2020 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Oct 27 - 28
Regional Final
Oct 29 - 31

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer Regional 11 Hosted By Flint Powers Catholic
Alma
1
Macomb Lutheran North
5
Williamston
4
Frankenmuth
3
Macomb Lutheran North
0
Williamston
1

Boys Soccer Regional 10 Hosted By Livonia Clarenceville
Clawson
8
Clinton
0
Grosse Ile
5
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
1
Clawson
0
Grosse Ile
1

Boys Soccer Regional 9 Hosted By Grand Rapids South Christian
Hillsdale
0
Dowagiac
3
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
1
Grand Rapids South Christian
3
Dowagiac
1
Grand Rapids South Christian
5
Grand Rapids South Christian

Boys Soccer Regional 12 Hosted By Clare
Elk Rapids
3
Ogemaw Heights
0
Shelby
(OT) 2
Muskegon Oakridge
1
Elk Rapids
6
Shelby
0

Contest List


  • SCORES November 07, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Grosse Ile 1, Grand Rapids South Christian 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Grosse Ile 4, Williamston 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2, Elk Rapids 1

  • SCORES October 31, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Elk Rapids 6, Shelby 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 5, Dowagiac 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 1, Clawson 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 1, Macomb Lutheran North 0

  • SCORES October 28, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Elk Rapids 3, Ogemaw Heights 0

  • SCORES October 28, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Shelby 2, Muskegon Oakridge 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Dowagiac 3, Hillsdale 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Clawson 8, Clinton 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 5, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Macomb Lutheran North 5, Alma 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 4, Frankenmuth 3

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ogemaw Heights 3, Clare 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Oakridge 3, Howard City Tri County 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Clinton 3, Grass Lake 2

  • SCORES October 23, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 4, Marlette 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 1, South Haven 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3, Hudsonville Unity Christian 2

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Hillsdale 3, Olivet 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 6, Ida 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Clawson 4, Livonia Clarenceville 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 2, Flint Powers Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 2, Lansing Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Alma 4, Hemlock 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 2, Big Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 7, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Clinton 2, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Grass Lake 4, Michigan Center 3

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 8, Detroit Cristo Rey 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Clare 3, Gladwin 2

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ogemaw Heights 7, Tawas 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 1, Traverse City Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 8, Coloma 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 3, Watervliet 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 4, Fennville 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1, Wyoming Lee 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Hillsdale 3, Comstock 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Olivet 2, Delton Kellogg 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 6, Flat Rock 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ida 4, Monroe Jefferson 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Livonia Clarenceville 3, Center Line 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Clawson 2, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3, Armada 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Marlette 4, Harbor Beach 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2, Essexville Garber 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 7, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lansing Catholic 1, Laingsburg 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 6, Ovid-Elsie 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Alma 4, Freeland 3

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Hemlock 2, Shepherd 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Oakridge 2, Montague 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Howard City Tri County 2, Ravenna 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 2, Hart 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 8, Benzie Central 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 2, Comstock Park 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 8, Grosse Ile 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 2, Taylor Prep 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 7, Cheboygan 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 6, Grayling 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 3, Onsted 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 5, Canton Prep 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 5, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 1, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 4, Belding 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Comstock Park 4, Portland 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 2, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Comstock 3, Parchment 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Grass Lake 4, Leslie 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Armada 7, Yale 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Ovid-Elsie 9, Corunna 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Clare 2, Pinconning 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Tawas 2, Standish-Sterling 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 4, Boyne City 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 8, Berrien Springs 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Watervliet 8, Buchanan 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Coloma 3, Niles Brandywine 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 8, Constantine 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Wyoming Lee 7, Hopkins 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Delton Kellogg 6, Jonesville 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Olivet 4, Quincy 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Michigan Center 8, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Flat Rock 6, Romulus Summit Academy North 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Monroe Jefferson 8, Blissfield 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Marlette 5, Almont 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Harbor Beach 7, New Haven 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 2, Richmond 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8, Caro 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Essexville Garber 3, Unionville-Sebewaing 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 6, Birch Run 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lansing Catholic 8, Durand 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Laingsburg 8, Perry 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Shepherd 7, Chesaning 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Hemlock 2, Saginaw Swan Valley 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Alma 5, Midland Bullock Creek 4

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Oakridge 2, Grant 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Howard City Tri County 9, Muskegon Orchard View 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ravenna 4, Kent City 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Montague 3, Newaygo 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Benzie Central 9, Kingsley 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 3, Manistee 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Hart 5, Reed City 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 4, Harbor Springs 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 1, Kalkaska 0
MANG Education 200801