2021 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 13 - 14
District Semifinal
Oct 18 - 20
District Final
Oct 21 - 23
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 47 Hosted By Standish-Sterling
Clare
2
Pinconning
0
 
 
Standish-Sterling
0
Tawas
6
 
 
Clare
0
Gladwin
1
Tawas
0
Ogemaw Heights
1
Gladwin
1
Ogemaw Heights
2
Ogemaw Heights

Boys Soccer District 46 Hosted By Big Rapids
Montague
2
Manistee
3
 
 
 
 
Remus Chippewa Hills
0
Big Rapids
8
Manistee
2
Hart
1
Shelby
1
Big Rapids
(OT) 2
Manistee
0
Big Rapids
1

Boys Soccer District 48 Hosted By Elk Rapids
Traverse City Christian
2
Boyne City
1
Benzie Central
3
Kalkaska
4
Kingsley
0
Grayling
8
Elk Rapids
8
Cheboygan
0
Traverse City Christian
6
Kalkaska
0
Grayling
0
Elk Rapids
8
Traverse City Christian
1
Elk Rapids
2

Boys Soccer District 45 Hosted By Kent City
Howard City Tri County
4
Kent City
0
Grant
1
Muskegon Orchard View
3
 
 
Newaygo
1
Comstock Park
2
Howard City Tri County
7
Muskegon Orchard View
1
Muskegon Oakridge
(2OT) 2
Comstock Park
0
Howard City Tri County
4
Muskegon Oakridge
3
Howard City Tri County

Contest List


  • SCORES November 06, 2021

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3, Grosse Ile 1

  • SCORES November 03, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Grosse Ile 2, Flint Powers Catholic 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2, Elk Rapids 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 8, Delton Kellogg 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Elk Rapids 1, Ogemaw Heights 0

  • SCORES October 28, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 4, Michigan Center 1

  • SCORES October 28, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 1, Williamston 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Delton Kellogg 2, Watervliet 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1, Holland Christian 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 2, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Michigan Center 1, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2, Freeland 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 4, Imlay City 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Elk Rapids 5, Howard City Tri County 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Ogemaw Heights 1, Big Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Delton Kellogg 1, Hillsdale 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 4, Muskegon Oakridge 3

  • SCORES October 22, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Watervliet 4, Dowagiac 3

  • SCORES October 21, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 4, Ida 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Williamston 5, Lansing Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 1, Manistee 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ogemaw Heights 2, Gladwin 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 2, Traverse City Christian 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Holland Christian 3, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Hillsdale 7, Olivet 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Michigan Center 1, Onsted 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 5, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 2, Detroit Country Day 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Imlay City 4, Richmond 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2, Frankenmuth 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Freeland 2, Saginaw Swan Valley 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 7, Muskegon Orchard View 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Muskegon Oakridge 2, Comstock Park 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2, Kentwood Grand River Prep 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Delton Kellogg 5, Parchment 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ida 8, Flat Rock 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 8, Monroe Jefferson 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Manistee 2, Hart 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 2, Shelby 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Gladwin 1, Clare 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ogemaw Heights 1, Tawas 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 3, South Haven 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Watervliet 8, Buchanan 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Holland Christian 8, Wyoming Lee 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Michigan Center 11, Stockbridge 3

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Onsted 8, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 2, Detroit Frontier International 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 10, Dearborn Heights Star International 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 2, Clawson 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Detroit Country Day 2, Macomb Lutheran North 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Richmond 2, Harbor Beach 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Imlay City 10, Almont 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 9, Caro 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 5, Birch Run 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Freeland 5, Alma 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 2, Midland Bullock Creek 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lansing Catholic 1, Corunna 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Williamston 4, Laingsburg 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 8, Grayling 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 6, Kalkaska 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Watervliet 1, Coloma 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Stockbridge 5, Blissfield 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Midland Bullock Creek 4, Shepherd 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 2, Hudsonville Unity Christian 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 4, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Parchment 3, Constantine 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Hillsdale 8, Jonesville 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Monroe Jefferson 10, Romulus 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Clawson 8, Center Line 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 15, Hazel Park 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Caro 2, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Birch Run 3, Unionville-Sebewaing 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Laingsburg 2, Portland 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Comstock Park 2, Newaygo 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Buchanan 4, Niles Brandywine 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 7, Berrien Springs 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 2, Hopkins 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Wyoming Lee 2, Fennville 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Kentwood Grand River Prep 4, Belding 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Delton Kellogg 3, Comstock 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Olivet 4, Quincy 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 1, Leslie 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Onsted 2, Clinton 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Flat Rock 5, Canton Prep 3

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Richmond 7, Armada 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Harbor Beach 1, Croswell-Lexington 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Almont 5, Yale 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4, Essexville Garber 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Freeland 4, Chesaning 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Corunna 2, Durand 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Muskegon Orchard View 3, Grant 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 4, Kent City 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Manistee 3, Montague 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 8, Remus Chippewa Hills 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Clare 2, Pinconning 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 6, Standish-Sterling 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kalkaska 4, Benzie Central 3

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 8, Cheboygan 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 8, Kingsley 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 2, Boyne City 1
MI Student Aid 210917