2024 Division 3 Baseball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 05 - 06
Regional Final
Jun 08
Quarterfinal
Jun 08
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Benzie Central
18
Shelby
8
Pinconning
8
Reed City
1
Houghton
3
Gladstone
6
Charlevoix
(5 INN) 10
Grayling
0
Benzie Central
1
Pinconning
(9 INN) 5
Gladstone
1
Charlevoix
(6 INN) 12
Pinconning
0
Charlevoix
5

Napoleon
0
Jackson Lumen Christi
2
Central Montcalm
0
Lansing Catholic
9
Montague
1
Clare
12
Grand Rapids NorthPointe
(4 INN) 16
Holland Black River
1
Jackson Lumen Christi
5
Lansing Catholic
0
Clare
4
Grand Rapids NorthPointe
3
Jackson Lumen Christi
10
Clare
1
Jackson Lumen Christi

Hemlock
5
Caro
0
Mt Morris
2
New Lothrop
(6 INN) 12
Detroit Loyola
0
Detroit Edison
7
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
4
Algonac
(10 INN) 5
Hemlock
0
New Lothrop
2
Detroit Edison
3
Algonac
1
New Lothrop
4
Detroit Edison
12
Detroit Edison

Ecorse
1
Ann Arbor Greenhills
4
Onsted
1
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
5
Watervliet
7
Bridgman
0
Kalamazoo Christian
1
Jonesville
3
Ann Arbor Greenhills
7
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
4
Watervliet
8
Jonesville
2
Ann Arbor Greenhills
0
Watervliet
8

Contest List


  • SCORES June 15, 2024

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Watervliet 9, Jackson Lumen Christi 1

  • SCORES June 13, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 3, Charlevoix 2

  • SCORES June 13, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Watervliet 7, Detroit Edison 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Pinconning 5, Benzie Central 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Charlevoix 12, Gladstone 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 5, Lansing Catholic 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Clare 4, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 7, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Watervliet 8, Jonesville 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • New Lothrop 2, Hemlock 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Detroit Edison 3, Algonac 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Charlevoix 5, Pinconning 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 10, Clare 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • Watervliet 8, Ann Arbor Greenhills 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Detroit Edison 12, New Lothrop 4

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 35
  • Pinconning 8, Reed City 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 42
  • Jonesville 3, Kalamazoo Christian 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 44
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 4, Ecorse 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 46
  • Algonac 5, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 4

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 33
  • Gladstone 6, Houghton 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 34
  • Charlevoix 10, Grayling 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 36
  • Benzie Central 18, Shelby 8

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 37
  • Clare 12, Montague 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 38
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 16, Holland Black River 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 39
  • Lansing Catholic 9, Central Montcalm 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 40
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2, Napoleon 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 41
  • Watervliet 7, Bridgman 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 43
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 5, Onsted 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 45
  • Detroit Edison 7, Detroit Loyola 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 47
  • New Lothrop 12, Mt Morris 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 48
  • Hemlock 5, Caro 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Benzie Central 6, Kingsley 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 7, Grandville Calvin Christian 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Holland Black River 3, Bangor 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Watervliet 3, Schoolcraft 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Houghton 6, Hancock 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Houghton 5, Iron Mountain 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Iron Mountain 6, Negaunee 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 11, Boyne City 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 5, Elk Rapids 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 7, Kalkaska 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Grayling 11, Manton 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Roscommon 5, Lake City 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Grayling 11, Roscommon 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Pinconning 4, Sanford Meridian 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Pinconning 10, Tawas 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Reed City 11, Evart 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Evart 4, LeRoy Pine River 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Reed City 13, McBain 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Benzie Central 4, Manistee 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Kingsley 1, Traverse City St Francis 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Hart 2, Mason County Central 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Shelby 4, Hesperia 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Shelby 7, Hart 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Montague 4, North Muskegon 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Montague 8, Ravenna 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • North Muskegon 5, Kent City 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Clare 4, Lakeview 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Clare 12, Remus Chippewa Hills 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 5, Morley Stanwood 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 8, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Holland Black River 8, Bloomingdale 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Bangor 15, Fennville 9

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Central Montcalm 11, St Louis 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Central Montcalm 5, Pewamo-Westphalia 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 9, Ithaca 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Lansing Catholic 3, Bath 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Laingsburg 3, Dansville 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Lansing Catholic 6, Laingsburg 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Napoleon 2, Leslie 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Napoleon 10, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Stockbridge 7, Michigan Center 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 17, Homer 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 1, Olivet 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Olivet 7, Springport 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Watervliet 14, Lawton 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Schoolcraft 24, Coloma 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Bridgman 10, Cassopolis 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Bridgman 7, Buchanan 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Buchanan 2, Niles Brandywine 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Galesburg-Augusta 10, Parchment 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Kalamazoo Christian 11, Comstock 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Kalamazoo Christian 6, Galesburg-Augusta 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Jonesville 10, Bronson 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Union City 8, Climax-Scotts 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Jonesville 5, Union City 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Onsted 4, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Hillsdale 5, Hudson 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Onsted 14, Hillsdale 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 3, Adrian Madison 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Adrian Madison 4, Blissfield 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 11, Erie Mason 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Taylor Prep 6, Canton Prep 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Ecorse 14, Taylor Prep 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Ecorse 3, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 10, Hope of Detroit Academy 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Detroit Edison 15, Detroit Cristo Rey 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Detroit Edison 1, Detroit Northwestern 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Clawson 21, Clinton Township Clintondale 11

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 18, Detroit Osborn 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 8, Clawson 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Algonac 10, New Haven 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Algonac 7, Almont 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Almont 16, Memphis 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Mt Morris 10, Burton Bendle 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Durand 11, Burton Bentley 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Mt Morris 4, Durand 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Millington 7, Montrose 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • New Lothrop 11, Millington 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • New Lothrop 4, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Hemlock 11, Midland Bullock Creek 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Hemlock 6, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 15, Vassar 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 11, Manistique 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 5, Eben Junction Superior Central 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Manistique 18, Newberry 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 7, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Manchester 3, Clinton 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 3, Manchester 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Loyola 6, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Loyola 7, Detroit Pershing 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Pershing 19, Detroit Communication Media Arts 11

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Caro 10, Bad Axe 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 5, Cass City 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Caro 7, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 12, Hanover-Horton 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Bronson 3, Quincy 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Adrian Madison 11, Ida 9

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Burton Bendle 9, Burton Atherton 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • New Lothrop 6, Chesaning 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 7, Reese 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Hancock 13, Ishpeming Westwood 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Negaunee 5, Calumet 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 16, Menominee 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Elk Rapids 14, Mancelona 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Lake City 17, Houghton Lake 6

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Beaverton 6, Oscoda 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • LeRoy Pine River 8, Harrison 4

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Benzie Central 3, Traverse City Christian 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Clare 15, Farwell 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 6, Saranac 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Central Montcalm 4, Ovid-Elsie 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Laingsburg 11, Perry 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Leslie 4, Grass Lake 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Schoolcraft 15, Hartford 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Bridgman 11, Constantine 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Kalamazoo Christian 9, Delton Kellogg 5

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 3, Sand Creek 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Cass City 4, Sandusky 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Sanford Meridian 4, Beaverton 3
Henry Ford Health 220509