2024 Division 3 Ice Hockey Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional First Round
Feb 20
Regional Semifinal
Feb 23
Regional Final
Feb 28
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Ice Hockey Regional 23 Hosted By Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
 
 
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
6
Grosse Pointe North
0
 
 
 
 
Grosse Pointe Woods
8
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
0
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook
5
Marysville
1
Grosse Pointe Woods
3
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook
4
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood

Contest List


  • SCORES March 09, 2024

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 3, East Grand Rapids 2

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 5, Houghton 0

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • East Grand Rapids 3, Traverse City St Francis 0

  • SCORES March 02, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Houghton 7, Sault Ste Marie 1

  • SCORES March 02, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • Traverse City St Francis 5, Alpena 1

  • SCORES March 02, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • East Grand Rapids 3, Orchard Lake St Mary's 1

  • SCORES March 02, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 3, Riverview Gabriel Richard 0

  • SCORES February 29, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Sault Ste Marie 3, Marquette 0

  • SCORES February 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Houghton 4, Hancock 2

  • SCORES February 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Traverse City St Francis 6, Petoskey 2

  • SCORES February 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Alpena 8, Gladwin 3

  • SCORES February 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • East Grand Rapids 2, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES February 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 5, Flint Powers Catholic 2

  • SCORES February 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 4, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3

  • SCORES February 28, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4, Grosse Ile 0

  • SCORES February 24, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Hancock 6, Painesdale Jeffers 4

  • SCORES February 24, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Houghton 4, Calumet 1

  • SCORES February 24, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • East Grand Rapids 5, Big Rapids 4

  • SCORES February 24, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 5, Grand Rapids Christian 0

  • SCORES February 24, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4, Jackson Lumen Christi 3

  • SCORES February 24, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 4, Walled Lake Western 3

  • SCORES February 23, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Alpena 6, Essexville Garber 2

  • SCORES February 23, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Gladwin 4, Tawas 2

  • SCORES February 23, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 5, Marysville 1

  • SCORES February 23, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 8, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 0

  • SCORES February 23, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Grosse Ile 8, Birmingham Groves 2

  • SCORES February 23, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4, Detroit Country Day 1

  • SCORES February 22, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Marquette 7, Escanaba 1

  • SCORES February 22, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Sault Ste Marie 4, Manistique 1

  • SCORES February 22, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Traverse City St Francis 7, Cheboygan 1

  • SCORES February 22, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Walled Lake Western 6, Chelsea 4

  • SCORES February 21, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Petoskey 5, Cadillac 4

  • SCORES February 21, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Essexville Garber 5, Freeland 4

  • SCORES February 20, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Escanaba 3, Negaunee 1

  • SCORES February 20, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Manistique 5, Kingsford 2

  • SCORES February 20, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Cheboygan 4, Gaylord 1

  • SCORES February 20, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 6, Grosse Pointe North 0

  • SCORES February 20, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Birmingham Groves 10, Allen Park Cabrini 2

  • SCORES February 20, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Detroit Country Day 5, Dearborn Divine Child 0
MANG Community 200803