2022 Division 3 Girls Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 25 - 26
District Semifinal
May 31 - Jun 01
District Final
Jun 02 - 03
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Soccer District 48 Hosted By Boyne City
Cheboygan
0
Traverse City St Francis
1
 
 
Benzie Central
2
Kingsley
0
 
 
Traverse City St Francis
0
Elk Rapids
6
Benzie Central
0
Boyne City
8
Elk Rapids
6
Boyne City
0
Elk Rapids

Soccer District 47 Hosted By Montague
Newaygo
4
Manistee
0
Muskegon Oakridge
2
Grant
0
Hart
1
Shelby
2
Montague
2
Muskegon Orchard View
4
Newaygo
3
Muskegon Oakridge
2
Shelby
0
Muskegon Orchard View
2
Newaygo
1
Muskegon Orchard View
0

Soccer District 45 Hosted By Grand Rapids West Catholic
Belding
0
Wyoming Lee
3
Comstock Park
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
1
 
 
Grand Rapids West Michigan
8
Wyoming Kelloggsville
0
Wyoming Lee
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6
Grand Rapids West Catholic
1
Grand Rapids West Michigan
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2
Grand Rapids West Catholic
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central

Soccer District 46 Hosted By Clare
Alma
0
Shepherd
1
Clare
0
Howard City Tri County
8
 
 
Reed City
4
Remus Chippewa Hills
1
Shepherd
1
Howard City Tri County
7
Big Rapids
4
Reed City
0
Howard City Tri County
0
Big Rapids
1
Big Rapids

Contest List


  • SCORES June 18, 2022

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Williamston 3, Hudsonville Unity Christian 2

  • SCORES June 15, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Williamston 2, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1

  • SCORES June 15, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3, Elk Rapids 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 4, Flint Powers Catholic 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5, Otsego 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3, Grosse Ile 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Elk Rapids 2, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4, Almont 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 5, Essexville Garber 4

  • SCORES June 07, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Otsego 8, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 4, South Haven 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 1, Milan 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 2, Warren Regina 1

  • SCORES June 07, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Elk Rapids 4, Newaygo 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2022

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2, Big Rapids 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 2, Springport 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 4, Three Rivers 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 1, Grand Rapids South Christian 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Almont 3, Richmond 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8, Frankenmuth 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Essexville Garber 5, Freeland 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 1, Howard City Tri County 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Newaygo 1, Muskegon Orchard View 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Otsego 2, Portland 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Milan 6, Clinton 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Warren Regina 1, Macomb Lutheran North 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 8, Ovid-Elsie 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 6, Boyne City 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Three Rivers 5, Watervliet 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 5, Allegan 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 6, Holland Christian 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 8, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 11, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 2, Detroit Country Day 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 5, Wixom St Catherine 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Almont 2, Armada 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Richmond 8, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 1, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 6, Wyoming Lee 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Newaygo 3, Muskegon Oakridge 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Muskegon Orchard View 2, Shelby 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 5, Dowagiac 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Otsego 7, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Portland 4, Parchment 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Springport 8, Michigan Center 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Clinton 7, Ida 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Milan 8, Dundee 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 2, Algonac 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Warren Regina 12, Hazel Park 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 9, Caro 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 4, Saginaw Swan Valley 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Ovid-Elsie 4, Corunna 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 5, Lansing Catholic 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 5, Ogemaw Heights 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Essexville Garber 8, Gladwin 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 4, Reed City 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Howard City Tri County 7, Shepherd 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 8, Benzie Central 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 6, Traverse City St Francis 0

  • SCORES May 27, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 4, Constantine 1

  • SCORES May 27, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Wixom St Catherine 3, Canton Prep 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Holland Christian 5, Hopkins 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Stockbridge 3, Hillsdale 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Flat Rock 8, Milan 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 8, Center Line 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Armada 7, Croswell-Lexington 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Wyoming Lee 3, Belding 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1, Comstock Park 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City St Francis 1, Cheboygan 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Watervliet 3, Berrien Springs 2

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Three Rivers 3, Coloma 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Allegan 5, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 7, Fennville 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Parchment 8, Comstock 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Portland 8, Delton Kellogg 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 4, Olivet 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 8, Jonesville 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Michigan Center 4, Onsted 2

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Dundee 2, Romulus Summit Academy North 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Ida 8, Monroe Jefferson 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 4, Dearborn Heights Star International 3

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 15, Taylor Prep 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 5, Clawson 3

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Algonac 8, St Clair Shores South Lake 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Almont 5, Yale 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 8, Marlette 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 2, Birch Run 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Caro 2, Unionville-Sebewaing 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Corunna 2, Durand 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Gladwin 6, Standish-Sterling 4

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Essexville Garber 8, Midland Bullock Creek 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Ogemaw Heights 4, Oscoda 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 8, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Shepherd 1, Alma 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Howard City Tri County 8, Clare 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Reed City 4, Remus Chippewa Hills 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 2, Hart 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Muskegon Orchard View 4, Montague 2

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Muskegon Oakridge 2, Grant 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Newaygo 4, Manistee 0

  • SCORES May 25, 2022

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Benzie Central 2, Kingsley 0
Henry Ford Health 220509