2017 Division 3 Girls Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 30
District Semifinal
May 31 - Jun 01
District Final
Jun 02
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Soccer District 43 Hosted By Marine City
Richmond
(OT) 1
Marine City
0
 
 
Algonac
0
Macomb Lutheran North
5
 
 
Richmond
10
Harper Woods
1
Macomb Lutheran North
8
St Clair Shores South Lake
0
Richmond
0
Macomb Lutheran North
2
Macomb Lutheran North

Soccer District 44 Hosted By Imlay City
Almont
5
Capac
1
Imlay City
6
Otisville LakeVille Memorial
0
Caro
0
Croswell-Lexington
4
 
 
Almont
2
Imlay City
0
Croswell-Lexington
0
Millington
1
Almont
7
Millington
1

Soccer District 42 Hosted By Clawson
Livonia Clarenceville
9
Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Livonia Clarenceville
0
Wixom St Catherine
7
Clawson
(OT) 1
Clarkston Everest Collegiate
0
Wixom St Catherine
0
Clawson
2

Soccer District 41 Hosted By Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy
2
Romulus Summit Academy North
4
Canton Prep
4
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
2
Flat Rock
0
Grosse Ile
8
 
 
Romulus Summit Academy North
8
Canton Prep
4
Grosse Ile
1
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
0
Romulus Summit Academy North
0
Grosse Ile
12
Grosse Ile

Contest List


  • SCORES June 16, 2017

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4, Freeland 0

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Freeland 3, Hudsonville Unity Christian 2

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2, Macomb Lutheran North 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Flint Powers Catholic 5, Lansing Catholic 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Macomb Lutheran North 4, Grosse Ile 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Freeland 5, Charlevoix 0

  • SCORES June 08, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 5, Howard City Tri County 2

  • SCORES June 06, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 1, Paw Paw 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Lansing Catholic 1, Jonesville 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2, Williamston 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Grosse Ile 3, Clawson 1

  • SCORES June 06, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Macomb Lutheran North 7, Almont 0

  • SCORES June 06, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Charlevoix 3, Big Rapids 2

  • SCORES June 06, 2017

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Freeland 11, Gladwin 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 3, Parchment 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Howard City Tri County 4, Lakeview 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Lansing Catholic 1, Delton Kellogg 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Jonesville 3, Leslie 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Williamston 3, Lake Fenton 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8, Montrose 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 4, Saginaw Swan Valley 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Gladwin 2, Roscommon 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 7, Shelby 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Charlevoix 2, Kingsley 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 9, Kentwood Grand River Prep 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Lakeview 3, Grant 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Howard City Tri County 2, Newaygo 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grosse Ile 12, Romulus Summit Academy North 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Clawson 2, Wixom St Catherine 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Macomb Lutheran North 2, Richmond 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Almont 7, Millington 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 4, Coloma 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Parchment 8, Buchanan 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 1, Grand Rapids South Christian 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Kentwood Grand River Prep 5, South Haven 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 5, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 8, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Lansing Catholic 1, Battle Creek Pennfield 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Delton Kellogg 3, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Jonesville 6, Hillsdale 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Leslie 6, Stockbridge 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Lake Fenton 8, Byron 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Williamston 6, Ovid-Elsie 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Romulus Summit Academy North 8, Canton Prep 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Clawson 1, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Wixom St Catherine 7, Livonia Clarenceville 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Macomb Lutheran North 8, St Clair Shores South Lake 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Richmond 10, Harper Woods 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Gladwin 3, Ogemaw Heights 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Roscommon 6, Standish-Sterling 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Charlevoix 4, Cheboygan 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kingsley 2, Grayling 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grant 1, Comstock Park 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Newaygo 2, Muskegon Oakridge 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Howard City Tri County 5, Muskegon Orchard View 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Flint Powers Catholic 7, Frankenmuth 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Montrose 8, Chesaning 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grosse Ile 1, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Almont 2, Imlay City 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Millington 1, Croswell-Lexington 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 5, Ithaca 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3, Alma 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 4, Manistee 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 1, Whitehall 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Buchanan 7, Berrien Springs 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Coloma 2, Comstock 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Parchment 8, Dowagiac 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 8, Fennville 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Kentwood Grand River Prep 2, Hopkins 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 6, Otsego 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • South Haven 2, Wyoming Kelloggsville 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 8, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 5, Belding 4

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 1, Wyoming Lee 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Lansing Catholic 8, Portland 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Battle Creek Pennfield 8, Lansing Sexton 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Delton Kellogg 5, Olivet 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Hillsdale 6, Michigan Center 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Jonesville 1, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Leslie 3, Onsted 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Byron 6, Corunna 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Lake Fenton 8, Durand 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Williamston 8, Perry 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3, Birch Run 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Montrose 10, Flint Southwestern 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Chesaning 1, Mt Morris 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Canton Prep 4, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Romulus Summit Academy North 4, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grosse Ile 8, Flat Rock 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Livonia Clarenceville 9, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Macomb Lutheran North 5, Algonac 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Richmond 1, Marine City 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Almont 5, Capac 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Croswell-Lexington 4, Caro 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Imlay City 6, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 9, Essexville Garber 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Alma 6, Hemlock 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 4, Midland Bullock Creek 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ithaca 7, Shepherd 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Roscommon 2, Clare 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Standish-Sterling 4, Pinconning 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Gladwin 3, Tawas 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 9, Montague 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Manistee 4, Reed City 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 6, Mason County Central 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kingsley 3, Boyne City 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 4, Kalkaska 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 3, Benzie Central 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Charlevoix 3, Traverse City St Francis 1
Henry Ford Health 220509