2022 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 12 - 13
District Semifinal
Oct 17 - 19
District Final
Oct 19 - 22
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 38 Hosted By Onsted
 
 
Brooklyn Columbia Central
4
Stockbridge
0
 
 
Quincy
2
Michigan Center
4
Onsted
5
Brooklyn Columbia Central
0
Hillsdale
2
Michigan Center
3
Onsted
3
Michigan Center
0

Boys Soccer District 39 Hosted By Milan
 
 
Blissfield
3
Monroe Jefferson
2
 
 
Grosse Ile
8
Flat Rock
0
Ida
11
Blissfield
0
Milan
0
Grosse Ile
2
Ida
2
Grosse Ile
4

Boys Soccer District 40 Hosted By Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
3
Dearborn Heights Star
1
Canton Prep
4
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy
5
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
7
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy
0
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard

Boys Soccer District 37 Hosted By Eaton Rapids
 
 
Battle Creek Pennfield
1
Williamston
4
Eaton Rapids
2
Olivet
0
Lansing Catholic
2
Portland
5
Lake Odessa Lakewood
3
Williamston
2
Eaton Rapids
4
Portland
0
Lake Odessa Lakewood
1
Eaton Rapids
2

Contest List


  • SCORES November 05, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Holland Christian 2, Grosse Ile 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Holland Christian 4, Elk Rapids 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Grosse Ile 1, Detroit Country Day 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Holland Christian 5, Paw Paw 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 1, Eaton Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Detroit Country Day 3, Imlay City 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Elk Rapids 1, Alma 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Holland Christian 2, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Paw Paw 2, Muskegon Oakridge 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Eaton Rapids 3, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 2

  • SCORES October 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 3, Onsted 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Detroit Country Day 4, Flint Powers Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Imlay City 2, Frankenmuth 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Alma 3, Manistee 2

  • SCORES October 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Elk Rapids 2, Freeland 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 2, Watervliet 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Oakridge 4, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Eaton Rapids 2, Lake Odessa Lakewood 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 2, Traverse City Christian 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 6, Three Rivers 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Watervliet 4, Buchanan 3

  • SCORES October 20, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Holland Christian 4, Fennville 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2, Grand Rapids South Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 4, Ida 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 7, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Imlay City 2, Macomb Lutheran North 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Alma 7, Clare 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 5, Grant 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Oakridge 6, Muskegon Orchard View 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Eaton Rapids 4, Portland 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3, Williamston 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Onsted 3, Michigan Center 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Detroit Country Day 3, Clawson 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Frankenmuth 9, Caro 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4, Saginaw Swan Valley 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 3, Ogemaw Heights 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Manistee 3, Hart 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 4, Kalkaska 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 3, Boyne City 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 2, Delton Kellogg 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Holland Christian 5, Allegan 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1, Hudsonville Unity Christian 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Ida 11, Blissfield 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 2, Milan 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 3, Dearborn Heights Star International 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 5, Canton Prep 4

  • SCORES October 18, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Imlay City 9, Almont 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Macomb Lutheran North 2, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Michigan Center 3, Hillsdale 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Onsted 5, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Clawson 8, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Detroit Country Day 8, Center Line 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Frankenmuth 8, Croswell-Lexington 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Caro 6, Unionville-Sebewaing 4

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6, Corunna 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 7, Durand 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 2, Gladwin 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ogemaw Heights 4, Standish-Sterling 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Alma 3, Big Rapids 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Clare 4, Howard City Tri County 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Manistee 1, Shelby 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Hart 2, Montague 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Allegan 1, South Haven 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 9, Kentwood Grand River Prep 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Orchard View 5, Belding 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Williamston 4, Battle Creek Pennfield 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Eaton Rapids 2, Olivet 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Portland 5, Lansing Catholic 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 4, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Michigan Center 4, Quincy 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Blissfield 3, Monroe Jefferson 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Macomb Lutheran North 5, Richmond 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Standish-Sterling 10, Essexville Garber 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 3, Fremont 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Hart 8, Newaygo 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 8, Kingsley 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kalkaska 4, Cheboygan 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 5, Grayling 2

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Three Rivers 3, Berrien Springs 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Buchanan 6, Dowagiac 5

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Watervliet 3, Constantine 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Delton Kellogg 9, Parchment 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 1, Hopkins 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 3, Wyoming Lee 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 8, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grant 7, Comstock Park 5

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3, Kent City 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 8, Flat Rock 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Center Line 6, Hazel Park 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 4, Detroit Frontier International 2

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Almont 9, Yale 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6, Armada 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Caro 3, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Durand 2, Birch Run 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Corunna 1, Chesaning 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 5, Midland Bullock Creek 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Gladwin 8, Pinconning 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 2, Shepherd 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Howard City Tri County 4, Reed City 3

  • SCORES October 12, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Montague 2, Whitehall 1
MI Student Aid 210917