2023 Division 2 Volleyball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Nov 07
Regional Final
Nov 09

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Volleyball Regional 13 Hosted By Tecumseh
Grosse Ile
0
Wixom St Catherine
3
Ida
0
Milan
3
Wixom St Catherine
0
Milan
3

Volleyball Regional 14 Hosted By Dearborn Divine Child
Detroit Edison
0
Harper Woods Chandler Park
3
Hazel Park
0
Dearborn Divine Child
3
Harper Woods Chandler Park
0
Dearborn Divine Child
3
Dearborn Divine Child

Volleyball Regional 9 Hosted By Gaylord
Kingsford
3
Boyne City
0
Ludington
3
Gladwin
0
Kingsford
1
Ludington
3

Volleyball Regional 10 Hosted By Central Montcalm
Grand Rapids West Catholic
3
Belding
0
Spring Lake
2
Fremont
3
Grand Rapids West Catholic
3
Fremont
0
Grand Rapids West Catholic

Volleyball Regional 15 Hosted By Richmond
Marysville
2
North Branch
3
Warren Regina
0
Orchard Lake St Mary's
3
North Branch
3
Orchard Lake St Mary's
0

Volleyball Regional 16 Hosted By Frankenmuth
Frankenmuth
3
Essexville Garber
1
Mt Morris
0
Lake Fenton
3
Frankenmuth
3
Lake Fenton
0

Volleyball Regional 11 Hosted By Grand Rapids South Christian
Grand Rapids Christian
3
Williamston
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
3
Grand Rapids South Christian
2
Grand Rapids Christian
3
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
0
Grand Rapids Christian

Volleyball Regional 12 Hosted By Parchment
Otsego
3
Parma Western
1
Edwardsburg
3
Stevensville Lakeshore
0
Otsego
1
Edwardsburg
3

Contest List


  • SCORES November 18, 2023

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • North Branch 3, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0

  • SCORES November 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3, Milan 0

  • SCORES November 16, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • North Branch 3, Grand Rapids Christian 0

  • SCORES November 14, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 5
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3, Ludington 2

  • SCORES November 14, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 6
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3, Edwardsburg 0

  • SCORES November 14, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 7
  • Milan 3, Dearborn Divine Child 0

  • SCORES November 14, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 8
  • North Branch 3, Frankenmuth 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Ludington 3, Kingsford 1

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3, Fremont 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Edwardsburg 3, Otsego 1

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Milan 3, Wixom St Catherine 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3, Harper Woods Chandler Park 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • North Branch 3, Orchard Lake St Mary's 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Frankenmuth 3, Lake Fenton 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Kingsford 3, Boyne City 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Ludington 3, Gladwin 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3, Belding 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Fremont 3, Spring Lake 2

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3, Grand Rapids South Christian 2

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3, Williamston 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Edwardsburg 3, Stevensville Lakeshore 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Otsego 3, Parma Western 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Wixom St Catherine 3, Grosse Ile 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Milan 3, Ida 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Harper Woods Chandler Park 3, Detroit Edison 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3, Hazel Park 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • North Branch 3, Marysville 2

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 3, Warren Regina 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Frankenmuth 3, Essexville Garber 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Lake Fenton 3, Mt Morris 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • Essexville Garber 3, Freeland 1

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Kingsford 3, Negaunee 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Wixom St Catherine 3, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 2

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Detroit Edison 3, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Harper Woods Chandler Park 3, Harper Woods 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 3, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Warren Regina 3, Center Line 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Lake Fenton 3, Flint Powers Catholic 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Boyne City 3, Kingsley 2

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Ludington 3, Big Rapids 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Gladwin 3, Remus Chippewa Hills 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Fremont 3, Muskegon Oakridge 2

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Spring Lake 3, Allendale 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3, Kent City 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Belding 3, Central Montcalm 2

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3, Hamilton 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Williamston 3, Haslett 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 3, South Haven 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Edwardsburg 3, Three Rivers 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Otsego 3, Plainwell 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Parma Western 3, Marshall 2

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Milan 3, Adrian 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Ida 3, Dundee 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Grosse Ile 3, Taylor Prep 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3, Garden City 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Hazel Park 3, Ferndale 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Marysville 3, Macomb Lutheran North 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • North Branch 3, Imlay City 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Mt Morris 3, Owosso 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Frankenmuth 3, Birch Run 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Kingsford 3, Houghton 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Negaunee 3, Sault Ste Marie 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Boyne City 3, Kalkaska 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Kingsley 3, Cheboygan 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Big Rapids 3, Manistee 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Ludington 3, Reed City 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Gladwin 3, Clare 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 3, Standish-Sterling 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Muskegon Oakridge 3, Muskegon Orchard View 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Fremont 3, Whitehall 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Allendale 3, Hudsonville Unity Christian 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Spring Lake 3, Fruitport 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3, Newaygo 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Kent City 3, Grant 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Central Montcalm 3, Howard City Tri County 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Belding 3, Shepherd 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3, Wayland 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Hamilton 3, Hopkins 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3, Wyoming Lee 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 3, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Williamston 3, Lansing Catholic 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Haslett 3, Lansing Sexton 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • South Haven 3, Berrien Springs 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 3, Niles 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Edwardsburg 3, Vicksburg 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Three Rivers 3, Dowagiac 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Otsego 3, Allegan 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Plainwell 3, Battle Creek Pennfield 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Parma Western 3, Eaton Rapids 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Marshall 3, Olivet 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Adrian 3, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Milan 3, Onsted 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Ida 3, Flat Rock 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Dundee 3, Monroe Jefferson 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Grosse Ile 3, Romulus Summit Academy North 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Taylor Prep 3, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 3, Canton Prep 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Wixom St Catherine 3, Pinckney 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Garden City 3, Dearborn Heights Star International 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3, Redford Westfield Prep 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Ferndale 3, Detroit Lincoln-King 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Hazel Park 3, Ferndale University 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Detroit Edison 3, Detroit University Prep 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 3, Detroit Voyageur College Prep 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Harper Woods 3, Detroit Denby 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Harper Woods Chandler Park 3, Detroit Osborn 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 3, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3, Detroit Country Day 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Center Line 3, Warren Lincoln 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Warren Regina 3, Eastpointe 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Marysville 3, Algonac 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3, Richmond 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Imlay City 3, Almont 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • North Branch 3, Yale 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3, Flint Southwestern 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Lake Fenton 3, Ortonville Brandon 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Mt Morris 3, Durand 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Owosso 3, Flint Kearsley 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Birch Run 3, Saginaw Swan Valley 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Frankenmuth 3, Clio 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • Essexville Garber 3, Carrollton 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • Freeland 3, Midland Bullock Creek 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Houghton 3, Escanaba 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Kingsley 3, Grayling 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Ludington 3, Hart 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Clare 3, Ogemaw Heights 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Whitehall 3, Montague 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Spring Lake 3, Holland Christian 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3, Comstock Park 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Shepherd 3, Alma 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3, Hastings 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3, Ionia 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Haslett 3, Fowlerville 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Lansing Catholic 3, Portland 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Three Rivers 3, Paw Paw 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Plainwell 3, Parchment 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Eaton Rapids 3, Charlotte 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Adrian 3, Tecumseh 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Milan 3, Adrian Madison 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Dundee 3, New Boston Huron 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Ida 3, Carleton Airport 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Taylor Prep 3, Dearborn Heights Robichaud 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Grosse Ile 3, Dearborn Heights Annapolis 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Canton Prep 3, Romulus 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Wixom St Catherine 3, Chelsea 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Garden City 3, Redford Union 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Redford Westfield Prep 3, Detroit Cody 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Ferndale 3, Detroit Henry Ford 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Hazel Park 3, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 3, Detroit University Prep Art & Design 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Detroit Edison 3, Detroit University Prep Science & Math 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Detroit Denby 3, Detroit East English 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Harper Woods Chandler Park 3, Detroit Southeastern 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Detroit Country Day 3, Madison Heights Lamphere 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 3, Livonia Clarenceville 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Center Line 3, Warren Michigan Collegiate 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Warren Regina 3, St Clair Shores South Lake 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Algonac 3, Marine City 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3, St Clair 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Imlay City 3, Armada 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Yale 3, Croswell-Lexington 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Lake Fenton 3, Goodrich 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Mt Morris 3, Corunna 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Flint Kearsley 3, Flint Hamady 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Frankenmuth 3, Bridgeport 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • Carrollton 3, Bay City John Glenn 2
MANG Community 200803