2024 Division 4 Girls Basketball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Quarterfinal
Mar 19
Semifinal
Mar 21
Final
Mar 23
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Ishpeming
65
St Ignace
45
Fowler
51
Mendon
32
Frankfort
56
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
46
Morenci
21
Kingston
36
Ishpeming
75
Fowler
40
Frankfort
33
Kingston
56
Ishpeming
73
Kingston
54
Ishpeming

Contest List


  • SCORES March 23, 2024

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Ishpeming 73, Kingston 54

  • SCORES March 21, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Ishpeming 75, Fowler 40

  • SCORES March 21, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Kingston 56, Frankfort 33

  • SCORES March 19, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Ishpeming 65, St Ignace 45

  • SCORES March 19, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Frankfort 56, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 46

  • SCORES March 19, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Fowler 51, Mendon 32

  • SCORES March 19, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Kingston 36, Morenci 21

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Ishpeming 70, Ewen-Trout Creek 42

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • St Ignace 54, Munising 33

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Frankfort 64, Gaylord St Mary 37

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 40, Breckenridge 27

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Fowler 72, Gobles 38

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Mendon 47, Concord 43

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Morenci 47, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 33

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Kingston 47, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 26

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Ewen-Trout Creek 51, Lake Linden-Hubbell 44

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Ishpeming 79, Carney-Nadeau 46

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Munising 47, Brimley 30

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • St Ignace 59, Indian River Inland Lakes 35

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Frankfort 45, Maple City Glen Lake 42

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Gaylord St Mary 61, Mio 54

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Breckenridge 46, Bay City All Saints 31

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 41, Brethren 25

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Gobles 54, Battle Creek St Philip 30

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Fowler 68, Muskegon Catholic Central 17

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Concord 39, Colon 36

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Mendon 46, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 19

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 59, Lutheran Westland 38

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Morenci 40, Petersburg Summerfield 16

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 53, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 21

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Kingston 61, Ubly 24

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ewen-Trout Creek 52, Ironwood 42

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Lake Linden-Hubbell 49, Hancock 43

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Ishpeming 63, Baraga 31

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Carney-Nadeau 53, Norway 46

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Munising 47, Newberry 40

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Brimley 46, Kinross Maplewood Baptist 39

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • St Ignace 74, Mackinaw City 33

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 46, Onaway 38

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Mio 70, Alcona 49

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Gaylord St Mary 41, Bellaire 25

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Maple City Glen Lake 68, Lake Leelanau St Mary 42

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Frankfort 53, Onekama 47

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Brethren 48, Manistee Catholic Central 36

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 57, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 21

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Breckenridge 46, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 44

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Bay City All Saints 31, Au Gres-Sims 28

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Fowler 64, Portland St Patrick 58

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 31, Grand Rapids Sacred Heart 28

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Gobles 46, Martin 33

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 30, Three Oaks River Valley 29

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Mendon 52, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 23

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Colon 63, Athens 21

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Concord 53, Hillsdale Academy 38

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Morenci 46, Pittsford 27

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Petersburg Summerfield 43, Adrian Lenawee Christian 34

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 30, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 27

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 52, Chesterfield Austin Catholic 23

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 50, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 33

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Kingston 46, Marlette 22

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Ubly 54, Deckerville 39

  • SCORES March 07, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Battle Creek St Philip 41, Climax-Scotts 36

  • SCORES March 07, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Lutheran Westland 32, Whitmore Lake 24

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ironwood 68, Bessemer 37

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ewen-Trout Creek 45, Ontonagon 23

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Hancock 41, Chassell 11

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Lake Linden-Hubbell 44, Painesdale Jeffers 27

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Baraga 44, Crystal Falls Forest Park 36

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Ishpeming 75, L'Anse 44

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Norway 57, Stephenson 35

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Carney-Nadeau 59, Powers North Central 39

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Newberry 47, Cooks Big Bay de Noc 29

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Munising 54, Eben Junction Superior Central 13

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Brimley 58, Cedarville 22

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Kinross Maplewood Baptist 49, Pickford 31

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Mackinaw City 51, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 17

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • St Ignace 67, Mackinac Island 16

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 36, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 33

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Onaway 33, Rogers City 31

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Alcona 39, Hillman 34

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Mio 63, Posen 43

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Bellaire 69, Alba 10

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Gaylord St Mary 52, Central Lake 24

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 54, Grand Traverse Academy 22

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Maple City Glen Lake 43, Leland 34

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Onekama 79, Buckley 45

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Frankfort 46, Fife Lake Forest Area 13

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Brethren 55, Mason County Eastern 16

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Manistee Catholic Central 25, Pentwater 14

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 34, Coleman 27

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 45, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 18

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 51, Ashley 28

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Breckenridge 55, Vestaburg 19

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Au Gres-Sims 35, Hale 32

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Bay City All Saints 30, Midland Calvary Baptist 28

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Fowler 72, Fulton 21

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Portland St Patrick 59, Lansing Christian 38

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 57, Fruitport Calvary Christian 34

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Grand Rapids Sacred Heart 40, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 33

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Gobles 61, Lawrence 32

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Martin 39, Byron Center Zion Christian 34

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Battle Creek St Philip 57, Battle Creek Academy 47

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Climax-Scotts 48, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 27

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 58, Eau Claire 17

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Three Oaks River Valley 29, St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 12

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 34, Decatur 25

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Mendon 54, Marcellus 23

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Athens 41, Burr Oak 40

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Colon 70, Tekonsha 20

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Concord 58, Litchfield 32

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Hillsdale Academy 40, Camden-Frontier 21

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Morenci 52, Waldron 6

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Pittsford 58, Jackson Christian 22

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 55, Britton Deerfield 29

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Petersburg Summerfield 67, Ann Arbor Central Academy 5

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Whitmore Lake 56, Brighton Livingston Christian 49

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Lutheran Westland 63, Novi Christian Academy 21

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 71, Detroit Public Safety Academy 26

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 30, Southfield Christian 21

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Chesterfield Austin Catholic 37, Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart 23

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 37, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 31

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 44, Genesee Christian 37

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 41, Dryden 32

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Kingston 69, Peck 20

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Marlette 54, Mayville 11

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Ubly 28, Kinde North Huron 21

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Deckerville 54, Owendale-Gagetown 12

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Bessemer 61, Wakefield-Marenisco 50

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ontonagon 65, Watersmeet 16

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Painesdale Jeffers 45, Dollar Bay 33

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • L'Anse 54, Felch North Dickinson 46

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Norway 50, Rapid River 11

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Powers North Central 67, Rock Mid Peninsula 40

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Newberry 62, Engadine 15

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Pickford 61, Rudyard 25

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 43, Pellston 24

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Mackinac Island 40, Petoskey St Michael 36

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Onaway 51, Alanson 9

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 60, Wolverine 4

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Alcona 51, Fairview 15

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Posen 54, Atlanta 27

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Central Lake 39, Ellsworth 31

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Leland 46, Suttons Bay 22

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Fife Lake Forest Area 29, Bear Lake 21

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Buckley 62, Mesick 34

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Pentwater 49, Baldwin 32

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Mason County Eastern 54, Walkerville 35

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 59, Marion 38

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Ashley 37, Saginaw Nouvel Catholic Central 30

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Vestaburg 31, Merrill 27

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Midland Calvary Baptist 52, Whittemore-Prescott 12

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Fulton 47, Morrice 46

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Lansing Christian 50, Webberville 20

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Lawrence 53, Kalamazoo Phoenix 12

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 46, Bellevue 26

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Three Oaks River Valley 40, New Buffalo 16

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Marcellus 47, Watervliet Grace Christian 25

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Tekonsha 57, Coldwater Pansophia Academy 17

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Litchfield 29, Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy 18

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Waldron 44, North Adams-Jerome 17

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Britton Deerfield 62, Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 8

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Brighton Livingston Christian 59, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 21

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Southfield Christian 40, Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech 17

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Chesterfield Austin Catholic 37, New Haven Merritt Academy 29

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Genesee Christian 47, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Kinde North Huron 51, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 14

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Owendale-Gagetown 37, Caseville 14
MI Student Aid 210917