2019 Division 1 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 09 - 11
District Semifinal
Oct 15
District Final
Oct 17
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 13 Hosted By Northville
North Farmington
0
Livonia Stevenson
2
Birmingham Seaholm
8
Southfield Arts & Technology
0
Novi
2
Northville
0
Birmingham Groves
1
Farmington
2
Livonia Stevenson
0
Birmingham Seaholm
1
Novi
5
Farmington
0
Birmingham Seaholm
1
Novi
4

Boys Soccer District 14 Hosted By Brighton
Brighton
0
Detroit Catholic Central
(OT) 1
Howell
3
Milford
0
Walled Lake Western
5
Hartland
1
 
 
Detroit Catholic Central
(OT) 3
Howell
1
Walled Lake Western
1
South Lyon
3
Detroit Catholic Central
3
South Lyon
1
Detroit Catholic Central

Boys Soccer District 15 Hosted By Waterford Kettering
Waterford Mott
0
Waterford Kettering
1
Bloomfield Hills
3
White Lake Lakeland
0
Clarkston
2
West Bloomfield
1
Walled Lake Central
1
Walled Lake Northern
(OT) 2
Waterford Kettering
0
Bloomfield Hills
5
Clarkston
1
Walled Lake Northern
0
Bloomfield Hills
0
Clarkston
1

Boys Soccer District 16 Hosted By Grand Blanc
Grand Blanc
5
Davison
0
Flushing
4
Lapeer
1
Swartz Creek
2
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
0
 
 
Grand Blanc
8
Flushing
0
Swartz Creek
1
Oxford
9
Grand Blanc
2
Oxford
1

Contest List


  • SCORES November 02, 2019

  • Division 1

  • MHSAA Final 1
  • Troy Athens 4, Traverse City West 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 1
  • Troy Athens 5, Salem 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 2
  • Traverse City West 3, Novi 2

  • SCORES October 26, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Traverse City West 1, Okemos 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Salem 2, Ann Arbor Pioneer 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Novi 2, Detroit Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Troy Athens 3, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 2

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Okemos 7, Grand Haven 4

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Salem 3, Dearborn 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 4, Grosse Pointe South 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Traverse City West 5, Portage Northern 2

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 2, Rochester Adams 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Troy Athens 4, Warren De La Salle Collegiate 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Detroit Catholic Central 2, Clarkston 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Novi 2, Grand Blanc 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City West 3, Traverse City Central 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Portage Northern 2, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 3, Saline 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 2, Warren Cousino 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Haven 3, Grand Rapids Union 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 3, East Kentwood 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn 5, Brownstown Woodhaven 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Troy Athens 3, Berkley 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Novi 4, Birmingham Seaholm 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Detroit Catholic Central 3, South Lyon 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 1, Bloomfield Hills 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 2, Oxford 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Portage Northern 1, Portage Central 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 2, Ann Arbor Skyline 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 1, Dexter 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 2, Canton 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Grosse Pointe South 1, Grosse Pointe North 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 2, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Rochester Adams 2, Lake Orion 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City West 3, Saginaw Heritage 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City Central 2, Midland Dow 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Union 3, Holland West Ottawa 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Haven 3, Rockford 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 3, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • East Kentwood 1, Holt 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 4, Dearborn Edsel Ford 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn 7, Monroe 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 8, Sterling Heights 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Warren Cousino 5, St Clair Shores Lakeview 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Berkley 2, Sterling Heights Stevenson 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Troy Athens 1, Troy 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Birmingham Seaholm 1, Livonia Stevenson 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Novi 5, Farmington 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Detroit Catholic Central 3, Howell 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • South Lyon 3, Walled Lake Western 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 1, Walled Lake Northern 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Bloomfield Hills 5, Waterford Kettering 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 8, Flushing 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Oxford 9, Swartz Creek 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Canton 6, Livonia Churchill 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 4, Dearborn Heights Crestwood 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Grosse Pointe North 4, Detroit Cass Tech 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Grosse Pointe South 2, Detroit U of D Jesuit 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 3, Macomb Dakota 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • New Baltimore Anchor Bay 2, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Rochester Adams 1, Romeo 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Lake Orion 2, Utica Eisenhower 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • East Kentwood 3, Grand Ledge 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn 8, Wyandotte Roosevelt 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit U of D Jesuit 2, Detroit Western 1

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • St Clair Shores Lakeview 6, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 0

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 2, West Bloomfield 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Traverse City Central 10, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Haven 3, Grandville 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Holland West Ottawa 2, Hudsonville 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 5, Lansing Everett 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Battle Creek Central 1, Battle Creek Lakeview 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 4, Kalamazoo Central 3

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Portage Northern 3, Jackson 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 4, Ann Arbor Huron 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 8, Ypsilanti Community 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Dexter 5, Belleville 3

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Brownstown Woodhaven 4, Temperance Bedford 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Grosse Pointe South 3, Dearborn Fordson 2

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit Cass Tech 9, Oak Park 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Sterling Heights 4, Roseville 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Warren Cousino 3, Fraser 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Macomb Dakota 4, Port Huron Northern 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Troy Athens 3, Royal Oak 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Sterling Heights Stevenson 7, Warren Mott 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Farmington 2, Birmingham Groves 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Birmingham Seaholm 8, Southfield Arts & Technology 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Livonia Stevenson 2, North Farmington 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Novi 2, Northville 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Walled Lake Western 5, Hartland 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Bloomfield Hills 3, White Lake Lakeland 0

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Walled Lake Northern 2, Walled Lake Central 1

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 5, Davison 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Saginaw Heritage 1, Midland 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Union 3, Muskegon Mona Shores 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Rockford 2, Jenison 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Holt 2, Caledonia 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 4, Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 8, Ypsilanti Lincoln 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Dearborn Edsel Ford 2, Lincoln Park 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Monroe 1, Taylor 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Canton 9, Wayne Memorial 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5, Westland John Glenn 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Livonia Churchill 3, Livonia Franklin 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 2, Plymouth 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 8, Port Huron 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • New Baltimore Anchor Bay 8, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Rochester Adams 2, Rochester 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Romeo 3, Utica 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Utica Eisenhower 1, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Troy 4, Utica Ford 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Detroit Catholic Central 1, Brighton 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Howell 3, Milford 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Waterford Kettering 1, Waterford Mott 0

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Flushing 4, Lapeer 1

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Swartz Creek 2, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 0
FInal Forms 220628