2020 Division 2 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 14 - 16
District Semifinal
Oct 19 - 20
District Final
Oct 22 - 24
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 20 Hosted By Marshall
 
 
Charlotte
0
Battle Creek Central
8
Battle Creek Pennfield
0
Coldwater
3
Battle Creek Harper Creek
(OT) 3
Eaton Rapids
2
Marshall
6
Battle Creek Central
3
Coldwater
1
Battle Creek Harper Creek
3
Marshall
3
Battle Creek Harper Creek
1

Boys Soccer District 17 Hosted By Vicksburg
Niles
2
Vicksburg
1
St Joseph
3
Sturgis
0
Edwardsburg
0
Paw Paw
1
Three Rivers
4
Stevensville Lakeshore
3
Niles
1
St Joseph
9
Paw Paw
1
Three Rivers
3
St Joseph
8
Three Rivers
0

Boys Soccer District 19 Hosted By Hastings
 
 
Otsego
2
Allegan
0
Middleville Thornapple
3
Wayland
0
Hastings
0
Plainwell
2
Richland Gull Lake
6
Otsego
0
Middleville Thornapple
1
Plainwell
2
Richland Gull Lake
1
Plainwell
0
Richland Gull Lake

Boys Soccer District 18 Hosted By Holland Christian
 
 
Zeeland East
6
Allendale
0
Hamilton
Zeeland West
Byron Center
0
Holland Christian
3
Holland
3
Zeeland East
1
Hamilton
0
Holland Christian
4
Holland
1
Holland Christian
0

Contest List


  • SCORES November 07, 2020

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Richland Gull Lake 1, DeWitt 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • DeWitt 3, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Richland Gull Lake 5, East Grand Rapids 1

  • SCORES October 31, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Richland Gull Lake 2, St Joseph 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • DeWitt 6, Riverview 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 7, Imlay City 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Grand Rapids 2, Spring Lake 1

  • SCORES October 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • St Joseph 4, Marshall 1

  • SCORES October 28, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Richland Gull Lake 3, Holland 2

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • DeWitt 4, Dearborn Divine Child 3

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Riverview 1, Chelsea 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Imlay City 3, St Clair 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 4, Orchard Lake St Mary's 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Grand Rapids 4, Petoskey 2

  • SCORES October 27, 2020

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Spring Lake 2, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Marshall 3, Battle Creek Harper Creek 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 3, Cadillac 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 8, Three Rivers 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland 1, Holland Christian 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 1, Plainwell 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • DeWitt 2, Mason 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Chelsea 1, Parma Western 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Dearborn Divine Child 2, Allen Park 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • St Clair 7, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 3, Detroit Country Day 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Grand Rapids 3, Grand Rapids Christian 2

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 2, Grand Rapids Northview 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 3, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Riverview 2, Gibraltar Carlson 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 2, Ortonville Brandon 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Imlay City 5, Clio 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland Christian 4, Hamilton 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland 3, Zeeland East 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Plainwell 2, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 6, Otsego 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3, Coldwater 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Marshall 6, Battle Creek Central 3

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Parma Western 3, South Lyon East 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Chelsea 5, Tecumseh 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Allen Park 4, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Dearborn Divine Child 3, Melvindale 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Detroit Country Day 5, Ferndale 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 7, Hazel Park 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Grand Rapids 6, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3, Wyoming Kelloggsville 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Ada Forest Hills Eastern 4, Cedar Springs 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Northview 1, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 4, Ludington 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 5, Whitehall 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 2, Gaylord 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 5, Mount Pleasant 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 9, Niles 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Three Rivers 3, Paw Paw 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • DeWitt 6, Fowlerville 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Mason 4, St Johns 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Gibraltar Carlson 2, New Boston Huron 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Riverview 7, Trenton 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • St Clair 2, Marysville 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Ortonville Brandon 3, Goodrich 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 6, Pontiac 5

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Clio 3, Croswell-Lexington 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Imlay City 5, Flint Kearsley 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Niles 2, Vicksburg 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 1, Sparta 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 1, Bay City Western 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Paw Paw 1, Edwardsburg 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland Christian 3, Byron Center 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Zeeland East 6, Allendale 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Plainwell 2, Hastings 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Otsego 2, Allegan 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Mason 2, Haslett 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • St Johns 4, Lansing Waverly 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Chelsea 5, Pinckney 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Gibraltar Carlson 4, Carleton Airport 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Detroit Country Day 2, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 7, Madison Heights Lamphere 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Pontiac 3, Holly 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Ortonville Brandon 2, Lake Fenton 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Croswell-Lexington 3, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Flint Kearsley 3, North Branch 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Grand Rapids 4, Wyoming 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Grand Rapids Christian 5, Lowell 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Wyoming Kelloggsville 7, Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 9, Ionia 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Ludington 5, Fremont 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3, Fruitport 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 4, Alpena 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Mount Pleasant 6, Bay City Central 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Gaylord 4, Bay City John Glenn 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 3, Sturgis 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Three Rivers 4, Stevensville Lakeshore 3

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 3, Wayland 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Battle Creek Harper Creek 3, Eaton Rapids 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Coldwater 3, Battle Creek Pennfield 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Battle Creek Central 8, Charlotte 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Fowlerville 4, Owosso 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Parma Western 4, Adrian 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Tecumseh 4, Jackson Northwest 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • South Lyon East 7, Milan 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Trenton 5, Southgate Anderson 4

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 5, Garden City 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Melvindale 13, Redford Thurston 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • St Clair 7, Eastpointe 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 2, St Clair Shores South Lake 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Ferndale 8, Warren Fitzgerald 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Goodrich 3, Auburn Hills Avondale 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 1, Linden 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Northview 2, Coopersville 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Cedar Springs 4, Greenville 3

  • SCORES October 14, 2020

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 8, Muskegon 0
MANG Community 200803