2023 Division 4 Wrestling Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District SemiFinal
Feb 08 - 09
District Final
Feb 08 - 09

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling District 209 Hosted By Cass City
Akron-Fairgrove
6
Cass City
63
Bad Axe
42
Ubly
12
Cass City
48
Bad Axe
33

Team Wrestling District 210 Hosted By Byron
 
 
Byron
0
New Lothrop
81
Burton Bendle
0
New Lothrop
80

Team Wrestling District 211 Hosted By Mayville
Mayville
6
Brown City
78
Marlette
36
Sandusky
12
Brown City
60
Marlette
22

Team Wrestling District 212 Hosted By Montrose
Vassar
33
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
36
Montrose
60
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
6
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
15
Montrose
56

Contest List


  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Bronson 38, St Louis 29

  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Hudson 58, Bronson 12

  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Hudson 51, Martin 12

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Bronson 39, Manchester 19

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Hudson 62, Iron Mountain 18

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Martin 38, New Lothrop 29

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • St Louis 39, Benzie Central 26

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Charlevoix 53, Indian River Inland Lakes 39

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Iron Mountain 63, Munising 6

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Iron Mountain 44, Charlevoix 28

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • Benzie Central 55, Roscommon 15

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • Benzie Central 46, LeRoy Pine River 29

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • Roscommon 41, Whittemore-Prescott 36

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • St Louis 45, Lakeview 20

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • Ravenna 35, Ithaca 29

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • St Louis 80, Ravenna 0

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • Montrose 47, Brown City 36

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • New Lothrop 74, Cass City 6

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • New Lothrop 53, Montrose 22

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Hudson 72, Hanover-Horton 6

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Hudson 79, Perry 0

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Perry 45, East Jackson 34

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 48, Capac 27

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Manchester 68, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 12

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Manchester 60, Riverview Gabriel Richard 9

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Bronson 58, Homer 15

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Bronson 75, Mendon 6

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Homer 48, Springport 27

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • Martin 32, Decatur 27

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • Martin 42, Lawton 23

  • SCORES February 15, 2023

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • Decatur 49, White Pigeon 25

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 198
  • Newberry 36, Manistique 27

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 198
  • Munising 68, Rudyard 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 198
  • Munising 48, Newberry 24

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Cass City 63, Akron-Fairgrove 6

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Bad Axe 42, Ubly 12

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Cass City 48, Bad Axe 33

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 213
  • Perry 57, Bath 16

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 214
  • East Jackson 42, Leslie 39

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 214
  • East Jackson 42, Jackson Lumen Christi 40

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 214
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 42, Dansville 30

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 215
  • Hanover-Horton 44, Addison 33

  • SCORES February 09, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 215
  • Addison 72, Vandercook Lake 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 197
  • Iron Mountain 49, Bark River-Harris 27

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 197
  • Bark River-Harris 66, Gwinn 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 197
  • Iron Mountain 65, Ishpeming 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 199
  • Charlevoix 70, Pellston 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 199
  • Charlevoix 45, St Ignace 28

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 200
  • Onaway 30, Atlanta 27

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 200
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 54, Onaway 27

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 200
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 64, Rogers City 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 201
  • Traverse City St Francis 65, Frankfort 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 201
  • Benzie Central 79, McBain 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 201
  • Benzie Central 57, Traverse City St Francis 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • LeRoy Pine River 42, Evart 27

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • LeRoy Pine River 72, Farwell 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • Evart 55, Manton 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 203
  • Mio 66, Houghton Lake 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 203
  • Roscommon 48, Mio 34

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Whittemore-Prescott 75, Alcona 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Alcona 24, Oscoda 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Whittemore-Prescott 72, St Helen Charlton Heston Academy 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 205
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 1, Holton 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 205
  • Ravenna 39, North Muskegon 37

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 205
  • Ravenna 48, Muskegon Catholic Central 36

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 206
  • Carson City-Crystal 39, Fulton 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 206
  • Ithaca 55, Carson City-Crystal 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 207
  • Hesperia 75, Blanchard Montabella 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 207
  • Lakeview 37, Hesperia 25

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 208
  • St Louis 78, St Charles 4

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 208
  • St Louis 72, Hemlock 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 210
  • New Lothrop 80, Burton Bendle 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 210
  • New Lothrop 81, Byron 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Brown City 60, Marlette 22

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Marlette 36, Sandusky 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Brown City 78, Mayville 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 212
  • Montrose 60, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 212
  • Montrose 56, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 15

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 212
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 36, Vassar 33

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 216
  • Hudson 65, Reading 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 217
  • Sand Creek 36, Grass Lake 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 217
  • Manchester 80, Sand Creek 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 217
  • Manchester 50, Whitmore Lake 15

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 218
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 72, Detroit Cristo Rey 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 218
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 60, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 17

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 219
  • Capac 42, Memphis 39

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 219
  • Capac 54, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 220
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 48, Erie Mason 36

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 220
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 39, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 37

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Delton Kellogg 60, Saranac 22

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Springport 40, Delton Kellogg 30

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Springport 48, Vermontville Maple Valley 15

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 222
  • Homer 48, Jonesville 31

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 222
  • Jonesville 60, Concord 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 223
  • Comstock 47, Galesburg-Augusta 24

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 223
  • Mendon 51, Comstock 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 223
  • Mendon 60, Bellevue 3

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 224
  • Bronson 78, Colon 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 224
  • Bronson 39, Union City 30

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 225
  • Martin 66, Bangor 16

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 225
  • Bangor 62, Bloomingdale 18

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 225
  • Martin 72, Gobles 9

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Lawton 72, Lawrence 6

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Lawton 42, Schoolcraft 30

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Schoolcraft 1, Kalamazoo Phoenix 0

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 227
  • White Pigeon 66, Centreville 8

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 227
  • White Pigeon 70, Marcellus 12

  • SCORES February 08, 2023

  • Division 4

  • District 228
  • Decatur 53, Eau Claire 18
eTeamSponsor