2023 Division 1 Boys Lacrosse Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
QuarterFinal
Jun 02 - 03
SemiFinal
Jun 07
Final
Jun 10
Bracket Navigation
Regionals
QuarterFinals
Finals
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
20
Brighton
10
Clarkston
16
Lake Orion
5
Hartland
21
Muskegon Mona Shores
3
Grand Ledge
6
Detroit Catholic Central
16
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
26
Clarkston
1
Hartland
9
Detroit Catholic Central
10
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
14
Detroit Catholic Central
11
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice

Contest List


  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 1

  • MHSAA Final 1
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 14, Detroit Catholic Central 11

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 1
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 26, Clarkston 1

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 2
  • Detroit Catholic Central 10, Hartland 9

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 2
  • Clarkston 16, Lake Orion 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 1
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20, Brighton 10

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 3
  • Hartland 21, Muskegon Mona Shores 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Quarterfinal 4
  • Detroit Catholic Central 16, Grand Ledge 6

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 13, Holland West Ottawa 12

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Grand Ledge 12, Rockford 11

  • SCORES May 31, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Brighton 8, South Lyon 6

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Hartland 21, Ann Arbor Pioneer 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 5
  • Detroit Catholic Central 18, Royal Oak 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 28, Romeo 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 7
  • Lake Orion 17, Walled Lake Northern 7

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 8
  • Clarkston 15, Grand Blanc 1

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Holland West Ottawa 16, Hudsonville 15

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 14, Grandville 3

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 13, Saline 9

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Hartland 18, Plymouth 4

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22, Macomb Dakota 4

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Romeo 5, Port Huron 4

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 7
  • Lake Orion 17, Oxford 1

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 7
  • Walled Lake Northern 14, Bloomfield Hills 6

  • SCORES May 25, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 8
  • Clarkston 21, Ortonville Brandon 0

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Rockford 14, Grand Rapids Christian 10

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Grand Ledge 9, Traverse City Central 8

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Brighton 10, Birmingham Seaholm 9

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • South Lyon 11, Livonia Stevenson 4

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 5
  • Detroit Catholic Central 22, Troy Athens 2

  • SCORES May 24, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 5
  • Royal Oak 4, Detroit U of D Jesuit 3

  • SCORES May 23, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Blanc 13, Saginaw Heritage 8

  • SCORES May 22, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Grand Ledge 18, Petoskey 4

  • SCORES May 22, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Livonia Stevenson 12, Northville 6

  • SCORES May 22, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 5
  • Royal Oak 1, Utica Ford 0

  • SCORES May 22, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 5
  • Troy Athens 14, Detroit Cass Tech 5

  • SCORES May 22, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 30, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 2

  • SCORES May 22, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Port Huron 13, Utica Eisenhower 1

  • SCORES May 22, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 7
  • Oxford 5, Troy 4

  • SCORES May 22, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 7
  • Walled Lake Northern 11, West Bloomfield 7

  • SCORES May 20, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Grandville 9, Zeeland West 5

  • SCORES May 20, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 5
  • Detroit U of D Jesuit 15, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 0

  • SCORES May 20, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Macomb Dakota 6, Rochester 5

  • SCORES May 20, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 8
  • Saginaw Heritage 11, Swartz Creek 4

  • SCORES May 19, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Holland West Ottawa 14, Grand Haven 5

  • SCORES May 19, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 15, Kalamazoo Central 0

  • SCORES May 19, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Traverse City Central 19, East Kentwood 9

  • SCORES May 19, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 5, Salem 4

  • SCORES May 19, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Plymouth 12, Canton 11

  • SCORES May 19, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Romeo 4, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 2

  • SCORES May 19, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 8
  • Clarkston 22, Bay City Central 0

  • SCORES May 19, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Blanc 17, Lapeer 2

  • SCORES May 18, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Hudsonville 19, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 1

  • SCORES May 18, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Grand Rapids Christian 9, Holt 7

  • SCORES May 18, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Hartland 28, Belleville 0

  • SCORES May 18, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Saline 15, Ann Arbor Huron 9

  • SCORES May 18, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Birmingham Seaholm 10, Howell 9

  • SCORES May 18, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Brighton 18, Farmington 0

  • SCORES May 18, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • South Lyon 12, Novi 3

  • SCORES May 18, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 7
  • Bloomfield Hills 8, White Lake Lakeland 4

  • SCORES May 18, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 7
  • Lake Orion 16, Waterford Kettering 2

  • SCORES May 18, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 8
  • Ortonville Brandon 5, Davison 4

  • SCORES May 16, 2023

  • Division 1

  • Regional 6
  • Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 13, St Clair 3
MANG Education 200801