2022 Division 2 Wrestling Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District SemiFinal
Feb 09 - 10
District Final
Feb 09 - 10

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling District 149 Hosted By Stevensville Lakeshore
St Joseph
75
Mattawan
6
Paw Paw
27
Stevensville Lakeshore
48
St Joseph
35
Stevensville Lakeshore
34

Team Wrestling District 150 Hosted By Edwardsburg
 
 
Edwardsburg
78
Sturgis
3
Niles
15
Edwardsburg
61

Team Wrestling District 151 Hosted By Battle Creek Harper Creek
Battle Creek Harper Creek
41
Coldwater
40
Marshall
51
Battle Creek Pennfield
24
Battle Creek Harper Creek
44
Marshall
36
Battle Creek Harper Creek

Team Wrestling District 152 Hosted By Richland Gull Lake
 
 
Vicksburg
12
Plainwell
55
Richland Gull Lake
24
Plainwell
49

Contest List


  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 102
  • Goodrich 41, Whitehall 24

  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 102
  • Lowell 50, Gaylord 6

  • SCORES February 26, 2022

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 102
  • Lowell 46, Goodrich 16

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 102
  • Gaylord 36, Monroe Jefferson 35

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 102
  • Goodrich 54, Mason 19

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 102
  • Lowell 68, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 9

  • SCORES February 25, 2022

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 102
  • Whitehall 39, St Joseph 28

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 109
  • Bay City John Glenn 54, Clio 23

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 109
  • Gaylord 34, Bay City John Glenn 29

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 109
  • Gaylord 63, Petoskey 18

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 110
  • Goodrich 50, Lake Fenton 15

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 110
  • Goodrich 78, St Clair 3

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 110
  • Lake Fenton 51, St Johns 27

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 111
  • Allendale 45, Hamilton 25

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 111
  • Whitehall 43, Allendale 18

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 111
  • Whitehall 75, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 3

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 112
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 61, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 15

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 112
  • Lowell 43, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 24

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 112
  • Lowell 56, Sparta 16

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 113
  • Plainwell 71, Battle Creek Harper Creek 12

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 113
  • St Joseph 40, Plainwell 27

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 113
  • St Joseph 40, Edwardsburg 30

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 114
  • Mason 56, Fowlerville 17

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 114
  • Fowlerville 47, Lansing Waverly 27

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 114
  • Mason 47, Parma Western 20

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 115
  • Monroe Jefferson 49, Allen Park 33

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 115
  • Monroe Jefferson 40, Gibraltar Carlson 30

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 115
  • Allen Park 57, Melvindale 19

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 116
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 63, Ferndale 10

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 116
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 72, Redford Thurston 7

  • SCORES February 16, 2022

  • Division 2

  • Regional 116
  • Ferndale 45, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 34

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 133
  • Cadillac 72, Ludington 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 133
  • Gaylord 68, Cadillac 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 133
  • Gaylord 54, Fremont 27

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 135
  • Bay City John Glenn 48, Mount Pleasant 29

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 135
  • Bay City John Glenn 66, Bay City Western 15

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 136
  • Clio 39, Flint Kearsley 33

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 136
  • Flint Kearsley 52, North Branch 27

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 138
  • Goodrich 84, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 0

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 138
  • Goodrich 72, Flint Southwestern 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 139
  • St Johns 60, Owosso 21

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 139
  • St Johns 57, Swartz Creek 18

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 142
  • Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 46, Wyoming Godwin Heights 33

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 142
  • Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 51, Wyoming Kelloggsville 28

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 143
  • Hamilton 51, Holland 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 143
  • Holland 46, Zeeland East 35

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 143
  • Hamilton 78, Zeeland West 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 144
  • Allendale 64, Fruitport 13

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 144
  • Allendale 62, Coopersville 16

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 144
  • Coopersville 54, Spring Lake 25

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 145
  • Wayland 35, Hastings 30

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 145
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 77, Allegan 4

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 145
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 46, Wayland 18

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 146
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 81, Grand Rapids Christian 0

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 147
  • Cedar Springs 49, Grand Rapids Northview 27

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 147
  • Sparta 48, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 25

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 147
  • Sparta 40, Cedar Springs 28

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 148
  • Lowell 58, Greenville 8

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 148
  • Lowell 82, Ionia 0

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 150
  • Edwardsburg 78, Sturgis 3

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 150
  • Edwardsburg 61, Niles 15

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 151
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 44, Marshall 36

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 151
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 41, Coldwater 40

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 151
  • Marshall 51, Battle Creek Pennfield 24

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 156
  • Parma Western 39, Chelsea 35

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 156
  • Parma Western 39, Jackson Northwest 37

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 157
  • Dearborn Divine Child 77, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 157
  • Melvindale 72, Garden City 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 157
  • Melvindale 47, Dearborn Divine Child 36

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 158
  • Allen Park 48, Southgate Anderson 33

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 158
  • Allen Park 60, Riverview 18

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 158
  • Southgate Anderson 48, Dearborn Heights Annapolis 18

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 159
  • Gibraltar Carlson 39, New Boston Huron 29

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 159
  • Gibraltar Carlson 45, Trenton 30

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 160
  • Monroe Jefferson 60, Adrian 15

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 160
  • Monroe Jefferson 50, Tecumseh 15

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 160
  • Tecumseh 52, Carleton Airport 27

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 161
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 71, Auburn Hills Avondale 12

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 161
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 58, Orchard Lake St Mary's 13

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 162
  • Redford Thurston 39, Redford Union 33

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 162
  • Redford Union 39, Livonia Clarenceville 27

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 164
  • Ferndale 78, Hamtramck 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 164
  • Hamtramck 36, Detroit Mumford 6

  • SCORES February 10, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 164
  • Ferndale 42, Warren Fitzgerald 33

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 134
  • Petoskey 40, Escanaba 39

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 134
  • Petoskey 54, Marquette 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 134
  • Marquette 30, Sault Ste Marie 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 137
  • St Clair 55, Marysville 22

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 137
  • St Clair 48, Ortonville Brandon 19

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 140
  • Holly 42, Fenton 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 140
  • Lake Fenton 60, Holly 21

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 140
  • Lake Fenton 51, Linden 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 141
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 57, Muskegon 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 141
  • Whitehall 75, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 149
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 48, Paw Paw 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 149
  • St Joseph 75, Mattawan 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 149
  • St Joseph 35, Stevensville Lakeshore 34

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 152
  • Plainwell 49, Richland Gull Lake 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 152
  • Plainwell 55, Vicksburg 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 153
  • Lansing Waverly 51, DeWitt 29

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 153
  • Lansing Eastern 35, Lansing Sexton 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 153
  • Lansing Waverly 55, Lansing Eastern 18

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 154
  • Fowlerville 45, South Lyon East 36

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 154
  • Fowlerville 69, Haslett 10

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 154
  • South Lyon East 42, Pinckney 34

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 155
  • Mason 66, Charlotte 8

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 155
  • Mason 72, Eaton Rapids 9

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 163
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 78, Eastpointe 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 163
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 66, Harper Woods 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2022

  • Division 2

  • District 163
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 39, Madison Heights Lamphere 29
MANG Education 200801