2020 Division 4 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 14 - 16
District Semifinal
Oct 19 - 20
District Final
Oct 22 - 24
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 64 Hosted By Alcona
 
 
 
 
Fairview
9
Whittemore-Prescott
1
 
 
Alcona
1
Oscoda
2
Fairview
1
Roscommon
9
Oscoda
0
Roscommon
1

Boys Soccer District 61 Hosted By Midland Calvary Baptist
 
 
 
 
Midland Calvary Baptist
8
Saginaw Nouvel Catholic
1
 
 
Ithaca
0
Bad Axe
8
Midland Calvary Baptist
4
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
2
Bad Axe
4
Midland Calvary Baptist
1

Boys Soccer District 63 Hosted By Maple City Glen Lake
 
 
McBain Northern Michigan
4
Buckley
5
LeRoy Pine River
1
Suttons Bay
3
Charlevoix
1
Maple City Glen Lake
2
Leland
(OT) 1
Buckley
0
Suttons Bay
1
Maple City Glen Lake
5
Leland
2
Maple City Glen Lake
0

Boys Soccer District 62 Hosted By Big Rapids Crossroads Academy
Fruitport Calvary Christian
8
Walkerville
0
Muskegon Western Michigan
2
Muskegon Catholic Central
1
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy
0
North Muskegon
8
Pentwater
2
Lakeview
3
Fruitport Calvary Christian
0
Muskegon Western Michigan
2
North Muskegon
6
Lakeview
0
Muskegon Western Michigan
2
North Muskegon
1
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian

Contest List


  • SCORES November 07, 2020

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 2, Grandville Calvin Christian 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 2, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3, Leland 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 7, Hillsdale Academy 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 6, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 2, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Leland 1, Bad Axe 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 4, Bangor 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 6, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 4, Kalamazoo Christian 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Hillsdale Academy 8, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 3, Riverview Gabriel Richard 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 6, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 2

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Leland 2, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Bad Axe 3, Roscommon 2

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 4, Hartford 3

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 4, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Kalamazoo Christian 2, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 1, Byron 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 1, Plymouth Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 8, Memphis 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Leland 2, Maple City Glen Lake 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Roscommon 1, Oscoda 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 4, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Hillsdale Academy 4, Jackson Lumen Christi 2

  • SCORES October 23, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 3, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Bangor 2, Bloomingdale 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 2, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 4, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Bad Axe 4, Midland Calvary Baptist 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2, North Muskegon 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 9, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Kalamazoo Christian 8, Vermontville Maple Valley 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Memphis 5, Capac 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 1, New Buffalo 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 3, Bridgman 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 4, Cassopolis 3

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 5, Schoolcraft 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Bangor 2, Holland Black River 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Bloomingdale 5, Saugatuck 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 5, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 8, Byron Center Zion Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 7, Jackson Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 2, Dansville 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Byron 1, Lansing Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 2, Ann Arbor Greenhills 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 7, Allen Park Cabrini 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3, Lutheran Westland 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 3, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 8, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Midland Calvary Baptist 4, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2, Fruitport Calvary Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • North Muskegon 6, Lakeview 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Leland 1, Buckley 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Maple City Glen Lake 5, Suttons Bay 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Oscoda 2, Alcona 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Roscommon 9, Fairview 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 4, Genesee Christian 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Bad Axe 8, Ithaca 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 1, Grand Rapids Hope Academy of West Michigan 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 3, Kimball Landmark Academy 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Fruitport Calvary Christian 8, Walkerville 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 7, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 3, Bellevue 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 1, Manchester 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Lutheran Westland 3, Westland Hope Christian Academy 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Capac 5, Chesterfield Austin Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Midland Calvary Baptist 8, Saginaw Nouvel Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • North Muskegon 8, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2, Muskegon Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Buckley 5, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 4

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Fairview 9, Whittemore-Prescott 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 7, Lawton 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Byron 5, Bath 4

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Dansville 10, Novi Christian Academy 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 6, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Lakeview 3, Pentwater 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Maple City Glen Lake 2, Charlevoix 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Suttons Bay 3, LeRoy Pine River 1
Milk Means More 20-10-16