2020 Division 2 Ice Hockey Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional First Round
Feb 25
Regional Semifinal
Feb 28
Regional Final
Mar 04
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Ice Hockey Regional 13 Hosted By Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
Lake Orion
 
Walled Lake Northern
0
Bloomfield Hills
8
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
14
West Bloomfield
1
White Lake Lakeland
 
Lake Orion
5
Bloomfield Hills
2
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
8
White Lake Lakeland
0
Lake Orion
1
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
9
Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice

Contest List


  • SCORES March 07, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 5
  • Marquette 5, Traverse City Central 2

  • SCORES March 07, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 6
  • Hartland 3, Rockford 1

  • SCORES March 07, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 6, Port Huron Northern 1

  • SCORES March 07, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 8
  • Trenton 5, Livonia Stevenson 1

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Marquette 5, Escanaba 3

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Traverse City Central 6, Muskegon Mona Shores 1

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Rockford 2, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 1

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Hartland 3, Davison 2

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 9, Lake Orion 1

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Port Huron Northern 9, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 1

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Stevenson 2, Novi 1

  • SCORES March 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Trenton 7, Saline 1

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Muskegon Mona Shores 14, Manistee 0

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Traverse City Central 7, Petoskey 2

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Davison 3, Saginaw Swan Valley 2

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Hartland 9, Okemos 1

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 1, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 0

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Port Huron Northern 6, Romeo 1

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Saline 4, Brownstown Woodhaven 3

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Trenton 4, Ann Arbor Pioneer 0

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 8, White Lake Lakeland 0

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Lake Orion 5, Bloomfield Hills 2

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Stevenson 9, Canton 2

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Novi 7, South Lyon 2

  • SCORES February 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Marquette 7, Kingsford 1

  • SCORES February 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Escanaba 6, Negaunee 2

  • SCORES February 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 2, Portage Central 1

  • SCORES February 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Rockford 4, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 2

  • SCORES February 26, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • New Baltimore Anchor Bay 6, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 3

  • SCORES February 26, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Stevenson 6, Plymouth 3

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 8, Portage Northern 1

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Hartland 9, Fenton 1

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 14, West Bloomfield 1

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills 8, Walled Lake Northern 0

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 3, Marysville 0

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Port Huron Northern 8, Ubly 0

  • SCORES February 25, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Trenton 3, Ann Arbor Skyline 1
MANG Education 200801