2022 Division 4 Baseball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 08 - 09
Regional Final
Jun 11
Quarterfinal
Jun 11
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
St Joseph Michigan Lutheran
3
Gobles
6
Pittsford
3
Britton Deerfield
8
Litchfield
1
Whitmore Lake
(5 INN) 11
Decatur
8
Colon
1
Gobles
4
Britton Deerfield
6
Whitmore Lake
3
Decatur
1
Britton Deerfield
5
Whitmore Lake
11
Whitmore Lake

Bear Lake
0
Beal City
5
Fowler
7
Breckenridge
0
Portland St Patrick
3
Dansville
(9 INN) 8
White Cloud
1
Muskegon Catholic Central
8
Beal City
(6 INN) 12
Fowler
1
Dansville
12
Muskegon Catholic Central
15
Beal City
11
Muskegon Catholic Central
6

Plymouth Christian Academy
3
Riverview Gabriel Richard
12
Bay City All Saints
(9 INN) 4
Harbor Beach
3
Marine City Cardinal Mooney
6
Kingston
0
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
7
Waterford Our Lady of the
2
Riverview Gabriel Richard
9
Bay City All Saints
0
Marine City Cardinal Mooney
3
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
1
Riverview Gabriel Richard
(6 INN) 10
Marine City Cardinal Mooney
0
Riverview Gabriel Richard

Painesdale Jeffers
(8 INN) 4
Norway
1
Johannesburg-Lewiston
(5 INN) 10
Alcona
0
Maple City Glen Lake
6
Gaylord St Mary
5
Rudyard
3
Indian River Inland Lakes
0
Painesdale Jeffers
4
Johannesburg-Lewiston
6
Maple City Glen Lake
4
Rudyard
8
Johannesburg-Lewiston
3
Rudyard
9

Contest List


  • SCORES June 18, 2022

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4, Beal City 3

  • SCORES June 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Beal City 14, Whitmore Lake 4

  • SCORES June 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 10, Rudyard 3

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 6, Painesdale Jeffers 4

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rudyard 8, Maple City Glen Lake 4

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Beal City 12, Fowler 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 15, Dansville 12

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Britton Deerfield 6, Gobles 4

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Whitmore Lake 3, Decatur 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 9, Bay City All Saints 0

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 3, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Rudyard 9, Johannesburg-Lewiston 3

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Beal City 11, Muskegon Catholic Central 6

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Whitmore Lake 11, Britton Deerfield 5

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 10, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 54
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 8, White Cloud 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 57
  • Gobles 6, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 58
  • Decatur 8, Colon 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 49
  • Painesdale Jeffers 4, Norway 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 50
  • Rudyard 3, Indian River Inland Lakes 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 51
  • Maple City Glen Lake 6, Gaylord St Mary 5

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 52
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 10, Alcona 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 53
  • Beal City 5, Bear Lake 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 55
  • Dansville 8, Portland St Patrick 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 56
  • Fowler 7, Breckenridge 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 59
  • Whitmore Lake 11, Litchfield 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 60
  • Britton Deerfield 8, Pittsford 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 61
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 12, Plymouth Christian Academy 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 62
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 7, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 63
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 6, Kingston 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 64
  • Bay City All Saints 4, Harbor Beach 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Maple City Glen Lake 10, Lake Leelanau St Mary 9

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Maple City Glen Lake 15, Suttons Bay 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Suttons Bay 16, Buckley 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Central Lake 28, Bellaire 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Gaylord St Mary 9, Central Lake 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Gaylord St Mary 5, Ellsworth 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Rogers City 16, Atlanta 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 9, Rogers City 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 17, Onaway 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Alcona 6, Au Gres-Sims 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Au Gres-Sims 11, Hale 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Alcona 4, Mio 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Beal City 18, Coleman 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Beal City 19, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 15, Marion 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 8, Holton 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 3, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 6, Byron Center Zion Christian 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Portland St Patrick 9, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Portland St Patrick 7, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Dansville 15, Morrice 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Dansville 13, Lansing Christian 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Lansing Christian 13, Webberville 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fowler 11, Blanchard Montabella 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fowler 6, Carson City-Crystal 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Carson City-Crystal 14, Fulton 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Saginaw Nouvel 2, Ashley 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Breckenridge 15, Saginaw Nouvel 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Breckenridge 4, Merrill 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Gobles 14, Kalamazoo Christian 9

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Kalamazoo Christian 5, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Gobles 10, Lawrence 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Decatur 14, Cassopolis 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Decatur 16, Marcellus 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Britton Deerfield 6, Petersburg Summerfield 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Britton Deerfield 6, Morenci 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Petersburg Summerfield 5, Addison 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 11, Allen Park Cabrini 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 25, Taylor Trillium Academy 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 11, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 7, Detroit Davis Aerospace 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 15, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 3, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 6, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 6, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Capac 14, Peck 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 13, Capac 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 14, Dryden 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Painesdale Jeffers 13, Ironwood 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ironwood 12, Ontonagon 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Painesdale Jeffers 16, Lake Linden-Hubbell 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Bark River-Harris 6, Manistique 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 1, Powers North Central 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 19, Bark River-Harris 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Pickford 3, Brimley 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 7, Pellston 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 14, Pickford 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 15, Alanson 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 14, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Bear Lake 4, Brethren 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Bear Lake 13, Mesick 7

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Brethren 8, Manistee Catholic Central 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • White Cloud 17, Mason County Eastern 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 13, New Buffalo 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 6, Three Oaks River Valley 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 18, Eau Claire 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Mendon 7, Burr Oak 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Colon 3, Mendon 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Colon 12, White Pigeon 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Litchfield 12, Athens 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Litchfield 18, Tekonsha 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Tekonsha 19, Bellevue 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Whitmore Lake 9, Concord 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Whitmore Lake 4, East Jackson 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Concord 10, Vandercook Lake 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Waldron 20, North Adams-Jerome 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Pittsford 14, Waldron 8

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Pittsford 4, Reading 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Lutheran Westland 15, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 9, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 9, Lutheran Westland 8

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Kingston 6, Genesee Christian 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Kingston 2, Marlette 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Marlette 17, Mayville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Bay City All Saints 23, Akron-Fairgrove 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Bay City All Saints 15, Unionville-Sebewaing 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 21, Caseville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Harbor Beach 11, Kinde North Huron 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Harbor Beach 2, Ubly 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Ubly 10, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ironwood 6, Hancock 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Lake Linden-Hubbell 10, Wakefield-Marenisco 6

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Painesdale Jeffers 17, L'Anse 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 21, Crystal Falls Forest Park 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 15, Mackinaw City 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Gaylord St Mary 26, Boyne Falls 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Rogers City 19, Hillman 8

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Onaway 10, Posen 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Au Gres-Sims 11, Whittemore-Prescott 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Bear Lake 6, Frankfort 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 17, Martin 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fowler 15, Vestaburg 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Merrill 12, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 8, St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Lawrence 5, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Reading 8, Camden-Frontier 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Morenci 7, Adrian Lenawee Christian 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 15, Novi Christian Academy 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 16, Southfield Christian 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 17, New Haven Merritt Academy 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Mayville 17, Genesee 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Ubly 9, Deckerville 1

  • SCORES May 27, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Suttons Bay 11, Fife Lake Forest Area 0
Source One Digital