2024 Division 3 Softball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Quarterfinal
Jun 11
Semifinal
Jun 14
Final
Jun 15
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
2
Algonac
0
New Lothrop
0
Clare
5
Gladstone
0
Evart
9
Ravenna
1
Buchanan
3
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
1
Clare
0
Evart
8
Buchanan
3
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
0
Evart
1
Evart

Contest List


  • SCORES June 15, 2024

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Evart 1, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 0

  • SCORES June 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 1, Clare 0

  • SCORES June 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Evart 8, Buchanan 3

  • SCORES June 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Evart 9, Gladstone 0

  • SCORES June 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • Buchanan 3, Ravenna 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 2, Algonac 0

  • SCORES June 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Clare 5, New Lothrop 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Clare 12, St Louis 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Clare 8, Standish-Sterling 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Gladstone 7, Boyne City 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Gladstone 2, Grayling 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Grayling 9, Houghton 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Evart 9, Hart 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Hart 11, LeRoy Pine River 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Evart 3, Traverse City St Francis 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 8, Coloma 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Ravenna 5, Kalamazoo Christian 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Ravenna 7, Grandville Calvin Christian 5

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Buchanan 1, Hanover-Horton 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Buchanan 6, Bronson 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Bronson 11, Homer 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Leslie 9, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 8, Leslie 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 8, Clinton 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Algonac 19, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 18, Detroit Edison 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Algonac 13, Wixom St Catherine 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • New Lothrop 3, Cass City 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Cass City 17, Lansing Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • New Lothrop 7, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Standish-Sterling 13, Reese 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Coloma 11, Hartford 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Houghton 13, Ishpeming Westwood 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Negaunee 12, Calumet 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Houghton 4, Negaunee 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 4, Elk Rapids 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 12, Charlevoix 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Elk Rapids 11, Mancelona 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Grayling 16, Kalkaska 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Grayling 17, Houghton Lake 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Houghton Lake 20, Roscommon 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Mason County Central 6, Hesperia 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Hart 7, Mason County Central 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Hart 14, Shelby 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • LeRoy Pine River 1, Lake City 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • LeRoy Pine River 7, Manton 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Manton 7, McBain 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Evart 9, Reed City 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Morley Stanwood 6, Lakeview 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Evart 19, Morley Stanwood 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Kent City 5, Montague 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Ravenna 17, Kent City 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Ravenna 14, North Muskegon 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 5, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 16, Fennville 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 10, Saranac 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Hartford 18, Bloomingdale 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Coloma 6, Watervliet 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Kalamazoo Christian 19, Galesburg-Augusta 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Parchment 16, Delton Kellogg 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Kalamazoo Christian 5, Parchment 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Buchanan 6, Niles Brandywine 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Buchanan 14, Bridgman 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Bridgman 16, Three Oaks River Valley 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Bronson 12, Union City 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Bronson 7, Constantine 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Union City 15, Lawton 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Homer 3, Jonesville 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Homer 16, Hillsdale 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Jonesville 11, Quincy 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Hanover-Horton 3, Jackson Lumen Christi 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Hanover-Horton 3, Springport 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 12, Olivet 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Leslie 4, Grass Lake 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Leslie 15, Napoleon 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Napoleon 7, Stockbridge 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Clinton 6, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Clinton 10, Manchester 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Manchester 12, Onsted 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 7, Blissfield 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Sand Creek 9, Hudson 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 11, Sand Creek 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 11, Erie Mason 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Flat Rock 4, Ida 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 6, Flat Rock 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Canton Prep 16, Detroit Community 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Wixom St Catherine 16, Canton Prep 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Wixom St Catherine 15, Detroit Communication Media Arts 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Detroit Edison 22, Detroit Cristo Rey 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Detroit Edison 14, Detroit Osborn 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Detroit Osborn 24, Hope of Detroit Academy 10

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Clawson 9, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 15, Clinton Township Clintondale 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 13, Clawson 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Algonac 16, Almont 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • New Haven 11, Memphis 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Algonac 16, New Haven 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Lansing Catholic 17, Bath 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Lansing Catholic 4, Laingsburg 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Bath 7, Ovid-Elsie 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • New Lothrop 10, Montrose 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Perry 2, Chesaning 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • New Lothrop 12, Perry 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 15, Burton Bentley 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Burton Bentley 13, Burton Bendle 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 12, Millington 11

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 18, Iron Mountain 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Menominee 10, Manistique 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 4, Menominee 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Traverse City St Francis 7, Kingsley 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Kingsley 10, Benzie Central 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Traverse City St Francis 15, Traverse City Christian 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Cass City 13, Caro 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Cass City 12, Sandusky 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Sandusky 16, Bad Axe 9

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Pinconning 14, Oscoda 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Standish-Sterling 3, Pinconning 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Standish-Sterling 13, Tawas 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Clare 14, Farwell 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Farwell 10, Beaverton 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Clare 2, Sanford Meridian 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Central Montcalm 8, Hemlock 7

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • St Louis 4, Midland Bullock Creek 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • St Louis 4, Central Montcalm 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Reese 2, Carrollton 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Reese 10, Bay City All Saints 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Carrollton 15, Vassar 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Perry 20, Durand 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Blissfield 11, Adrian Madison 3

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Ovid-Elsie 6, Pewamo-Westphalia 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 22, Burton Atherton 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Burton Bentley 16, Mt Morris 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • St Louis 8, Ithaca 5

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Reese 15, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 13

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Morley Stanwood 11, Remus Chippewa Hills 10

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Kent City 7, Grant 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Hartford 4, Bangor 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Parchment 20, Comstock 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Buchanan 17, Cassopolis 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Constantine 10, Schoolcraft 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Grass Lake 18, Michigan Center 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Wixom St Catherine 14, Southfield Christian 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Detroit Edison 7, Detroit Central 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Hope of Detroit Academy 7, Detroit Northwestern 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 6, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Sandusky 7, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 6

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Sanford Meridian 14, Harrison 2
MI Student Aid 210917