2023 Division 4 Wrestling Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District SemiFinal
Feb 08 - 09
District Final
Feb 08 - 09

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling District 197 Hosted By Iron Mountain
Gwinn
18
Bark River-Harris
66
Ishpeming
18
Iron Mountain
65
Bark River-Harris
27
Iron Mountain
49

Team Wrestling District 198 Hosted By Newberry
Manistique
27
Newberry
36
Munising
68
Rudyard
6
Newberry
24
Munising
48

Team Wrestling District 199 Hosted By Pellston
 
 
Charlevoix
70
Pellston
12
St Ignace
28
Charlevoix
45

Team Wrestling District 200 Hosted By Rogers City
Rogers City
12
Indian River Inland Lakes
64
Atlanta
27
Onaway
30
Indian River Inland Lakes
54
Onaway
27
Indian River Inland Lakes

Contest List


  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Bronson 38, St Louis 29

  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Hudson 58, Bronson 12

  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Hudson 51, Martin 12

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Bronson 39, Manchester 19

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Hudson 62, Iron Mountain 18

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Martin 38, New Lothrop 29

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • St Louis 39, Benzie Central 26

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Charlevoix 53, Indian River Inland Lakes 39

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Iron Mountain 63, Munising 6

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Iron Mountain 44, Charlevoix 28

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • Benzie Central 55, Roscommon 15

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • Benzie Central 46, LeRoy Pine River 29

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • Roscommon 41, Whittemore-Prescott 36

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • St Louis 45, Lakeview 20

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • Ravenna 35, Ithaca 29

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • St Louis 80, Ravenna 0

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • Montrose 47, Brown City 36

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • New Lothrop 74, Cass City 6

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • New Lothrop 53, Montrose 22

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Hudson 72, Hanover-Horton 6

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Hudson 79, Perry 0

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Perry 45, East Jackson 34

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 48, Capac 27

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Manchester 68, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 12

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Manchester 60, Riverview Gabriel Richard 9

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Bronson 58, Homer 15

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Bronson 75, Mendon 6

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Homer 48, Springport 27

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • Martin 32, Decatur 27

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • Martin 42, Lawton 23

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • Decatur 49, White Pigeon 25

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 198
  • Newberry 36, Manistique 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 198
  • Munising 68, Rudyard 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 198
  • Munising 48, Newberry 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Cass City 63, Akron-Fairgrove 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Bad Axe 42, Ubly 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Cass City 48, Bad Axe 33

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 213
  • Perry 57, Bath 16

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 214
  • East Jackson 42, Leslie 39

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 214
  • East Jackson 42, Jackson Lumen Christi 40

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 214
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 42, Dansville 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 215
  • Hanover-Horton 44, Addison 33

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 215
  • Addison 72, Vandercook Lake 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 197
  • Iron Mountain 49, Bark River-Harris 27

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 197
  • Bark River-Harris 66, Gwinn 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 197
  • Iron Mountain 65, Ishpeming 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 199
  • Charlevoix 70, Pellston 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 199
  • Charlevoix 45, St Ignace 28

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 200
  • Onaway 30, Atlanta 27

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 200
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 54, Onaway 27

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 200
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 64, Rogers City 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 201
  • Traverse City St Francis 65, Frankfort 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 201
  • Benzie Central 79, McBain 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 201
  • Benzie Central 57, Traverse City St Francis 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • LeRoy Pine River 42, Evart 27

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • LeRoy Pine River 72, Farwell 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • Evart 55, Manton 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 203
  • Mio 66, Houghton Lake 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 203
  • Roscommon 48, Mio 34

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Whittemore-Prescott 75, Alcona 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Alcona 24, Oscoda 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Whittemore-Prescott 72, St Helen Charlton Heston Academy 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 205
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 1, Holton 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 205
  • Ravenna 39, North Muskegon 37

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 205
  • Ravenna 48, Muskegon Catholic Central 36

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 206
  • Carson City-Crystal 39, Fulton 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 206
  • Ithaca 55, Carson City-Crystal 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 207
  • Hesperia 75, Blanchard Montabella 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 207
  • Lakeview 37, Hesperia 25

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 208
  • St Louis 78, St Charles 4

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 208
  • St Louis 72, Hemlock 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 210
  • New Lothrop 80, Burton Bendle 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 210
  • New Lothrop 81, Byron 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Brown City 60, Marlette 22

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Marlette 36, Sandusky 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Brown City 78, Mayville 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 212
  • Montrose 60, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 212
  • Montrose 56, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 15

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 212
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 36, Vassar 33

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 216
  • Hudson 65, Reading 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 217
  • Sand Creek 36, Grass Lake 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 217
  • Manchester 80, Sand Creek 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 217
  • Manchester 50, Whitmore Lake 15

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 218
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 72, Detroit Cristo Rey 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 218
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 60, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 17

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 219
  • Capac 42, Memphis 39

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 219
  • Capac 54, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 220
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 48, Erie Mason 36

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 220
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 39, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 37

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Delton Kellogg 60, Saranac 22

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Springport 40, Delton Kellogg 30

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Springport 48, Vermontville Maple Valley 15

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 222
  • Homer 48, Jonesville 31

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 222
  • Jonesville 60, Concord 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 223
  • Comstock 47, Galesburg-Augusta 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 223
  • Mendon 51, Comstock 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 223
  • Mendon 60, Bellevue 3

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 224
  • Bronson 78, Colon 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 224
  • Bronson 39, Union City 30

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 225
  • Martin 66, Bangor 16

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 225
  • Bangor 62, Bloomingdale 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 225
  • Martin 72, Gobles 9

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Lawton 72, Lawrence 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Lawton 42, Schoolcraft 30

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Schoolcraft 1, Kalamazoo Phoenix 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 227
  • White Pigeon 66, Centreville 8

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 227
  • White Pigeon 70, Marcellus 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 228
  • Decatur 53, Eau Claire 18
Henry Ford Health 220509