2024 Division 2 Baseball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 05 - 06
Regional Final
Jun 08
Quarterfinal
Jun 08
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Williamston
9
DeWitt
(11 INN) 10
Flint Powers Catholic
8
Frankenmuth
3
Hazel Park
1
Macomb Lutheran North
(6 INN) 13
Richmond
10
Yale
1
DeWitt
2
Flint Powers Catholic
9
Macomb Lutheran North
3
Richmond
(6 INN) 18
Flint Powers Catholic
10
Richmond
3
Flint Powers Catholic

Livonia Clarenceville
0
Grosse Pointe Woods
(5 INN) 11
Melvindale
6
Dearborn Divine Child
11
Pinckney
0
Adrian
5
New Boston Huron
2
Trenton
3
Grosse Pointe Woods
(8 INN) 2
Dearborn Divine Child
1
Adrian
1
Trenton
(9 INN) 2
Grosse Pointe Woods
3
Trenton
4

Sparta
8
East Grand Rapids
4
Whitehall
1
Spring Lake
4
Escanaba
0
Petoskey
3
Standish-Sterling
3
Saginaw Swan Valley
5
Sparta
3
Spring Lake
(8 INN) 4
Petoskey
2
Saginaw Swan Valley
1
Spring Lake
11
Petoskey
5
Spring Lake

Battle Creek Harper Creek
2
Ionia
5
Edwardsburg
4
Richland Gull Lake
5
Grand Rapids Christian
11
Wayland
2
Holland Christian
1
Niles
5
Ionia
6
Richland Gull Lake
9
Grand Rapids Christian
8
Niles
2
Richland Gull Lake
8
Grand Rapids Christian
0
Richland Gull Lake

Contest List


  • SCORES June 14, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4, Trenton 3

  • SCORES June 14, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Spring Lake 5, Richland Gull Lake 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Spring Lake 4, Sparta 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Petoskey 2, Saginaw Swan Valley 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Richland Gull Lake 9, Ionia 6

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Grand Rapids Christian 8, Niles 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 2, Dearborn Divine Child 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Trenton 2, Adrian 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Flint Powers Catholic 9, DeWitt 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Richmond 18, Macomb Lutheran North 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 5
  • Spring Lake 11, Petoskey 5

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 6
  • Richland Gull Lake 8, Grand Rapids Christian 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 7
  • Trenton 4, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 8
  • Flint Powers Catholic 10, Richmond 3

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 17
  • Petoskey 3, Escanaba 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 26
  • Trenton 3, New Boston Huron 2

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 27
  • Dearborn Divine Child 11, Melvindale 6

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 28
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 11, Livonia Clarenceville 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 29
  • Macomb Lutheran North 13, Hazel Park 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 30
  • Richmond 10, Yale 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 31
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8, Frankenmuth 3

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 32
  • DeWitt 10, Williamston 9

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 18
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 5, Standish-Sterling 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 19
  • Spring Lake 4, Whitehall 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 20
  • Sparta 8, East Grand Rapids 4

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 21
  • Grand Rapids Christian 11, Wayland 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 22
  • Niles 5, Holland Christian 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 23
  • Richland Gull Lake 5, Edwardsburg 4

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 24
  • Ionia 5, Battle Creek Harper Creek 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 2

  • Pre-Regional 25
  • Adrian 5, Pinckney 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Holland Christian 12, South Haven 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Richland Gull Lake 8, Otsego 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • East Grand Rapids 7, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Niles 5, St Joseph 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Cheboygan 8, Kingsford 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Escanaba 5, Cheboygan 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Escanaba 6, Sault Ste Marie 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Ogemaw Heights 4, Gaylord 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Petoskey 8, Cadillac 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Petoskey 11, Ogemaw Heights 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Standish-Sterling 3, Bay City John Glenn 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Bay City John Glenn 2, Gladwin 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Standish-Sterling 5, Freeland 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Shepherd 5, Carrollton 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 5, Alma 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 5, Shepherd 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Ludington 8, Fremont 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Whitehall 6, Ludington 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Whitehall 7, Big Rapids 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Coopersville 7, Muskegon Oakridge 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Spring Lake 4, Coopersville 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Spring Lake 7, Muskegon Orchard View 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Comstock Park 15, Howard City Tri County 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Sparta 17, Comstock Park 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Sparta 11, Belding 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • East Grand Rapids 2, Allendale 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids Christian 9, Hudsonville Unity Christian 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids Christian 15, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 12, Wyoming Kelloggsville 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Wayland 6, Grand Rapids South Christian 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 4, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Wayland 10, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • South Haven 1, Allegan 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Holland Christian 8, Hamilton 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Niles 13, Berrien Springs 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • St Joseph 1, Stevensville Lakeshore 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Edwardsburg 12, Sturgis 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Three Rivers 9, Paw Paw 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Edwardsburg 4, Three Rivers 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Otsego 7, Hastings 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Richland Gull Lake 11, Plainwell 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 18, Coldwater 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 7, Jackson Northwest 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Jackson Northwest 10, Parma Western 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Ionia 3, Charlotte 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Ionia 8, Lake Odessa Lakewood 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 5, Portland 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Chelsea 1, Ypsilanti Community 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Pinckney 4, Chelsea 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Pinckney 6, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Adrian 8, Dundee 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Dundee 3, Milan 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Adrian 2, Tecumseh 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • New Boston Huron 3, Flat Rock 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Flat Rock 4, Monroe Jefferson 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • New Boston Huron 3, Carleton Airport 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Southgate Anderson 4, Riverview 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Trenton 4, Southgate Anderson 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Trenton 7, Grosse Ile 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Melvindale 20, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Melvindale 5, Dearborn Heights Annapolis 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Dearborn Heights Annapolis 17, River Rouge 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Dearborn Divine Child 1, Garden City 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Dearborn Divine Child 18, Dearborn Heights Robichaud 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Dearborn Heights Robichaud 16, Detroit Cody 14

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Detroit Southeastern 15, Detroit Henry Ford 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Livonia Clarenceville 16, Detroit Southeastern 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Livonia Clarenceville 13, Redford Union 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Harper Woods 16, Detroit East English 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 16, Harper Woods Chandler Park 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 11, Harper Woods 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Center Line 11, Warren Fitzgerald 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Hazel Park 17, Eastpointe 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Hazel Park 6, Center Line 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Macomb Lutheran North 2, Detroit Country Day 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Macomb Lutheran North 6, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Richmond 7, Marine City 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Richmond 10, St Clair 9

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • St Clair 4, Marysville 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Yale 7, Croswell-Lexington 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • North Branch 11, Imlay City 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Yale 4, North Branch 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Flint Powers Catholic 5, Goodrich 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Flint Powers Catholic 10, Lake Fenton 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Lake Fenton 7, Linden 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Flint Kearsley 5, Clio 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Frankenmuth 6, Birch Run 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Frankenmuth 3, Flint Kearsley 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Fowlerville 3, Haslett 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Williamston 17, Fowlerville 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Williamston 9, Owosso 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • DeWitt 16, Lansing Sexton 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • DeWitt 16, Mason 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • Mason 6, St Johns 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Bay City John Glenn 9, Essexville Garber 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Carrollton 21, Bridgeport 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Ludington 5, Newaygo 4

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Coopersville 1, Fruitport 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Sparta 5, Grant 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Allendale 5, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 6, Hopkins 5

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Holland Christian 12, Holland 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 7, Dowagiac 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Three Rivers 5, Vicksburg 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 8, Marshall 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Ionia 4, Eaton Rapids 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Riverview 17, Romulus Summit Academy North 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Detroit Henry Ford 21, Detroit University Prep 15

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 11, St Clair Shores South Lake 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Hazel Park 16, Warren Lincoln 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Macomb Lutheran North 5, Madison Heights Lamphere 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Linden 6, Ortonville Brandon 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • DeWitt 11, Lansing Eastern 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids Christian 15, Wyoming Lee 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Richland Gull Lake 10, Battle Creek Pennfield 5

  • SCORES May 24, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • St Clair 3, Armada 2

  • SCORES May 24, 2024

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Fowlerville 2, Corunna 0
eTeamSponsor