2018 Division 2 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 15 - 16
District Semifinal
Oct 17 - 18
District Final
Oct 20
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 20 Hosted By Eaton Rapids
Parma Western
8
Battle Creek Harper Creek
0
Charlotte
0
Marshall
8
Battle Creek Central
0
Coldwater
1
Eaton Rapids
8
Battle Creek Pennfield
2
Parma Western
0
Marshall
3
Coldwater
(2OT) 1
Eaton Rapids
0
Marshall
2
Coldwater
0

Boys Soccer District 18 Hosted By Holland
Grand Rapids Christian
8
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
0
Zeeland West
(2OT) 2
Allendale
1
 
 
Zeeland East
1
Holland Christian
3
Grand Rapids Christian
6
Zeeland West
0
Holland
0
Holland Christian
1
Grand Rapids Christian
4
Holland Christian
1
Grand Rapids Christian

Boys Soccer District 17 Hosted By Stevensville Lakeshore
St Joseph
5
Three Rivers
0
Stevensville Lakeshore
5
Niles
0
Sturgis
8
Vicksburg
0
Mattawan
5
Edwardsburg
1
St Joseph
0
Stevensville Lakeshore
3
Sturgis
0
Mattawan
3
Stevensville Lakeshore
2
Mattawan
1
Stevensville Lakeshore

Boys Soccer District 19 Hosted By Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
Middleville Thornapple
0
Byron Center
4
Hastings
3
Wayland
4
Richland Gull Lake
3
Plainwell
0
 
 
Byron Center
2
Wayland
0
Richland Gull Lake
6
Hamilton
0
Byron Center
0
Richland Gull Lake
1
Richland Gull Lake

Contest List


  • SCORES November 03, 2018

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Detroit Country Day 1, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Detroit Country Day 2, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 1

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 1, Richland Gull Lake 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Richland Gull Lake 1, Grand Rapids Christian 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Detroit Country Day 2, Tecumseh 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 4, Dexter 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 4, Haslett 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Grand Rapids Christian 1, Marshall 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Richland Gull Lake 2, Stevensville Lakeshore 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Detroit Country Day 2, Melvindale 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Tecumseh 2, Hamtramck 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 3, Fenton 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Dexter 4, Goodrich 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Haslett 3, Spring Lake 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 8, Petoskey 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 2, Mattawan 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Grand Rapids Christian 4, Holland Christian 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 1, Byron Center 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Marshall 2, Coldwater 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Tecumseh 1, Adrian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Dexter 1, Chelsea 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Haslett 1, DeWitt 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 5, East Grand Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 5, Coopersville 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 1, Cadillac 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Melvindale 1, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Detroit Country Day 2, Farmington 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 1, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 3, St Joseph 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 3, Sturgis 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Grand Rapids Christian 6, Zeeland West 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland Christian 1, Holland 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Coldwater 1, Eaton Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Marshall 3, Parma Western 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Adrian 2, Milan 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Tecumseh 3, New Boston Huron 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 6, Warren Fitzgerald 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Goodrich 3, Ortonville Brandon 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Fenton 2, Linden 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Dexter 3, Mason 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Chelsea 2, Fowlerville 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • DeWitt 2, St Johns 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Haslett 1, East Lansing 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 1, Gaylord 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Byron Center 2, Wayland 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 6, Hamilton 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 5, Gibraltar Carlson 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Melvindale 2, Riverview 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Fitzgerald 9, Eastpointe 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 3, Warren Woods Tower 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Farmington 6, Ferndale 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Detroit Country Day 3, Madison Heights Lamphere 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 1, Auburn Hills Avondale 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 4, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Goodrich 8, St Clair 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Ortonville Brandon 7, North Branch 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Linden 1, Flint Powers Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Fenton 3, Owosso 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • East Grand Rapids 7, Greenville 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 3, Grand Rapids Northview 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Coopersville 2, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 2, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 3, Bay City John Glenn 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 5, Edwardsburg 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 5, Three Rivers 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 5, Niles 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Sturgis 8, Vicksburg 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Grand Rapids Christian 8, Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland Christian 3, Zeeland East 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Zeeland West 2, Allendale 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Coldwater 1, Battle Creek Central 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Marshall 8, Charlotte 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Eaton Rapids 8, Battle Creek Pennfield 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Parma Western 8, Battle Creek Harper Creek 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Milan 3, Carleton Airport 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • New Boston Huron 8, Romulus 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Adrian 7, Romulus Summit Academy North 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Fowlerville 4, Jackson Northwest 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Mason 2, Pinckney 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Dexter 1, South Lyon East 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • DeWitt 5, Lansing Eastern 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Lansing 3, Ionia 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • St Johns 3, Lansing Waverly 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Wayland 4, Hastings 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Byron Center 4, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 3, Plainwell 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Melvindale 2, Allen Park 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 3, Garden City 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Gibraltar Carlson 4, Dearborn Divine Child 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Riverview 3, Trenton 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 6, Center Line 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Woods Tower 2, Hazel Park 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Fitzgerald 4, St Clair Shores South Lake 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Ferndale 3, Redford Thurston 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Auburn Hills Avondale 4, Farmington Hills Harrison 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 1, Orchard Lake St Mary's 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5, Pontiac 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Goodrich 8, Croswell-Lexington 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Ortonville Brandon 5, Marysville 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • North Branch 1, Armada 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Linden 2, Clio 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8, Holly 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Owosso 3, Flint Kearsley 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • East Grand Rapids 3, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 5, Lowell 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Northview 4, Cedar Springs 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Coopersville 1, Sparta 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 8, Muskegon 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4, Fremont 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 3, Fruitport 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Bay City John Glenn 5, Mount Pleasant 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 1, Bay City Western 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 2, Alpena 1
eTeamSponsor