2024 Division 4 Baseball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 28
District Semifinal
May 31 - Jun 02
District Final
May 31 - Jun 02
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Baseball District 117 Hosted By Mendon
Bellevue
3
Athens
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Athens
0
Vermontville Maple Valley
15
Tekonsha
3
Mendon
7
Vermontville Maple Valley
8
Mendon
4
Vermontville Maple Valley

Baseball District 118 Hosted By Concord
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Addison
4
East Jackson
1
Litchfield
1
Concord
(6 INN) 11
Addison
5
Concord
9

Baseball District 113 Hosted By St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic
St Joseph Michigan Lutheran
(3 INN) 17
Eau Claire
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
St Joseph Michigan Lutheran
4
New Buffalo
5
St Joseph Our Lady of the
4
Three Oaks River Valley
6
New Buffalo
7
Three Oaks River Valley
3

Baseball District 114 Hosted By Gobles
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
2
Gobles
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
15
Lawrence
0
Decatur
15
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
10
Decatur
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep

Contest List


  • SCORES June 14, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Beal City 5, Vermontville Maple Valley 1

  • SCORES June 14, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Norway 3, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Onaway 3, Indian River Inland Lakes 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Norway 3, Rudyard 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Beal City 12, Lansing Christian 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 7, Maple City Glen Lake 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 5, Adrian Lenawee Christian 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 6, Centreville 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 6, Riverview Gabriel Richard 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Marlette 3, Ubly 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Norway 7, Onaway 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Beal City 10, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 4, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 15, Marlette 5

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 56
  • Lansing Christian 6, Fulton 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 59
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 3, Concord 2

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 61
  • Ubly 5, Bay City All Saints 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 62
  • Marlette 16, Capac 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 63
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 6, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 4

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 64
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 10, Lutheran Westland 6

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 49
  • Norway 4, Painesdale Jeffers 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 50
  • Rudyard 6, Harbor Springs 4

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 51
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 8, East Jordan 5

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 52
  • Onaway 7, Alcona 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 53
  • Maple City Glen Lake 15, Marion 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 54
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 10, Manistee Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 55
  • Beal City 4, Merrill 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 57
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 15, New Buffalo 5

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 58
  • Centreville 2, Byron Center Zion Christian 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 60
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 11, Camden-Frontier 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • New Buffalo 7, Three Oaks River Valley 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 6, St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Harbor Springs 6, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Harbor Springs 10, Alanson 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 14, Pellston 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Bellaire 8, Central Lake 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • East Jordan 8, Bellaire 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • East Jordan 28, Ellsworth 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Gaylord St Mary 14, Boyne Falls 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 6, Gaylord St Mary 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 1, Wolverine 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Onaway 4, Hillman 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Onaway 15, Posen 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Hillman 6, Rogers City 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Maple City Glen Lake 10, Lake Leelanau St Mary 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Maple City Glen Lake 12, Suttons Bay 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Suttons Bay 5, Frankfort 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • White Cloud 1, Muskegon Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 13, Pentwater 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 4, White Cloud 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Beal City 17, Coleman 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Beal City 3, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 6, Blanchard Montabella 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 13, St Charles 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Merrill 12, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Merrill 11, Saginaw Nouvel Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Lansing Christian 5, Morrice 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Morrice 11, Byron 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Lansing Christian 10, Potterville 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • New Buffalo 5, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 15, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 10, Decatur 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 15, Lawrence 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 6, Grand Rapids Sacred Heart 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Saugatuck 15, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 9, Saugatuck 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Centreville 14, Colon 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Centreville 11, Marcellus 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Marcellus 12, Burr Oak 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 15, Athens 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Mendon 7, Tekonsha 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 8, Mendon 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Capac 3, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Genesee 8, Dryden 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Capac 16, Genesee 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 13, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 8, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 5, New Haven Merritt Academy 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 3, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 15, Madison Heights Madison 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 4, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 14, Allen Park Cabrini 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Allen Park Cabrini 3, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 1, Taylor Trillium Academy 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Painesdale Jeffers 4, Ironwood 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 14, Ontonagon 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Painesdale Jeffers 3, Wakefield-Marenisco 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Felch North Dickinson 13, Stephenson 9

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 16, Felch North Dickinson 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 15, Ewen-Trout Creek 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Brimley 10, Bark River-Harris 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 9, Brimley 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 9, Mackinaw City 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Alcona 17, Au Gres-Sims 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Alcona 12, Mio 8

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Au Gres-Sims 19, St Helen Charlton Heston Academy 12

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Marion 13, Fife Lake Forest Area 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Marion 22, Mesick 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mesick 21, Buckley 11

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Brethren 6, Onekama 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Manistee Catholic Central 3, Mason County Eastern 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Manistee Catholic Central 9, Brethren 7

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fulton 4, Carson City-Crystal 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Portland St Patrick 5, Fowler 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fulton 3, Portland St Patrick 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Concord 9, Addison 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Addison 4, East Jackson 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Concord 11, Litchfield 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Camden-Frontier 8, Waldron 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Reading 4, Pittsford 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Camden-Frontier 17, Reading 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 10, Petersburg Summerfield 8

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 11, Morenci 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Petersburg Summerfield 16, Britton Deerfield 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ubly 15, Deckerville 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Kinde North Huron 11, Harbor Beach 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ubly 14, Kinde North Huron 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Bay City All Saints 20, Akron-Fairgrove 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Bay City All Saints 5, Mayville 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Mayville 1, Unionville-Sebewaing 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Kingston 2, Brown City 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Marlette 17, Kingston 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Marlette 5, Peck 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Lutheran Westland 4, Plymouth Christian Academy 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 10, Novi Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Lutheran Westland 4, Whitmore Lake 3

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Beal City 16, Vestaburg 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 12, Breckenridge 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Carson City-Crystal 9, Ashley 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Reading 4, North Adams-Jerome 3

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Dryden 8, Genesee Christian 7

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 8, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ironwood 6, Lake Linden-Hubbell 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 5, L'Anse 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 6, Powers North Central 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Bark River-Harris 14, Pickford 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 10, Johannesburg-Lewiston 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Onaway 13, Atlanta 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • St Helen Charlton Heston Academy 29, Hale 12

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Alcona 10, Whittemore-Prescott 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 9, Holton 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Morrice 4, Webberville 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 17, Eau Claire 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2, Gobles 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Saugatuck 8, Martin 4

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Centreville 4, White Pigeon 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Athens 4, Bellevue 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Deckerville 14, Caseville 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 18, Southfield Christian 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 4, Detroit Academy of the Americas 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Novi Christian Academy 17, Westland Hope Christian Academy 2

  • SCORES May 23, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Manistee Catholic Central 7, Bear Lake 4

  • SCORES May 23, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Whitmore Lake 3, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 2
MI Student Aid 210917