2020 Division 2 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 14 - 15
District Semifinal
Oct 19 - 20
District Final
Oct 21 - 22
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 24 Hosted By Dearborn Divine Child
Melvindale
13
Redford Thurston
0
 
 
 
 
Garden City
0
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
5
Melvindale
0
Dearborn Divine Child
3
Allen Park
4
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
1
Dearborn Divine Child
2
Allen Park
1
Dearborn Divine Child

Boys Soccer District 21 Hosted By Mason
 
 
Owosso
0
Fowlerville
4
Lansing Waverly
3
St Johns
4
Haslett
1
Mason
2
DeWitt
6
Fowlerville
0
St Johns
0
Mason
4
DeWitt
2
Mason
1

Boys Soccer District 23 Hosted By New Boston Huron
Southgate Anderson
4
Trenton
5
 
 
 
 
Gibraltar Carlson
4
Carleton Airport
0
Trenton
2
Riverview
7
New Boston Huron
0
Gibraltar Carlson
2
Riverview
2
Gibraltar Carlson
1

Boys Soccer District 22 Hosted By Chelsea
Jackson Northwest
0
Tecumseh
4
Chelsea
5
Pinckney
0
Adrian
1
Parma Western
4
South Lyon East
7
Milan
0
Tecumseh
1
Chelsea
5
Parma Western
3
South Lyon East
2
Chelsea
1
Parma Western
0

Contest List


  • SCORES November 07, 2020

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Richland Gull Lake 1, DeWitt 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • DeWitt 3, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Richland Gull Lake 5, East Grand Rapids 1

  • SCORES October 31, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Richland Gull Lake 2, St Joseph 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • DeWitt 6, Riverview 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 7, Imlay City 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Grand Rapids 2, Spring Lake 1

  • SCORES October 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • St Joseph 4, Marshall 1

  • SCORES October 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Richland Gull Lake 3, Holland 2

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • DeWitt 4, Dearborn Divine Child 3

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Riverview 1, Chelsea 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Imlay City 3, St Clair 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 4, Orchard Lake St Mary's 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Grand Rapids 4, Petoskey 2

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Spring Lake 2, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Marshall 3, Battle Creek Harper Creek 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 3, Cadillac 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 8, Three Rivers 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland 1, Holland Christian 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 1, Plainwell 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • DeWitt 2, Mason 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Chelsea 1, Parma Western 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Dearborn Divine Child 2, Allen Park 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • St Clair 7, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 3, Detroit Country Day 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Grand Rapids 3, Grand Rapids Christian 2

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 2, Grand Rapids Northview 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 3, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Riverview 2, Gibraltar Carlson 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 2, Ortonville Brandon 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Imlay City 5, Clio 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland Christian 4, Hamilton 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland 3, Zeeland East 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Plainwell 2, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 6, Otsego 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3, Coldwater 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Marshall 6, Battle Creek Central 3

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Parma Western 3, South Lyon East 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Chelsea 5, Tecumseh 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Allen Park 4, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3, Melvindale 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Detroit Country Day 5, Ferndale 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 7, Hazel Park 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Grand Rapids 6, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3, Wyoming Kelloggsville 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 4, Cedar Springs 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Northview 1, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 4, Ludington 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 5, Whitehall 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 2, Gaylord 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 5, Mount Pleasant 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 9, Niles 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Three Rivers 3, Paw Paw 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • DeWitt 6, Fowlerville 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Mason 4, St Johns 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Gibraltar Carlson 2, New Boston Huron 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Riverview 7, Trenton 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • St Clair 2, Marysville 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Ortonville Brandon 3, Goodrich 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 6, Pontiac 5

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Clio 3, Croswell-Lexington 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Imlay City 5, Flint Kearsley 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Niles 2, Vicksburg 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 1, Sparta 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 1, Bay City Western 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Paw Paw 1, Edwardsburg 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland Christian 3, Byron Center 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Zeeland East 6, Allendale 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Plainwell 2, Hastings 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Otsego 2, Allegan 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Mason 2, Haslett 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • St Johns 4, Lansing Waverly 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Chelsea 5, Pinckney 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Gibraltar Carlson 4, Carleton Airport 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Detroit Country Day 2, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 7, Madison Heights Lamphere 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Pontiac 3, Holly 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Ortonville Brandon 2, Lake Fenton 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Croswell-Lexington 3, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Flint Kearsley 3, North Branch 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Grand Rapids 4, Wyoming 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Christian 5, Lowell 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Wyoming Kelloggsville 7, Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 9, Ionia 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Ludington 5, Fremont 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3, Fruitport 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 4, Alpena 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Mount Pleasant 6, Bay City Central 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Gaylord 4, Bay City John Glenn 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 3, Sturgis 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Three Rivers 4, Stevensville Lakeshore 3

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 3, Wayland 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3, Eaton Rapids 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Coldwater 3, Battle Creek Pennfield 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Battle Creek Central 8, Charlotte 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Fowlerville 4, Owosso 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Parma Western 4, Adrian 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Tecumseh 4, Jackson Northwest 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • South Lyon East 7, Milan 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Trenton 5, Southgate Anderson 4

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 5, Garden City 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Melvindale 13, Redford Thurston 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • St Clair 7, Eastpointe 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 2, St Clair Shores South Lake 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Ferndale 8, Warren Fitzgerald 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Goodrich 3, Auburn Hills Avondale 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 1, Linden 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Northview 2, Coopersville 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Cedar Springs 4, Greenville 3

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 8, Muskegon 0
Milk Means More 20-10-16