allen Park Cabrini 3, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 2

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 5, Detroit Cristo Rey 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Nouvel 7, Montrose 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Byron 2, Bath 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Laingsburg 8, Perry 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 5, Pinconning 2

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 8, Bloomingdale 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Lawton 5, Hartford 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Watervliet 2, Coloma 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Holland Black River 3, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 1

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 5, Bronson 1

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Dansville 8, Hanover-Horton 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 8, Potterville 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Leslie 8, Jonesville 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Lutheran Westland 3, Riverview Gabriel Richard 1

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 5, Southfield Christian 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 2, Brighton Livingston Christian 1

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Capac 1, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Chesterfield Austin Catholic 2, Kimball Landmark Academy 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 4, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Genesee Christian 7, Millington 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 5, Muskegon Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 6, Benzie Central 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Shelby 4, Lakeview 1

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Houghton Lake 3, Roscommon 2

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Maple City Glen Lake 3, Suttons Bay 0
MI Student Aid 210917