2023 Division 3 Baseball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 30
District Semifinal
Jun 03
District Final
Jun 03
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Baseball District 95 Hosted By Vassar
Reese
9
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reese
5
Otisville LakeVille Memorial
3
Vassar
1
Millington
8
Reese
3
Millington
6

Baseball District 96 Hosted By Caro
Sandusky
0
Cass City
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cass City
8
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker
4
Caro
4
Bad Axe
14
Cass City
7
Bad Axe
4

Baseball District 91 Hosted By Detroit Osborn
Detroit Pershing
7
Warren Lincoln
(4 INN) 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
Warren Lincoln
7
Detroit Osborn
0
Detroit Central
0
Detroit Edison
7
Warren Lincoln
0
Detroit Edison
28

Baseball District 92 Hosted By Madison Heights Bishop Foley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Clawson
0
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
(6 INN) 10
Madison Heights Madison
1
Clinton Township Clintondale
(6 INN) 9
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
(5 INN) 11
Clinton Township Clintondale
1
Madison Heights Bishop Foley

Contest List


  • SCORES June 17, 2023

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Bridgman 7, Algonac 1

  • SCORES June 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Algonac 4, Lansing Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 15, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Bridgman 3, Standish-Sterling 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Gladstone 6, Benzie Central 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Standish-Sterling 10, Charlevoix 6

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Watervliet 5, Chesaning 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Lansing Catholic 7, North Muskegon 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Bridgman 4, Grass Lake 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 5, Jackson Lumen Christi 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Algonac 5, Ecorse 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Cass City 2, Detroit Edison 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Standish-Sterling 5, Gladstone 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • Lansing Catholic 6, Watervliet 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • Bridgman 4, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Algonac 11, Cass City 1

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 33
  • Gladstone 17, Iron Mountain 5

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 34
  • Charlevoix 6, Grayling 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 35
  • Benzie Central 5, White Cloud 3

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 36
  • Standish-Sterling 3, Clare 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 37
  • Watervliet 3, Parchment 2

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 38
  • North Muskegon 5, Grandville Calvin Christian 1

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 39
  • Chesaning 7, Laingsburg 2

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 40
  • Lansing Catholic 4, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 2

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 41
  • Bridgman 6, Centreville 2

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 42
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2, Jonesville 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 43
  • Grass Lake 6, Hudson 2

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 44
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 8, Ann Arbor Greenhills 3

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 45
  • Ecorse 16, Detroit Loyola 1

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 46
  • Detroit Edison 3, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 2

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 47
  • Algonac 10, Montrose 0

  • SCORES June 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Pre-Regional 48
  • Cass City 6, Millington 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Iron Mountain 3, Calumet 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Iron Mountain 4, Negaunee 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Negaunee 13, Hancock 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 15, Mancelona 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Elk Rapids 7, Kalkaska 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 13, Elk Rapids 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Grayling 12, Houghton Lake 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Grayling 7, Roscommon 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Houghton Lake 10, Lake City 9

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • White Cloud 10, Hart 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Shelby 3, Hesperia 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • White Cloud 15, Shelby 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Benzie Central 8, Manistee 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Benzie Central 12, Manton 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Manistee 4, Traverse City Christian 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Clare 11, Reed City 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Reed City 7, LeRoy Pine River 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Clare 3, Remus Chippewa Hills 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Bangor 15, Bloomingdale 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Watervliet 5, Coloma 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Watervliet 15, Bangor 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Climax-Scotts 15, Comstock 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Parchment 3, Galesburg-Augusta 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Parchment 6, Climax-Scotts 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 5, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 9, Holland Black River 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 11, Saugatuck 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • North Muskegon 1, Kent City 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • North Muskegon 17, Montague 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Montague 11, Ravenna 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Chesaning 8, Ithaca 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Ithaca 5, Hemlock 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Chesaning 14, Ovid-Elsie 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Laingsburg 21, Byron 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Laingsburg 5, Perry 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Perry 4, Durand 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Lansing Catholic 7, Pewamo-Westphalia 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Lansing Catholic 7, Springport 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 6, Vermontville Maple Valley 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 8, Lakeview 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 2, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Lakeview 1, Saranac 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Bridgman 6, Lawton 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Niles Brandywine 10, Buchanan 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Bridgman 10, Niles Brandywine 9

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Centreville 2, Union City 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Centreville 7, Constantine 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Constantine 5, Bronson 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Jonesville 5, Homer 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Homer 7, Quincy 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Jonesville 5, Hillsdale 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 6, Brooklyn Columbia Central 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 22, Michigan Center 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 6, Napoleon 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Grass Lake 4, Leslie 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Leslie 6, Dansville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Grass Lake 13, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Hudson 1, Manchester 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Onsted 9, Adrian Madison 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Hudson 16, Onsted 9

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 2, Blissfield 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 14, Erie Mason 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 6, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Ecorse 9, Detroit Cristo Rey 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Detroit Edison 7, Detroit Central 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Warren Lincoln 7, Detroit Osborn 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Detroit Edison 28, Warren Lincoln 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 10, Clawson 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 11, Clinton Township Clintondale 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Clinton Township Clintondale 9, Madison Heights Madison 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Algonac 4, Almont 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Algonac 14, Memphis 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Almont 6, New Haven 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Montrose 15, Burton Bendle 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Montrose 8, Burton Bentley 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Burton Bentley 5, New Lothrop 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Millington 6, Reese 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Reese 5, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Millington 8, Vassar 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Bad Axe 14, Caro 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Cass City 7, Bad Axe 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Cass City 8, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Eben Junction Superior Central 6, Newberry 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 15, Manistique 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 11, Eben Junction Superior Central 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Beaverton 20, Oscoda 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Standish-Sterling 10, Beaverton 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Standish-Sterling 11, Tawas 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 1, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 4, Canton Prep 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 13, Taylor Prep 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Loyola 6, Detroit Communication Media Arts 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Communication Media Arts 14, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 9

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 11, Ishpeming Westwood 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 13, Menominee 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Elk Rapids 9, Boyne City 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Grayling 4, McBain 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Shelby 6, Morley Stanwood 5

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • White Cloud 7, Mason County Central 4

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Benzie Central 7, Traverse City St Francis 6

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Clare 13, Harrison 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Reed City 5, Evart 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Watervliet 11, Hartford 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Parchment 1, Kalamazoo Christian 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Holland Black River 13, Fennville 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Ovid-Elsie 15, St Louis 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Perry 6, Bath 4

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Lansing Catholic 15, Delton Kellogg 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 8, Central Montcalm 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Niles Brandywine 16, Cassopolis 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Centreville 7, Schoolcraft 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Homer 6, Hanover-Horton 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Onsted 6, Clinton 5

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Blissfield 8, Ida 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 7, Dearborn Heights Robichaud 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Warren Lincoln 15, Detroit Pershing 7

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • New Lothrop 12, Burton Atherton 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Montrose 14, Mt Morris 7

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Reese 9, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Cass City 7, Sandusky 0

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Beaverton 5, Sanford Meridian 4

  • SCORES May 26, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Standish-Sterling 9, Pinconning 0
eTeamSponsor