2024 Division 3 Wrestling Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District SemiFinal
Feb 07
District Final
Feb 07

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling District 185 Hosted By Warren Lincoln
Clawson
24
Warren Michigan Collegiate
60
Hazel Park
48
Warren Lincoln
36
Warren Michigan Collegiate
29
Hazel Park
53

Team Wrestling District 186 Hosted By Lutheran Westland
 
 
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
12
Lutheran Westland
70
Detroit Voyageur College Prep
34
Lutheran Westland
48
Lutheran Westland

Team Wrestling District 187 Hosted By Grosse Ile
Romulus
0
Grosse Ile
1
 
 
Grosse Ile
44
Flat Rock
27

Team Wrestling District 188 Hosted By Dundee
Erie Mason
24
Milan
54
Ida
0
Dundee
82
Milan
0
Dundee
79

Contest List


  • SCORES February 24, 2024

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Whitehall 44, Clinton 24

  • SCORES February 24, 2024

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 49, Whitehall 20

  • SCORES February 24, 2024

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 49, Constantine 22

  • SCORES February 23, 2024

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Clinton 34, Yale 21

  • SCORES February 23, 2024

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Constantine 32, Hart 30

  • SCORES February 23, 2024

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 58, Lake Odessa Lakewood 18

  • SCORES February 23, 2024

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Whitehall 52, Gladstone 18

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Gladstone 42, Kingsley 28

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Gladstone 57, Kingsford 17

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Kingsley 38, Ogemaw Heights 31

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Hart 42, Remus Chippewa Hills 22

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Hart 48, Gladwin 21

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Gladwin 49, Sanford Meridian 27

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Whitehall 42, Belding 29

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Whitehall 60, Howard City Tri County 9

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Howard City Tri County 36, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 35

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Frankenmuth 41, Corunna 28

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 61, Frankenmuth 12

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 35, Saginaw Swan Valley 27

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Algonac 62, Mt Morris 15

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Yale 39, Richmond 25

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Yale 36, Algonac 31

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Dundee 80, Grosse Ile 0

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Lutheran Westland 51, Hazel Park 30

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Dundee 80, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Constantine 54, Dowagiac 30

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Dowagiac 46, Hartford 30

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Constantine 62, Hopkins 12

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Napoleon 36, Eaton Rapids 33

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Clinton 50, Napoleon 25

  • SCORES February 14, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Clinton 64, Williamston 9

  • SCORES February 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Belding 60, Comstock Park 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Comstock Park 57, Grand Rapids West Catholic 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Belding 45, Kent City 30

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Kingsford 53, Negaunee 18

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Kingsford 60, Menominee 18

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Menominee 43, Ishpeming Westwood 36

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Cheboygan 47, Boyne City 21

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Gladstone 76, Cheboygan 6

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 64, Manistee 18

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 40, Traverse City St Francis 24

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Ogemaw Heights 55, Grayling 23

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Ogemaw Heights 66, Lake City 12

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Hart 65, Shelby 9

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Hart 66, Mason County Central 12

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Clare 40, Reed City 33

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 51, Clare 24

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Alma 39, Shepherd 34

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Sanford Meridian 45, Alma 34

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Sanford Meridian 52, Midland Bullock Creek 21

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Gladwin 54, Beaverton 30

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Gladwin 65, Pinconning 18

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Beaverton 45, Standish-Sterling 31

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Grant 46, Newaygo 18

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Howard City Tri County 61, Grant 17

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 52, Wyoming Kelloggsville 30

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Wyoming Kelloggsville 72, Wyoming Lee 6

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Whitehall 65, Montague 7

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Muskegon Orchard View 55, Muskegon Oakridge 12

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Whitehall 69, Muskegon Orchard View 9

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Corunna 48, Durand 33

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Corunna 52, Laingsburg 24

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Durand 43, Ovid-Elsie 35

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Frankenmuth 66, Chesaning 18

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Frankenmuth 35, Montrose 34

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Montrose 45, Birch Run 30

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 42, Portland 32

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Portland 51, Central Montcalm 24

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Carrollton 36, Essexville Garber 29

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 78, Bridgeport 4

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 68, Carrollton 12

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Yale 64, Imlay City 15

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 58, Millington 15

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Yale 33, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 31

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Armada 30, Almont 24

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Richmond 60, Armada 12

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Mt Morris 60, Flint Powers Catholic 24

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Algonac 79, Macomb Lutheran North 0

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Macomb Lutheran North 44, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 36

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Algonac 80, New Haven 0

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Warren Michigan Collegiate 60, Clawson 24

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Hazel Park 48, Warren Lincoln 36

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Hazel Park 53, Warren Michigan Collegiate 29

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Lutheran Westland 70, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 12

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Lutheran Westland 48, Detroit Voyageur College Prep 34

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Grosse Ile 44, Flat Rock 27

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Grosse Ile 1, Romulus 0

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Milan 54, Erie Mason 24

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Dundee 82, Ida 0

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Dundee 79, Milan 0

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Hartford 39, Coloma 38

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Hartford 41, Watervliet 39

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Dowagiac 60, Berrien Springs 17

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Berrien Springs 64, Benton Harbor 6

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Dowagiac 48, Buchanan 30

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Hopkins 40, Allegan 27

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Hopkins 40, South Haven 34

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • South Haven 72, Fennville 12

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 78, Comstock 0

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 78, Parchment 6

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Eaton Rapids 57, Quincy 22

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Eaton Rapids 45, Hillsdale 32

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Hillsdale 58, Olivet 24

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Michigan Center 57, Grass Lake 9

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 60, Brooklyn Columbia Central 9

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 45, Michigan Center 19

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Lansing Catholic 56, Potterville 15

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Williamston 72, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Williamston 66, Lansing Catholic 12

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Adrian Madison 56, Blissfield 22

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Clinton 55, Adrian Madison 16

  • SCORES February 07, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Clinton 62, Onsted 15
MANG Community 200803