2023 Division 3 Wrestling Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District SemiFinal
Feb 08 - 09
District Final
Feb 08 - 09

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling District 173 Hosted By Newaygo
 
 
Howard City Tri County
60
Grant
14
Newaygo
0
Howard City Tri County
76
Howard City Tri County

Team Wrestling District 174 Hosted By Wyoming Kelloggsville
Wyoming Kelloggsville
27
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
51
Wyoming Lee
27
Hudsonville Unity Christian
48
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
65
Hudsonville Unity Christian
9
Grand Rapids Catholic Central

Team Wrestling District 175 Hosted By Kent City
Kent City
60
Muskegon Oakridge
12
Comstock Park
57
Grand Rapids West Catholic
18
Kent City
43
Comstock Park
27

Team Wrestling District 176 Hosted By Montague
 
 
Montague
49
Muskegon Orchard View
30
Whitehall
62
Montague
16

Contest List


  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 60, Whitehall 18

  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 59, Constantine 16

  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Whitehall 40, Algonac 27

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Algonac 42, Portland 28

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Constantine 1, Clinton 0

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 64, Hart 15

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Whitehall 48, Gladstone 24

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Gladstone 39, Kingsley 38

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Gladstone 57, Kingsford 21

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Kingsley 53, Ogemaw Heights 24

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Clare 40, Beaverton 33

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Hart 39, Remus Chippewa Hills 23

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Hart 54, Clare 13

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Whitehall 68, Howard City Tri County 12

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Howard City Tri County 57, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 15

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Whitehall 46, Kent City 27

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Birch Run 42, Alma 36

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Portland 44, Birch Run 30

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Portland 38, Freeland 36

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Algonac 57, Mt Morris 21

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Richmond 37, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 28

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Algonac 34, Richmond 31

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Dundee 68, Lutheran Westland 9

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Lutheran Westland 65, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 18

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Dundee 83, Romulus 0

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Constantine 49, Dowagiac 22

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Dowagiac 47, Hartford 33

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Constantine 54, Hopkins 18

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Clinton 63, Laingsburg 18

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Clinton 65, Napoleon 10

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Napoleon 51, Quincy 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Gladstone 72, Cheboygan 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Gladstone 72, Boyne City 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Ogemaw Heights 57, Tawas 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Reed City 64, Big Rapids 16

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 43, Reed City 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Beaverton 39, Standish-Sterling 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Beaverton 54, Pinconning 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Standish-Sterling 46, Gladwin 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Howard City Tri County 60, Grant 14

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Howard City Tri County 76, Newaygo 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 65, Hudsonville Unity Christian 9

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 51, Wyoming Kelloggsville 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 48, Wyoming Lee 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Comstock Park 57, Grand Rapids West Catholic 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Kent City 60, Muskegon Oakridge 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Kent City 43, Comstock Park 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Freeland 74, Essexville Garber 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Freeland 69, Carrollton 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Richmond 78, Almont 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Richmond 44, Yale 26

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Yale 54, Armada 22

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Mt Morris 54, Flint Hamady 29

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Mt Morris 46, Flint Powers Catholic 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Algonac 75, Macomb Lutheran North 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Macomb Lutheran North 49, New Haven 48

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 54, Clawson 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 39, Warren Michigan Collegiate 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Lutheran Westland 68, Hazel Park 8

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Lutheran Westland 1, Detroit Voyageur College Prep 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Hazel Park 48, Warren Lincoln 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Romulus 42, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Romulus 39, Romulus Summit Academy North 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Dundee 84, Ida 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Flat Rock 32, Grosse Ile 31

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Dundee 81, Flat Rock 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Hartford 66, Coloma 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Hartford 60, Watervliet 15

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Buchanan 42, Berrien Springs 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Dowagiac 36, Niles Brandywine 34

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Dowagiac 48, Buchanan 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Hopkins 82, Fennville 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Hopkins 38, South Haven 28

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • South Haven 44, Allegan 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 32, Three Rivers 28

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Three Rivers 84, Parchment 0

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Olivet 45, Hillsdale 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Quincy 43, Olivet 33

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Michigan Center 42, Brooklyn Columbia Central 33

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 69, Onsted 9

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 50, Michigan Center 22

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Williamston 49, Durand 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Laingsburg 42, Eaton Rapids 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Laingsburg 45, Williamston 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Adrian Madison 71, Blissfield 5

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Clinton 47, Adrian Madison 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Clinton 47, Stockbridge 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Kingsford 37, Negaunee 36

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Kingsford 48, Ishpeming Westwood 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 66, Lake City 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 75, Manistee 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Hart 68, Shelby 9

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Shelby 48, Mason County Central 36

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Clare 66, Midland Bullock Creek 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Clare 57, Sanford Meridian 11

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Midland Bullock Creek 36, Shepherd 30

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Montague 49, Muskegon Orchard View 30

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Whitehall 62, Montague 16

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Alma 57, Corunna 40

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Ovid-Elsie 40, Chesaning 39

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Alma 56, Ovid-Elsie 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Birch Run 81, Bridgeport 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Birch Run 41, Saginaw Swan Valley 30

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Portland 63, Central Montcalm 15

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 47, Belding 25

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Portland 47, Lake Odessa Lakewood 26

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 55, Frankenmuth 27

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Millington 39, Imlay City 29

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 42, Millington 27
MI Student Aid 210917