2021 Division 4 Softball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Jun 01
District Semifinal
Jun 04 - 05
District Final
Jun 04 - 05
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Softball District 112 Hosted By Au Gres-Sims
Mio
(3 INN) 17
Whittemore-Prescott
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mio
7
Hale
9
Alcona
2
Au Gres-Sims
14
Hale
16
Au Gres-Sims
3

Softball District 111 Hosted By Coleman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Merrill
1
Coleman
11
Breckenridge
2
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
1
Coleman
(9 INN) 5
Breckenridge
3

Softball District 110 Hosted By Portland St Patrick
Fulton
11
Ashley
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fulton
1
Portland St Patrick
5
Fowler
(3 INN) 16
Carson City-Crystal
0
Portland St Patrick
4
Fowler
1
Portland St Patrick

Softball District 109 Hosted By Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vestaburg
10
Blanchard Montabella
15
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
0
Beal City
9
Blanchard Montabella
2
Beal City
20

Contest List


  • SCORES June 19, 2021

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 14, Rudyard 1

  • SCORES June 18, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Rudyard 9, Holton 8

  • SCORES June 18, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 9, Bridgman 2

  • SCORES June 15, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Rudyard 4, Hillman 1

  • SCORES June 15, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Bridgman 7, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 4

  • SCORES June 15, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Holton 6, Portland St Patrick 1

  • SCORES June 15, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 9, Allen Park Cabrini 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Ishpeming 6, Hancock 5

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 15, Norway 4

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 6, Ishpeming 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Hillman 11, Central Lake 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Hillman 7, St Ignace 4

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • St Ignace 6, Rogers City 5

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 17, Marion 4

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 7, Mesick 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Mesick 11, Lake Leelanau St Mary 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Portland St Patrick 14, Coleman 3

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 15, Hale 0

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Portland St Patrick 6, Beal City 3

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Bridgman 10, Decatur 0

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Bridgman 5, Kalamazoo Christian 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 8, Mendon 2

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 20, Vandercook Lake 0

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 5, Morenci 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Vandercook Lake 7, Dansville 6

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Allen Park Cabrini 12, Whitmore Lake 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 12, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 7

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Allen Park Cabrini 13, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 9, Harbor Beach 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Kingston 11, Dryden 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2021

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 13, Kingston 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Eben Junction Superior Central 19, Gwinn 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Ishpeming 17, Eben Junction Superior Central 9

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Ishpeming 15, Munising 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • St Ignace 2, Mackinaw City 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Pellston 20, Alanson 5

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • St Ignace 13, Pellston 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 17, Onaway 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Rogers City 6, Posen 4

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Rogers City 8, Indian River Inland Lakes 6

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Hillman 12, Atlanta 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Hillman 5, Johannesburg-Lewiston 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Central Lake 2, Ellsworth 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Central Lake 20, Bellaire 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Fife Lake Forest Area 13, Buckley 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 15, Suttons Bay 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 9, Fife Lake Forest Area 7

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Holton 15, Pentwater 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Holton 2, Walkerville 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Pentwater 1, White Cloud 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Beal City 20, Blanchard Montabella 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Beal City 9, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Blanchard Montabella 15, Vestaburg 10

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Fowler 16, Carson City-Crystal 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Portland St Patrick 5, Fulton 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Portland St Patrick 4, Fowler 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Breckenridge 2, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Coleman 5, Breckenridge 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Coleman 11, Merrill 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Bridgman 19, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 2

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Bridgman 8, Three Oaks River Valley 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 18, St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 5

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 16, Cassopolis 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 14, Marcellus 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Marcellus 10, Lawrence 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Colon 16, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 3

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Mendon 8, Colon 1

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Mendon 8, Burr Oak 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Morenci 12, Reading 10

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 10, Sand Creek 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 13, Petersburg Summerfield 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Sand Creek 19, Adrian Lenawee Christian 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Lutheran Westland 19, Plymouth Christian Academy 8

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Whitmore Lake 9, Westland Hope Christian Academy 6

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Whitmore Lake 13, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 7, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 5

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 15, Novi Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 15, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 5

  • SCORES June 05, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 21, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 12, Ironwood 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Lake Linden-Hubbell 10, Bessemer 7

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 13, Lake Linden-Hubbell 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Norway 11, Bark River-Harris 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Norway 10, Rapid River 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Pickford 20, Brimley 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Rudyard 3, Pickford 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Rudyard 1, Newberry 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mesick 24, Bear Lake 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mesick 15, Frankfort 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Frankfort 7, Onekama 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Marion 10, Manistee Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Marion 17, Mason County Eastern 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Au Gres-Sims 14, Alcona 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Hale 16, Au Gres-Sims 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Hale 9, Mio 7

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Gobles 20, Tekonsha 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Christian 11, Gobles 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Christian 13, Martin 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Dansville 10, Morrice 7

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Morrice 3, East Jackson 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Dansville 15, Potterville 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Concord 6, Addison 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Vandercook Lake 20, Concord 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Vandercook Lake 20, Litchfield 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Morenci 7, Camden-Frontier 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Reading 11, Pittsford 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Allen Park Cabrini 10, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 15, Taylor Trillium Academy 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Dryden 15, Genesee 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Kingston 12, Brown City 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Brown City 16, Marlette 13

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Kingston 5, Peck 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Owendale-Gagetown 6, Caseville 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 22, Owendale-Gagetown 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Harbor Beach 7, Deckerville 6

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Harbor Beach 12, Kinde North Huron 7

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Deckerville 5, Ubly 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Lake Linden-Hubbell 13, Baraga 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 28, L'Anse 13

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Posen 19, Wolverine 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 16, Maple City Glen Lake 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Frankfort 7, Brethren 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Fulton 11, Ashley 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Mio 17, Whittemore-Prescott 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 15, New Buffalo 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Marcellus 22, Eau Claire 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Mendon 20, White Pigeon 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Tekonsha 28, Bellevue 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Martin 4, Athens 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Potterville 19, Webberville 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Addison 12, North Adams-Jerome 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Reading 14, Waldron 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 14, Britton Deerfield 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Marlette 18, Mayville 8

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Ubly 17, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 0
Milk Means More 20-10-16