2023 Division 2 Ice Hockey Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional First Round
Feb 20
Regional Semifinal
Feb 24
Regional Final
Mar 01
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Ice Hockey Regional 10 Hosted By Midland
 
 
Mount Pleasant
1
Essexville Garber
0
 
 
 
 
Midland
6
Mount Pleasant
1
Saginaw Heritage
8
Midland Dow
1
Midland
0
Saginaw Heritage
4
Saginaw Heritage

Contest List


  • SCORES March 11, 2023

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 4, Byron Center 2

  • SCORES March 09, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Byron Center 8, Detroit U of D Jesuit 4

  • SCORES March 09, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 11, Saginaw Heritage 3

  • SCORES March 04, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 5
  • Saginaw Heritage 4, Alpena 1

  • SCORES March 04, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 6
  • Byron Center 7, Mattawan 1

  • SCORES March 04, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 6, Warren De La Salle Collegiate 3

  • SCORES March 04, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 8
  • Detroit U of D Jesuit 2, Trenton 1

  • SCORES March 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Alpena 4, Marquette 3

  • SCORES March 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Saginaw Heritage 4, Midland 0

  • SCORES March 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Byron Center 4, Grand Rapids Christian 2

  • SCORES March 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Mattawan 6, Portage Northern 2

  • SCORES March 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 9, White Lake Lakeland 2

  • SCORES March 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 7, St Clair Shores Lakeview 2

  • SCORES March 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Detroit U of D Jesuit 7, Livonia Churchill 2

  • SCORES March 01, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Trenton 2, Allen Park 1

  • SCORES February 27, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Mattawan 7, Ann Arbor Huron 0

  • SCORES February 27, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Portage Northern 9, Ann Arbor Skyline 1

  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Alpena 5, Traverse City Central 0

  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Byron Center 9, Grand Haven 1

  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Allen Park 5, Gibraltar Carlson 1

  • SCORES February 25, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Trenton 8, Wyandotte Roosevelt 0

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Marquette 11, Manistee 0

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Midland 6, Mount Pleasant 1

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Saginaw Heritage 8, Midland Dow 1

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Grand Rapids Christian 5, Hudsonville 0

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 8, Birmingham Groves 0

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • White Lake Lakeland 3, Fenton 0

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Detroit U of D Jesuit 6, Livonia Franklin 2

  • SCORES February 24, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Churchill 5, South Lyon 0

  • SCORES February 23, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Grand Haven 7, Grand Rapids Northview 1

  • SCORES February 23, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • St Clair Shores Lakeview 3, Grosse Pointe South 2

  • SCORES February 23, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 7, Port Huron Northern 4

  • SCORES February 23, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Allen Park 6, Temperance Bedford 1

  • SCORES February 23, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Wyandotte Roosevelt 2, Adrian 1

  • SCORES February 21, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Fenton 5, Milford 3

  • SCORES February 21, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • St Clair Shores Lakeview 6, Grosse Pointe North 3

  • SCORES February 20, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Mount Pleasant 1, Essexville Garber 0

  • SCORES February 20, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 7, Dexter 4

  • SCORES February 20, 2023

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Franklin 7, Farmington 5
MANG Education 200801