2023 Division 2 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 11 - 12
District Semifinal
Oct 16 - 17
District Final
Oct 18 - 19
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 19 Hosted By Otsego
 
 
Hastings
0
Otsego
(OT) 1
Plainwell
6
Battle Creek Harper Creek
0
Charlotte
0
Marshall
7
Richland Gull Lake
4
Otsego
0
Plainwell
2
Marshall
1
Richland Gull Lake
1
Plainwell
2

Boys Soccer District 17 Hosted By Stevensville Lakeshore
 
 
Niles
1
Vicksburg
7
St Joseph
2
Coldwater
1
Edwardsburg
1
Stevensville Lakeshore
0
Sturgis
4
Vicksburg
3
St Joseph
0
Edwardsburg
1
Sturgis
1
Edwardsburg
5

Boys Soccer District 20 Hosted By Haslett
 
 
Lansing Everett
3
Lansing Waverly
1
St Johns
0
Haslett
1
Lansing Eastern
0
Lansing Sexton
2
DeWitt
5
Lansing Everett
0
Haslett
3
Lansing Sexton
0
DeWitt
3
Haslett
1

Boys Soccer District 18 Hosted By Holland
 
 
Middleville Thornapple
3
Zeeland East
0
Zeeland West
3
Hamilton
0
Holland
3
Wayland
0
Holland Christian
5
Middleville Thornapple
0
Zeeland West
1
Holland
4
Holland Christian
3
Holland
0
Holland Christian

Contest List


  • SCORES November 04, 2023

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3, Mason 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Mason 3, Warren De La Salle Collegiate 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Grand Rapids Christian 2, Holland Christian 1

  • SCORES October 28, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 2, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Holland Christian 1, Plainwell 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Mason 3, Dearborn Divine Child 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Rapids Christian 1, Fruitport 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Holland Christian 4, DeWitt 2

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Plainwell 3, Edwardsburg 2

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Dearborn Divine Child 7, Dexter 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Mason 2, Riverview 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 2, Fenton 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 2, Goodrich 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Rapids Christian 2, Cedar Springs 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Fruitport 2, Marquette 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Riverview 6, New Boston Huron 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Fruitport 2, Grand Rapids Northview 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Marquette 2, Petoskey 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Edwardsburg 5, Sturgis 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland Christian 3, Holland 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • DeWitt 3, Haslett 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Mason 5, Parma Western 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Dexter 5, Ypsilanti Community 3

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3, Hamtramck 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 3, Orchard Lake St Mary's 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Northview 2, Allendale 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Fruitport 3, Spring Lake 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Cedar Springs 5, Ludington 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Plainwell 2, Richland Gull Lake 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • New Boston Huron 2, Gibraltar Carlson 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Riverview 7, Trenton 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 2, Grosse Pointe North 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Goodrich 2, Flint Kearsley 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Fenton 2, Linden 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 2, Gaylord 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Edwardsburg 1, St Joseph 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Sturgis 4, Vicksburg 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland Christian 5, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland 4, Zeeland West 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • DeWitt 5, Lansing Everett 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Haslett 3, Lansing Sexton 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Parma Western 3, Chelsea 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Mason 5, Jackson Northwest 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Dexter 4, Walled Lake Western 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Ypsilanti Community 6, Pinckney 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 2, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 3, Madison Heights Lamphere 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Christian 6, Ionia 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 2, East Grand Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Cedar Springs 4, Bay City John Glenn 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Ludington 1, Midland 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Marquette 3, Alpena 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Plainwell 2, Marshall 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 4, Otsego 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Dearborn Divine Child 2, Melvindale 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Hamtramck 4, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Grosse Pointe North 2, Marysville 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 8, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Flint Kearsley 3, Holly 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Goodrich 3, Ortonville Brandon 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Fenton 3, Lake Fenton 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Linden 3, Fowlerville 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Linden 5, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland 3, Wayland 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Zeeland West 3, Hamilton 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Otsego 1, Hastings 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Plainwell 6, Battle Creek Harper Creek 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Lansing Everett 3, Lansing Waverly 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Haslett 1, St Johns 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Chelsea 4, Adrian 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Parma Western 2, Jackson 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Dexter 3, Garden City 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Gibraltar Carlson 9, Southgate Anderson 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Riverview 13, Monroe Jefferson 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 4, Detroit Renaissance 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Hamtramck 8, Oak Park 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Melvindale 11, Warren Fitzgerald 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Marysville 2, St Clair 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 10, Eastpointe 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 4, Auburn Hills Avondale 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Goodrich 4, Clio 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Fowlerville 7, Owosso 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Lake Fenton 5, Swartz Creek 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Christian 4, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Grand Rapids 2, Lowell 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Fruitport 8, Muskegon 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Northview 6, Sparta 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Cedar Springs 3, Big Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Ludington 8, Bay City Central 0

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Bay City John Glenn 6, Mount Pleasant 2

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Alpena 4, Cadillac 1

  • SCORES October 12, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Gaylord 2, Sault Ste Marie 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Edwardsburg 1, Stevensville Lakeshore 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Vicksburg 7, Niles 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 2, Coldwater 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 3, Zeeland East 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 7, Charlotte 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Lansing Sexton 2, Lansing Eastern 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Jackson Northwest 1, Tecumseh 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Pinckney 8, Redford Thurston 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • New Boston Huron 3, Allen Park 2

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Trenton 3, Carleton Airport 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 2, Port Huron 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Grosse Pointe North 8, Warren Woods Tower 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 2, Pontiac 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 2, Waterford Kettering 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Holly 7, North Branch 4

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 8, Greenville 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Ionia 3, Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Allendale 4, Coopersville 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Spring Lake 1, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Midland 4, Bay City Western 0
MANG Community 200803