2023 Division 4 Baseball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Semifinal
Jun 16
Final
Jun 17

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
0
Beal City
8
Rudyard
0
Plymouth Christian Academy
8
Beal City
2
Plymouth Christian Academy
1
Beal City

Contest List


  • SCORES June 17, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Beal City 2, Plymouth Christian Academy 1

  • SCORES June 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Beal City 8, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0

  • SCORES June 16, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 8, Rudyard 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Painesdale Jeffers 2, East Jordan 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rudyard 12, Rogers City 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Beal City 10, Maple City Glen Lake 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Fowler 3, Muskegon Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Decatur 11, Concord 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8, Petersburg Summerfield 6

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 10, Ubly 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 7, Brown City 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Rudyard 7, Painesdale Jeffers 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Beal City 11, Fowler 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 7, Decatur 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 10, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 49
  • Painesdale Jeffers 2, Norway 1

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 50
  • Rudyard 5, Indian River Inland Lakes 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 51
  • East Jordan 9, Gaylord St Mary 6

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 52
  • Rogers City 9, Alcona 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 53
  • Maple City Glen Lake 6, Marion 3

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 54
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 11, Bear Lake 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 55
  • Beal City 5, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 56
  • Fowler 5, Lansing Christian 3

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 57
  • Decatur 9, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 5

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 58
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 5, Byron Center Zion Christian 1

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 59
  • Concord 10, Tekonsha 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 60
  • Petersburg Summerfield 15, Camden-Frontier 1

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 61
  • Ubly 15, Unionville-Sebewaing 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 62
  • Brown City 17, Genesee Christian 1

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 63
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 6, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 4

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 64
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 9, Riverview Gabriel Richard 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 12, Alanson 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 4, Harbor Springs 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Harbor Springs 6, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Central Lake 12, Bellaire 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • East Jordan 10, Central Lake 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • East Jordan 5, Ellsworth 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Gaylord St Mary 18, Boyne Falls 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Gaylord St Mary 7, Johannesburg-Lewiston 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 15, Wolverine 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Rogers City 9, Hillman 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Onaway 18, Posen 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Rogers City 8, Onaway 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 8, Blanchard Montabella 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 6, Holton 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 14, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Beal City 15, Vestaburg 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 12, Coleman 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Beal City 12, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 14, Merrill 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Merrill 11, Saginaw Nouvel 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 15, St Charles 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fowler 10, Carson City-Crystal 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fowler 8, Ashley 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Carson City-Crystal 8, Fulton 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Lansing Christian 17, Morrice 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Morrice 18, Webberville 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Lansing Christian 9, Potterville 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 16, Eau Claire 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 15, St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 10, Three Oaks River Valley 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Lawrence 4, Gobles 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 7, Lawrence 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 15, Marcellus 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 10, Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 12, Martin 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian 18, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Petersburg Summerfield 8, Britton Deerfield 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Petersburg Summerfield 14, Morenci 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Britton Deerfield 9, Sand Creek 8

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ubly 8, Harbor Beach 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ubly 17, Kinde North Huron 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Kinde North Huron 3, Deckerville 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Dryden 15, Genesee 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Genesee Christian 9, Dryden 8

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 5, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 6, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 10, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 11, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 5, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 15, Southfield Christian 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 11, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 15, Detroit Academy of the Americas 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 17, Taylor Trillium Academy 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 9, Lutheran Westland 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Lutheran Westland 7, Novi Christian Academy 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 8, Whitmore Lake 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Painesdale Jeffers 9, Ironwood 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 16, Ontonagon 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Painesdale Jeffers 4, Wakefield-Marenisco 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 15, Bark River-Harris 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Powers North Central 17, Crystal Falls Forest Park 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 6, Powers North Central 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 15, Mackinaw City 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Mackinaw City 2, Pickford 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 10, Pellston 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Alcona 16, St Helen Charlton Heston Academy 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Au Gres-Sims 11, Whittemore-Prescott 10

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Alcona 18, Au Gres-Sims 8

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 7, Suttons Bay 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Maple City Glen Lake 12, Lake Leelanau St Mary 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Maple City Glen Lake 13, Frankfort 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Marion 15, Fife Lake Forest Area 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Marion 19, Mesick 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mesick 14, Buckley 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Bear Lake 7, Manistee Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Bear Lake 16, Brethren 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Brethren 10, Mason County Eastern 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 13, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Mendon 10, White Pigeon 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 12, Mendon 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Bellevue 7, Colon 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Tekonsha 16, Athens 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Tekonsha 13, Bellevue 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Concord 5, Addison 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Concord 5, Litchfield 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Addison 5, East Jackson 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Camden-Frontier 15, Waldron 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Camden-Frontier 10, Reading 8

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Reading 6, North Adams-Jerome 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Bay City All Saints 14, Akron-Fairgrove 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 2, Bay City All Saints 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 15, Mayville 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Brown City 8, Peck 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Marlette 9, Capac 8

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Brown City 17, Marlette 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Camden-Frontier 9, Pittsford 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 19, Lake Linden-Hubbell 7

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ironwood 7, L'Anse 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 15, Felch North Dickinson 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Powers North Central 15, Stephenson 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Pickford 11, Brimley 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 12, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 7, Mio 4

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Hillman 10, Atlanta 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Au Gres-Sims 21, Hale 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Holton 18, Baldwin 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 13, Farwell 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Merrill 10, Breckenridge 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fowler 7, Portland St Patrick 4

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 11, New Buffalo 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 4, Grand Rapids Sacred Heart 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • East Jackson 16, Vandercook Lake 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Sand Creek 17, Adrian Lenawee Christian 7

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Bay City All Saints 15, Caseville 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 8, Kingston 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 7, New Haven Merritt Academy 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 5, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 8, Allen Park Cabrini 7

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Lutheran Westland 20, Westland Hope Christian Academy 3
FInal Forms 220628