2019 Division 3 Baseball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Semifinal
Jun 14
Final
Jun 15

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Pewamo-Westphalia
1
Homer
(9 INN) 2
Grosse Pointe Woods
5
Gladstone
0
Homer
4
Grosse Pointe Woods
0
Homer

Contest List


  • SCORES June 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Homer 4, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0

  • SCORES June 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Homer 2, Pewamo-Westphalia 1

  • SCORES June 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 5, Gladstone 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Beaverton 3, Evart 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Gladstone 2, Boyne City 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Gladstone 7, Beaverton 6

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Bronson 6, Buchanan 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 2, Central Montcalm 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 5, Bronson 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Homer 5, Ann Arbor Greenhills 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Homer 10, Michigan Center 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 5, Riverview Gabriel Richard 4

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 4, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 13, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 8, New Lothrop 3

  • SCORES June 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 48
  • New Lothrop 10, Burton Bentley 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 33
  • Gladstone 6, Negaunee 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 34
  • Boyne City 1, Traverse City St Francis 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 35
  • Evart 1, Roscommon 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 36
  • Beaverton 18, Shelby 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 37
  • Central Montcalm 9, Grandville Calvin Christian 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 38
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 13, Ravenna 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 39
  • Buchanan 6, Parchment 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 40
  • Bronson 4, Watervliet 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 41
  • Michigan Center 6, Onsted 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 42
  • Homer 3, Blissfield 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 43
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4, Detroit Edison 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 44
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 7, Detroit Northwestern 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 45
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 10, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 46
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 12, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 47
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 9, Vassar 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Hesperia 5, Hart 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Shelby 8, Hesperia 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Roscommon 15, Clare 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Roscommon 17, Harrison 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 12, Newaygo 8

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Ravenna 3, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Central Montcalm 15, Blanchard Montabella 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Central Montcalm 2, Shepherd 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Shepherd 11, St Louis 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 4, Fennville 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 1, Holland Black River 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Perry 5, Bath 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 11, Perry 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Watervliet 16, Coloma 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Coloma 5, Hartford 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Watervliet 6, Bangor 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Buchanan 13, Berrien Springs 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Michigan Center 12, East Jackson 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Onsted 4, Napoleon 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Onsted 3, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Blissfield 11, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 5, Canton Prep 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 2, Allen Park Cabrini 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Detroit Northwestern 17, Dearborn Heights Star International 10

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 11, Marine City 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 5, Almont 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Burton Bentley 13, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 7

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 17, Burton Atherton 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • New Lothrop 12, Byron 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • New Lothrop 7, Durand 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Henry Ford 11, Detroit Pershing 7

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 15, Detroit Henry Ford 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Reese 11, Caro 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Vassar 6, Millington 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Vassar 5, Reese 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 10, Montrose 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Montrose 7, St Charles 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 12, Houghton 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Negaunee 7, Calumet 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Negaunee 4, Eben Junction Superior Central 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 7, Iron Mountain 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 11, Newberry 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Iron Mountain 6, Menominee 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 4, Harbor Springs 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 2, Charlevoix 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Harbor Springs 15, Elk Rapids 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Kingsley 9, Grayling 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 18, Kalkaska 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 6, Kingsley 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Shelby 6, Manistee 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Evart 6, Morley Stanwood 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Evart 13, Lake City 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Morley Stanwood 10, Manton 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Clare 10, Farwell 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Beaverton 12, Tawas 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Beaverton 9, Standish-Sterling 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Standish-Sterling 11, Pinconning 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Ravenna 7, Kent City 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 18, Laingsburg 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Berrien Springs 6, Centreville 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Buchanan 10, Constantine 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Schoolcraft 9, Comstock 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Parchment 19, Lawton 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Parchment 6, Schoolcraft 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Bronson 11, Delton Kellogg 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Bronson 9, Galesburg-Augusta 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Delton Kellogg 2, Union City 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Homer 11, Jonesville 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Homer 14, Hillsdale 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Jonesville 11, Quincy 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • East Jackson 3, Leslie 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Michigan Center 6, Stockbridge 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Napoleon 15, Clinton 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 5, Dundee 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Blissfield 5, Erie Mason 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 3, Whitmore Lake 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Allen Park Cabrini 11, Ecorse 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 14, Taylor Prep 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Detroit Edison 12, Detroit Cristo Rey 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Detroit Edison 15, Detroit University Prep Science & Math 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Dearborn Heights Star International 1, Detroit Central 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Detroit Northwestern 11, Detroit University Prep Art & Design 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 5, Madison Heights Madison 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Marine City 10, Clinton Township Clintondale 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 11, New Haven 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Almont 15, Memphis 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 5, Capac 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Cass City 4, Bad Axe 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 1, Brown City 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 1, Cass City 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Burton Bentley 10, Burton Bendle 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 1, Chesaning 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Durand 10, Flint Hamady 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Lake City 4, McBain 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 6, Mancelona 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Grayling 16, Traverse City Christian 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Hart 8, White Cloud 6

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Shelby 5, Mason County Central 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Morley Stanwood 8, LeRoy Pine River 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Farwell 8, Houghton Lake 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Beaverton 4, Sanford Meridian 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Standish-Sterling 2, Oscoda 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 5, Montague 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Ravenna 4, North Muskegon 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Central Montcalm 2, Ithaca 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Shepherd 3, Lakeview 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 12, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 7, Saugatuck 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Laingsburg 5, Ovid-Elsie 4

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Coloma 5, Bloomingdale 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Buchanan 6, Niles Brandywine 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Bronson 1, Vermontville Maple Valley 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Homer 11, Hanover-Horton 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Jonesville 12, Springport 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Michigan Center 14, Jackson Lumen Christi 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • East Jackson 19, Vandercook Lake 4

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 11, Grass Lake 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Napoleon 8, Manchester 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Dundee 12, Adrian Madison 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Blissfield 10, Sand Creek 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Brown City 3, Sandusky 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 1, Hemlock 0
Source One Digital