2021 Division 4 Baseball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Jun 01
District Semifinal
Jun 04 - 05
District Final
Jun 04 - 05
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Baseball District 127 Hosted By Genesee
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Burton Atherton
1
Genesee Christian
(4 INN) 23
Genesee
0
Clarkston Everest Collegiate
(3 INN) 15
Genesee Christian
6
Clarkston Everest Collegiate
4
Genesee Christian

Baseball District 128 Hosted By Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
Auburn Hills Oakland
6
Waterford Our Lady of the
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Auburn Hills Oakland
12
Bloomfield Hills Roeper
2
Southfield Christian
5
West Bloomfield Frankel
4
Auburn Hills Oakland
15
Southfield Christian
1
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian

Baseball District 101 Hosted By Rogers City
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Posen
4
Rogers City
(4 INN) 22
Hillman
1
Johannesburg-Lewiston
2
Rogers City
2
Johannesburg-Lewiston
1

Baseball District 102 Hosted By Gaylord St Mary
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gaylord St Mary
(2 INN) 19
Wolverine
0
Onaway
1
Gaylord St Mary
12

Contest List


  • SCORES June 19, 2021

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 9, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 2

  • SCORES June 18, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 11, Marlette 1

  • SCORES June 18, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 12, Maple City Glen Lake 2

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Maple City Glen Lake 15, Gaylord St Mary 6

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Gaylord St Mary 3, Norway 2

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Maple City Glen Lake 4, Rudyard 3

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Marlette 7, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 6

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10, Mesick 9

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Marlette 5, Muskegon Catholic Central 4

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8, Concord 7

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 6, Colon 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Concord 7, Three Oaks River Valley 6

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 10, Adrian Lenawee Christian 0

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 9, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 8, Genesee Christian 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 53
  • Mesick 18, Mason County Eastern 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 49
  • Norway 9, Ironwood 4

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 50
  • Rudyard 6, Pellston 4

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 51
  • Gaylord St Mary 11, Rogers City 5

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 52
  • Maple City Glen Lake 10, Ellsworth 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 54
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 4, Beal City 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 55
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 14, Mio 4

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 56
  • Marlette 8, Harbor Beach 2

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 57
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 10, Byron Center Zion Christian 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 58
  • Three Oaks River Valley 11, Decatur 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 59
  • Colon 8, Pittsford 4

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 60
  • Concord 4, Portland St Patrick 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 61
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 13, Lansing Christian 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 62
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 9, Plymouth Christian Academy 2

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 63
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 13, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Pre-Regional 64
  • Genesee Christian 4, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 2, Hillman 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Rogers City 22, Posen 4

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Rogers City 2, Johannesburg-Lewiston 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Bellaire 18, Fife Lake Forest Area 8

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Ellsworth 8, Central Lake 5

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Ellsworth 16, Bellaire 4

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Maple City Glen Lake 4, Frankfort 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Maple City Glen Lake 15, Suttons Bay 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Suttons Bay 7, Lake Leelanau St Mary 6

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Holton 9, White Cloud 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 12, Holton 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 15, Vestaburg 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 13, Breckenridge 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Breckenridge 19, Coleman 6

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 11, Merrill 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Kinde North Huron 3, Ubly 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Harbor Beach 13, Kinde North Huron 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Harbor Beach 15, Owendale-Gagetown 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 14, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 8, Saugatuck 4

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Saugatuck 12, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 7

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Gobles 9, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 9, Kalamazoo Christian 8

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 18, Gobles 4

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Decatur 16, Cassopolis 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Decatur 10, Lawrence 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Lawrence 9, Marcellus 4

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 15, New Buffalo 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Three Oaks River Valley 9, St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Three Oaks River Valley 5, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Colon 16, Burr Oak 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Colon 6, Mendon 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Mendon 16, White Pigeon 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Carson City-Crystal 6, Fowler 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Portland St Patrick 16, Carson City-Crystal 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Portland St Patrick 25, Bellevue 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Lansing Christian 9, Ashley 6

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Lansing Christian 4, East Jackson 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 8, Petersburg Summerfield 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 4, Britton Deerfield 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Petersburg Summerfield 16, Taylor Trillium Academy 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 15, Westland Hope Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 13, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Lutheran Westland 4, Whitmore Lake 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 3, Dryden 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 17, New Haven Merritt Academy 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 10, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ironwood 6, Wakefield-Marenisco 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 4, L'Anse 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ironwood 5, Painesdale Jeffers 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 8, Bark River-Harris 6

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Bark River-Harris 12, Powers North Central 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 13, Brimley 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 13, Pickford 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 15, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Pellston 6, Indian River Inland Lakes 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Pellston 8, Mackinaw City 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Gaylord St Mary 19, Wolverine 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Gaylord St Mary 12, Onaway 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Bear Lake 2, Marion 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Mesick 8, Manistee Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Mesick 7, Bear Lake 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mason County Eastern 10, Pentwater 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Pentwater 11, Walkerville 6

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Whittemore-Prescott 18, Au Gres-Sims 6

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Mio 6, Hale 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Mio 10, Whittemore-Prescott 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11, Bay City All Saints 7

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 16, Mayville 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Bay City All Saints 6, Unionville-Sebewaing 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Marlette 6, Kingston 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Marlette 11, Peck 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Peck 8, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Pittsford 3, Camden-Frontier 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Camden-Frontier 13, North Adams-Jerome 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Pittsford 9, Reading 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Concord 15, Litchfield 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Tekonsha 11, Athens 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Concord 11, Tekonsha 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 15, Vandercook Lake 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 10, Addison 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Vandercook Lake 7, Morenci 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Genesee Christian 23, Burton Atherton 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 15, Genesee 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Genesee Christian 6, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 12, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 15, Southfield Christian 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Southfield Christian 5, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Painesdale Jeffers 14, Lake Linden-Hubbell 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Suttons Bay 16, Buckley 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Manistee Catholic Central 6, Brethren 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Holton 9, Blanchard Montabella 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Merrill 11, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Hale 8, Alcona 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 6, Saginaw Nouvel Catholic Central 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Kinde North Huron 15, Caseville 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Peck 9, Deckerville 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Three Oaks River Valley 12, Eau Claire 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 21, Waldron 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 9, Allen Park Cabrini 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 6, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 0
Henry Ford Health 220509