2022 Division 4 Wrestling Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District SemiFinal
Feb 09 - 10
District Final
Feb 09 - 10

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling District 205 Hosted By Holton
 
 
Holton
18
Ravenna
48
Hesperia
56
Ravenna
30

Team Wrestling District 206 Hosted By Carson City-Crystal
Carson City-Crystal
60
Fulton
12
Blanchard Montabella
18
Lakeview
59
Carson City-Crystal
12
Lakeview
66

Team Wrestling District 207 Hosted By Farwell
 
 
Beaverton
29
Evart
45
Farwell
11
Evart
54

Team Wrestling District 208 Hosted By St Louis
Breckenridge
6
Hemlock
54
St Louis
63
Ithaca
9
Hemlock
16
St Louis
66

Contest List


  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • New Lothrop 31, Bronson 30

  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Hudson 47, New Lothrop 13

  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Hudson 59, St Louis 9

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Bronson 44, Manchester 25

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Hudson 63, LeRoy Pine River 6

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • New Lothrop 36, Iron Mountain 35

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • St Louis 53, Decatur 18

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Iron Mountain 53, Charlevoix 28

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Charlevoix 55, St Ignace 18

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Iron Mountain 41, Bark River-Harris 39

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • LeRoy Pine River 50, Mio 23

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • Mio 48, Whittemore-Prescott 25

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • LeRoy Pine River 45, Traverse City St Francis 27

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • St Louis 65, Evart 15

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • Hesperia 42, Lakeview 36

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • St Louis 54, Hesperia 20

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • New Lothrop 74, Cass City 6

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • New Lothrop 67, Brown City 12

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • Brown City 48, Vassar 30

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Hudson 60, Addison 18

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Addison 52, Dansville 27

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Hudson 69, Hanover-Horton 3

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Laingsburg 67, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 6

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Manchester 35, Lutheran Westland 31

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Manchester 35, Laingsburg 31

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Springport 40, Martin 33

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Bronson 49, Springport 25

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Bronson 40, Union City 29

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • Decatur 54, White Pigeon 30

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • Decatur 45, Schoolcraft 25

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • White Pigeon 48, Niles Brandywine 21

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 197
  • Charlevoix 56, Rogers City 18

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 197
  • Rogers City 36, Onaway 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 198
  • St Ignace 42, Pellston 36

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 199
  • Iron Mountain 54, Ishpeming Westwood 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 199
  • Iron Mountain 48, Ishpeming 14

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 199
  • Ishpeming 39, Gwinn 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 201
  • Mancelona 42, Frankfort 27

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 201
  • Traverse City St Francis 54, Mancelona 15

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • Mason County Central 30, Fife Lake Forest Area 21

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • LeRoy Pine River 72, Manton 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • LeRoy Pine River 52, Mason County Central 21

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 203
  • Mio 72, Houghton Lake 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 203
  • Mio 54, Roscommon 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Whittemore-Prescott 72, Alcona 0

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Tawas 42, Oscoda 36

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Whittemore-Prescott 54, Tawas 30

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 205
  • Hesperia 56, Ravenna 30

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 205
  • Ravenna 48, Holton 18

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 206
  • Lakeview 59, Blanchard Montabella 18

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 206
  • Carson City-Crystal 60, Fulton 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 206
  • Lakeview 66, Carson City-Crystal 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 207
  • Evart 45, Beaverton 29

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 207
  • Evart 54, Farwell 11

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Cass City 60, Bad Axe 16

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Cass City 66, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Bad Axe 42, Ubly 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 210
  • New Lothrop 65, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 210
  • New Lothrop 75, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 210
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 45, St Charles 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Marlette 36, Mayville 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Vassar 54, Marlette 30

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Vassar 54, Sandusky 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 212
  • Brown City 43, Capac 42

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 213
  • Dansville 60, Leslie 23

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 213
  • Dansville 84, Webberville 0

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 214
  • East Jackson 60, Grass Lake 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 214
  • Addison 61, East Jackson 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 216
  • Hanover-Horton 66, Concord 9

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 216
  • Hanover-Horton 43, Jackson Lumen Christi 42

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 217
  • Manchester 76, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 217
  • Manchester 60, Whitmore Lake 21

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 217
  • Whitmore Lake 46, Riverview Gabriel Richard 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 218
  • Lutheran Westland 72, Detroit Cristo Rey 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 218
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 48, Detroit Loyola 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 218
  • Lutheran Westland 78, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 219
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 72, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 219
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 66, New Haven 10

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 219
  • New Haven 46, Memphis 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 220
  • Laingsburg 74, Bath 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 220
  • Perry 54, Byron 21

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 220
  • Laingsburg 40, Perry 34

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 222
  • Springport 53, Homer 23

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 222
  • Springport 69, Tekonsha 0

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 223
  • Union City 72, Galesburg-Augusta 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 223
  • Union City 75, Mendon 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 224
  • Bronson 84, Colon 0

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 224
  • Reading 65, Camden-Frontier 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 224
  • Bronson 72, Reading 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 225
  • Schoolcraft 84, Gobles 0

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 225
  • Lawton 77, Bloomingdale 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 225
  • Schoolcraft 38, Lawton 33

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 228
  • Niles Brandywine 48, Eau Claire 22

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 200
  • Bark River-Harris 54, Manistique 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 200
  • Bark River-Harris 70, Newberry 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 200
  • Manistique 42, Munising 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 208
  • Hemlock 54, Breckenridge 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 208
  • St Louis 66, Hemlock 16

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 208
  • St Louis 63, Ithaca 9

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 215
  • Hudson 75, Sand Creek 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Delton Kellogg 59, Saranac 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Martin 84, Vermontville Maple Valley 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Martin 61, Delton Kellogg 16

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Decatur 84, Lawrence 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Decatur 60, Hartford 15

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Hartford 42, Bangor 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 227
  • White Pigeon 40, Centreville 21

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 4

  • District 227
  • White Pigeon 61, Marcellus 18
FInal Forms 220628