2019 Division 2 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 09 - 11
District Semifinal
Oct 15 - 16
District Final
Oct 17 - 19
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 29 Hosted By Cedar Springs
Greenville
2
Grand Rapids Northview
4
Grand Rapids Forest Hills
8
Sparta
0
Cedar Springs
3
Lowell
1
Ada Forest Hills Eastern
(OT) 3
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
2
Grand Rapids Northview
2
Grand Rapids Forest Hills
4
Cedar Springs
2
Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3
Grand Rapids Forest Hills
2
Ada Forest Hills Eastern
0
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern

Boys Soccer District 30 Hosted By Byron Center
Wyoming Kelloggsville
2
Wyoming
5
Byron Center
3
Zeeland West
0
Grand Rapids Christian
3
Zeeland East
0
East Grand Rapids
3
Holland
4
Wyoming
0
Byron Center
2
Grand Rapids Christian
2
Holland
3
Byron Center
1
Holland
0
Byron Center

Boys Soccer District 31 Hosted By Allendale
Spring Lake
3
Allendale
0
Fruitport
8
Muskegon
0
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
7
Coopersville
1
 
 
Spring Lake
3
Fruitport
1
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
1
Whitehall
0
Spring Lake
1
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
2
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

Boys Soccer District 32 Hosted By Geographic Host
Cadillac
2
Bay City Western
1
Gaylord
(OT) 1
Petoskey
0
Alpena
5
Mount Pleasant
0
Bay City Central
0
Bay City John Glenn
4
Cadillac
1
Gaylord
2
Alpena
7
Bay City John Glenn
0
Gaylord
2
Alpena
1

Contest List


  • SCORES November 02, 2019

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 2, Melvindale 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Melvindale 4, Fenton 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 1, Mattawan 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 2, Byron Center 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Melvindale 2, Parma Western 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Mattawan 6, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Fenton 2, Detroit Country Day 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Parma Western 5, Dearborn Divine Child 2

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Melvindale 3, Tecumseh 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Byron Center 1, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 7, Gaylord 2

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Mattawan 4, DeWitt 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 2, Marshall 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Detroit Country Day 3, Goodrich 2

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Fenton 7, Madison Heights Lamphere 3

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 3, St Joseph 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 3, Allegan 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Byron Center 1, Holland 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2, Spring Lake 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Gaylord 2, Alpena 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3, Hamtramck 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 3, Coldwater 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • DeWitt 3, East Lansing 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Parma Western 2, Chelsea 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Tecumseh 3, New Boston Huron 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Melvindale 2, Allen Park 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Detroit Country Day 1, Auburn Hills Avondale 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Goodrich 4, St Clair 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Fenton 2, Linden 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 2, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 5, Stevensville Lakeshore 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 1, Warren Woods Tower 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Holland 3, Grand Rapids Christian 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Byron Center 2, Wyoming 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 3, Fruitport 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 6, Edwardsburg 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 2, Plainwell 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Allegan 6, Wayland 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Coldwater 4, Richland Gull Lake 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 4, Battle Creek Harper Creek 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Parma Western 2, Mason 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Chelsea 3, South Lyon East 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • New Boston Huron 5, Adrian 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Tecumseh 8, Carleton Airport 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Melvindale 3, Riverview 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Allen Park 2, Trenton 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Hamtramck 2, Ferndale 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Dearborn Divine Child 8, Garden City 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Auburn Hills Avondale 2, Orchard Lake St Mary's 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Detroit Country Day 1, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Goodrich 8, North Branch 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • St Clair 1, Croswell-Lexington 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Linden 8, Lake Fenton 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Fenton 5, Owosso 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3, Cedar Springs 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 4, Grand Rapids Northview 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1, Whitehall 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Alpena 7, Bay City John Glenn 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Gaylord 2, Cadillac 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • DeWitt 4, Lansing Eastern 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • East Lansing 2, St Johns 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 8, Warren Fitzgerald 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Warren Woods Tower 7, Hazel Park 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Trenton 4, Gibraltar Carlson 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Auburn Hills Avondale 1, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 7, Coopersville 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Edwardsburg 5, Niles 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 8, Three Rivers 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 8, Sturgis 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 1, Paw Paw 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 6, Hamilton 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Wayland 3, Hastings 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Coldwater 8, Charlotte 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Marshall 9, Eaton Rapids 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Melvindale 7, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Ferndale 8, Redford Thurston 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 3, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Goodrich 3, Ortonville Brandon 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Lake Fenton 8, Flint Southwestern 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Owosso 3, Flint Kearsley 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 2

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 8, Sparta 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Byron Center 3, Zeeland West 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Holland 4, East Grand Rapids 3

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Fruitport 8, Muskegon 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 3, Allendale 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Alpena 5, Mount Pleasant 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Bay City John Glenn 4, Bay City Central 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 2, Bay City Western 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Plainwell 1, Otsego 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 1, Battle Creek Pennfield 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 5, Vicksburg 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • DeWitt 4, Haslett 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Lansing Eastern 5, Lansing Waverly 2

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • St Johns 8, Ionia 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Mason 1, Pinckney 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Parma Western 3, Fowlerville 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • South Lyon East 4, Jackson Northwest 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Adrian 3, Milan 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Carleton Airport 3, Romulus Summit Academy North 2

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Riverview 2, Southgate Anderson 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Garden City 5, Detroit Renaissance 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Hazel Park 5, St Clair Shores South Lake 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Warren Fitzgerald 5, Eastpointe 3

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Warren Woods Tower 5, Center Line 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 2, Pontiac 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • North Branch 1, Marysville 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • St Clair 1, Holly 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Linden 4, Clio 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Cedar Springs 3, Lowell 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Northview 4, Greenville 2

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3, Zeeland East 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Wyoming 5, Wyoming Kelloggsville 2

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Gaylord 1, Petoskey 0
Source One Digital