2024 Division 1 Baseball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 05 - 06
Regional Final
Jun 08
Quarterfinal
Jun 08
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Hudsonville
5
Portage Central
2
Wyoming
0
Caledonia
7
Traverse City West
0
Bay City Western
7
Grand Haven
6
Grand Rapids Forest Hills
3
Hudsonville
3
Caledonia
2
Bay City Western
3
Grand Haven
0
Hudsonville
2
Bay City Western
12
Bay City Western

Northville
6
White Lake Lakeland
0
Monroe
5
Livonia Churchill
7
Okemos
9
Battle Creek Lakeview
6
Brighton
10
Ann Arbor Pioneer
3
Northville
7
Livonia Churchill
0
Okemos
8
Brighton
6
Northville
3
Okemos
1

Grand Blanc
3
Flushing
5
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
0
Rochester
(9 INN) 1
Grosse Pointe North
4
Warren De La Salle Collegiate
0
Sterling Heights Stevenson
4
Macomb Dakota
6
Flushing
3
Rochester
2
Grosse Pointe North
2
Macomb Dakota
0
Flushing
1
Grosse Pointe North
9
Grosse Pointe North

Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
10
Orchard Lake St Mary's
3
Detroit U of D Jesuit
0
Birmingham Seaholm
1
Brownstown Woodhaven
6
Dearborn Edsel Ford
4
Allen Park
(5 INN) 14
Detroit Cass Tech
4
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
4
Birmingham Seaholm
2
Brownstown Woodhaven
1
Allen Park
9
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
5
Allen Park
2
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice

Contest List


  • SCORES June 13, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 1
  • Northville 9, Bay City Western 2

  • SCORES June 13, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 2
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 5, Grosse Pointe North 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Hudsonville 3, Caledonia 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Bay City Western 3, Grand Haven 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Northville 7, Livonia Churchill 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Okemos 8, Brighton 6

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Regional 5
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 4, Birmingham Seaholm 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Allen Park 9, Brownstown Woodhaven 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Regional 7
  • Flushing 3, Rochester 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Regional 8
  • Grosse Pointe North 2, Macomb Dakota 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 1
  • Bay City Western 12, Hudsonville 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 2
  • Northville 3, Okemos 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 3
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 5, Allen Park 2

  • SCORES June 08, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 4
  • Grosse Pointe North 9, Flushing 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 5
  • Okemos 9, Battle Creek Lakeview 6

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 7
  • Livonia Churchill 7, Monroe 5

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 8
  • Northville 6, White Lake Lakeland 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 9
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 6, Dearborn Edsel Ford 4

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 10
  • Allen Park 14, Detroit Cass Tech 4

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 12
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 10, Orchard Lake St Mary's 3

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 13
  • Grosse Pointe North 4, Warren De La Salle Collegiate 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 14
  • Macomb Dakota 6, Sterling Heights Stevenson 4

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 15
  • Rochester 1, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 16
  • Flushing 5, Grand Blanc 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 1
  • Bay City Western 7, Traverse City West 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 2
  • Grand Haven 6, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 3
  • Caledonia 7, Wyoming 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 4
  • Hudsonville 5, Portage Central 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 6
  • Brighton 10, Ann Arbor Pioneer 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2024

  • Division 1

  • Pre-Regional 11
  • Birmingham Seaholm 1, Detroit U of D Jesuit 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Hudsonville 4, Zeeland East 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Grand Haven 13, Muskegon Mona Shores 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Portage Central 5, Portage Northern 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Mount Pleasant 4, Alpena 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City West 3, Traverse City Central 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City West 3, Mount Pleasant 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Bay City Western 10, Bay City Central 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Bay City Western 9, Midland Dow 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Bay City Central 7, Saginaw Heritage 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Grand Haven 16, Muskegon 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 2, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 8, Grand Rapids Northview 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 3, Rockford 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Rockford 10, Cedar Springs 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Grandville 8, Byron Center 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Wyoming 10, Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Wyoming 1, Grandville 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Hudsonville 1, Jenison 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Zeeland East 5, Holland West Ottawa 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Portage Northern 5, Kalamazoo Central 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Portage Central 4, Mattawan 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Grand Ledge 12, East Lansing 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Okemos 5, Grand Ledge 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Okemos 16, Lansing Everett 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Battle Creek Lakeview 7, Holt 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Holt 1, Battle Creek Central 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Battle Creek Lakeview 15, Jackson 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Brighton 14, South Lyon 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • South Lyon 2, Milford 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Brighton 3, South Lyon East 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 5, Saline 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Dexter 2, Ann Arbor Skyline 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 3, Dexter 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Ypsilanti Lincoln 2, Belleville 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Monroe 1, Temperance Bedford 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Monroe 6, Ypsilanti Lincoln 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Livonia Churchill 3, Canton 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Livonia Churchill 10, Plymouth 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Plymouth 6, Salem 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Northville 3, Detroit Catholic Central 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Northville 3, Novi 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Novi 6, Farmington 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Walled Lake Central 5, Walled Lake Western 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • White Lake Lakeland 7, Walled Lake Northern 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • White Lake Lakeland 6, Walled Lake Central 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 17
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 15, Taylor 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 17
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 3, Gibraltar Carlson 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 17
  • Gibraltar Carlson 3, Wyandotte Roosevelt 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 19
  • Allen Park 16, Dearborn Fordson 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 19
  • Allen Park 5, Detroit Western 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 19
  • Detroit Western 5, Lincoln Park 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 20
  • Detroit Cass Tech 19, Redford Thurston 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 20
  • Detroit Cass Tech 12, Detroit Martin Luther King 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 20
  • Detroit Martin Luther King 1, Detroit Mumford 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 21
  • Detroit U of D Jesuit 13, Ferndale 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 21
  • Southfield Arts & Technology 17, Detroit Renaissance 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 21
  • Detroit U of D Jesuit 10, Southfield Arts & Technology 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 22
  • Birmingham Seaholm 10, Royal Oak 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 22
  • Troy 5, Birmingham Groves 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 22
  • Birmingham Seaholm 8, Troy 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 23
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 14, Bloomfield Hills 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 23
  • West Bloomfield 6, North Farmington 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 23
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 7, West Bloomfield 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 24
  • Waterford Kettering 4, Auburn Hills Avondale 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 24
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 15, Waterford Mott 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 24
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 10, Waterford Kettering 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 25
  • Grosse Pointe North 7, Grosse Pointe South 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 25
  • Grosse Pointe North 14, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 25
  • Grosse Pointe South 6, Roseville 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 27
  • Sterling Heights Stevenson 10, Utica 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 27
  • Sterling Heights Stevenson 3, Utica Ford 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 27
  • Utica Ford 1, Sterling Heights 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 28
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 3, Fraser 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 28
  • Macomb Dakota 7, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 28
  • Macomb Dakota 9, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 29
  • New Baltimore Anchor Bay 10, Port Huron 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 29
  • Romeo 10, Port Huron Northern 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 29
  • New Baltimore Anchor Bay 4, Romeo 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 30
  • Rochester Adams 12, Lake Orion 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 30
  • Rochester 6, Rochester Adams 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 30
  • Rochester 7, Utica Eisenhower 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 31
  • Oxford 6, Clarkston 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 31
  • Grand Blanc 8, Holly 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 31
  • Grand Blanc 11, Oxford 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 32
  • Davison 7, Swartz Creek 5

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 32
  • Flushing 3, Davison 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 32
  • Flushing 5, Lapeer 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Caledonia 5, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Lowell 11, East Kentwood 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Caledonia 3, Lowell 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 18
  • Wayne Memorial 4, Dearborn 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 18
  • Dearborn Edsel Ford 6, Westland John Glenn 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 18
  • Dearborn Edsel Ford 4, Wayne Memorial 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 26
  • Warren Cousino 12, Warren Mott 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 26
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 4, Warren Cousino 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 26
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 16, Warren Woods Tower 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Bay City Western 3, Midland 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 31
  • Clarkston 2, Fenton 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 32
  • Davison 22, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City West 11, Marquette 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Saginaw Heritage 7, Saginaw Arthur Hill 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Rockford 8, Greenville 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Wyoming 10, Grand Rapids Union 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Jenison 4, Zeeland West 1

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Kalamazoo Central 9, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • East Lansing 4, Lansing Waverly 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Brighton 4, Hartland 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • South Lyon 3, Howell 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Dexter 8, Ann Arbor Huron 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Canton 7, Livonia Franklin 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Novi 10, Livonia Stevenson 2

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 18
  • Dearborn 2, Dearborn Heights Crestwood 0

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 20
  • Detroit Martin Luther King 13, Hamtramck 3

  • SCORES May 28, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 22
  • Troy 1, Berkley 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 27
  • Utica Ford 6, Troy Athens 1

  • SCORES May 24, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 28
  • Macomb Dakota 9, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 1

  • SCORES May 23, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 25
  • Grosse Pointe North 4, St Clair Shores Lakeview 0

  • SCORES May 23, 2024

  • Division 1

  • District 30
  • Rochester Adams 10, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 0
Source One Digital