2023 Division 4 Softball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Quarterfinal
Jun 13
Semifinal
Jun 16
Final
Jun 17
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Lake Leelanau St Mary
0
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
(6 INN) 10
Southfield Christian
4
Unionville-Sebewaing
7
Hancock
1
Johannesburg-Lewiston
7
Mendon
13
Fowler
12
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
1
Unionville-Sebewaing
2
Johannesburg-Lewiston
2
Mendon
4
Unionville-Sebewaing
5
Mendon
4
Unionville-Sebewaing

Contest List


  • SCORES June 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 5, Mendon 4

  • SCORES June 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 2, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 1

  • SCORES June 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Mendon 4, Johannesburg-Lewiston 2

  • SCORES June 13, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 7, Hancock 1

  • SCORES June 13, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 10, Lake Leelanau St Mary 0

  • SCORES June 13, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Mendon 13, Fowler 12

  • SCORES June 13, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 7, Southfield Christian 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Norway 17, Eben Junction Superior Central 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Hancock 18, Norway 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Hancock 4, Ishpeming 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 7, Indian River Inland Lakes 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 10, Rudyard 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rudyard 27, Pellston 7

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 15, East Jordan 5

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 10, Onekama 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 5, Holton 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 12, Alcona 6

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 15, Coleman 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 3, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Mendon 3, Burr Oak 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Three Oaks River Valley 6, Decatur 5

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Mendon 8, Three Oaks River Valley 7

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Fowler 13, Sand Creek 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Fowler 7, Addison 5

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Sand Creek 12, Reading 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Southfield Christian 13, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Southfield Christian 11, Westland Hope Christian Academy 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Westland Hope Christian Academy 5, Riverview Gabriel Richard 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 11, Brown City 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Brown City 6, Capac 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 5, Ubly 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Pellston 18, Harbor Springs 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 17, Alanson 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Pellston 20, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 9, Onaway 7

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Rogers City 13, Posen 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 3, Rogers City 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Hillman 12, Atlanta 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 13, Hillman 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 15, Wolverine 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Central Lake 22, Bellaire 15

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • East Jordan 12, Central Lake 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • East Jordan 9, Ellsworth 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fulton 11, Blanchard Montabella 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 12, Vestaburg 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 8, Fulton 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 14, Breckenridge 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11, Merrill 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Breckenridge 15, St Charles 13

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 7, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 13, Eau Claire 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 16, Gobles 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 13, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2, Lawrence 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Fowler 15, Dansville 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Fowler 4, Portland St Patrick 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Portland St Patrick 18, Potterville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Petersburg Summerfield 17, Britton Deerfield 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Sand Creek 9, Morenci 7

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Sand Creek 13, Petersburg Summerfield 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 15, Allen Park Cabrini 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 8, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 7

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 12, Taylor Trillium Academy 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 18, Dryden 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 7, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Capac 16, Mayville 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Capac 22, Genesee 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Marlette 7, Kingston 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Brown City 6, Marlette 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Brown City 8, Peck 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 7, Bessemer 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Bessemer 11, Ironwood 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 6, Lake Linden-Hubbell 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Baraga 13, Crystal Falls Forest Park 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Ishpeming 10, Baraga 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Ishpeming 15, L'Anse 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Bark River-Harris 22, Felch North Dickinson 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Norway 8, Bark River-Harris 7

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Norway 15, Stephenson 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Eben Junction Superior Central 19, Newberry 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Eben Junction Superior Central 22, Munising 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Newberry 17, Rapid River 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Rudyard 17, Brimley 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Pickford 6, Mackinaw City 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Rudyard 10, Pickford 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 10, Maple City Glen Lake 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 2, Buckley 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Maple City Glen Lake 20, Suttons Bay 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Frankfort 19, Bear Lake 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Onekama 11, Frankfort 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Onekama 10, Brethren 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Holton 15, Hesperia 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Holton 22, Mason County Eastern 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Alcona 12, Au Gres-Sims 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Alcona 16, Mio 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Mio 11, Hale 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Beal City 8, Marion 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Coleman 7, Beal City 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Coleman 5, Farwell 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Marcellus 11, Climax-Scotts 9

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Mendon 11, Marcellus 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Mendon 16, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Burr Oak 1, Athens 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Athens 19, Bellevue 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Burr Oak 5, Colon 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Addison 18, Concord 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Addison 15, East Jackson 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Concord 17, Litchfield 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Camden-Frontier 17, Waldron 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Reading 12, Camden-Frontier 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Reading 14, North Adams-Jerome 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Lutheran Westland 16, Whitmore Lake 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Westland Hope Christian Academy 6, Plymouth Christian Academy 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Westland Hope Christian Academy 7, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 16, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Southfield Christian 16, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 11, Kinde North Huron 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Kinde North Huron 19, Owendale-Gagetown 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 7, Caseville 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Deckerville 17, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Ubly 11, Deckerville 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Ubly 4, Harbor Beach 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Camden-Frontier 13, Pittsford 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Bessemer 25, Painesdale Jeffers 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Stephenson 28, Carney-Nadeau 18

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Mackinaw City 13, St Ignace 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 13, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Atlanta 10, Gaylord St Mary 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Ellsworth 15, Boyne Falls 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 9, Fife Lake Forest Area 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Suttons Bay 8, Mesick 6

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Mio 14, St Helen Charlton Heston Academy 4

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Au Gres-Sims 7, Whittemore-Prescott 6

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 17, Carson City-Crystal 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • St Charles 17, Ashley 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 18, Martin 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Marcellus 9, White Pigeon 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Bellevue 16, Tekonsha 6

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Dansville 13, Webberville 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Addison 14, Vandercook Lake 2
MHSAA Just Whistle