2024 Division 3 Girls Basketball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
Quarterfinal
Mar 19
Semifinal
Mar 21
Final
Mar 23
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Grand Rapids Covenant
34
Niles Brandywine
43
Elk Rapids
28
Lake City
36
Rochester Hills Lutheran
38
Sandusky
16
New Lothrop
34
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
38
Niles Brandywine
52
Lake City
39
Rochester Hills Lutheran
30
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
52
Niles Brandywine
30
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
33
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep

Contest List


  • SCORES March 23, 2024

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 33, Niles Brandywine 30

  • SCORES March 21, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Niles Brandywine 52, Lake City 39

  • SCORES March 21, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 52, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 30

  • SCORES March 19, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Lake City 36, Elk Rapids 28

  • SCORES March 19, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • Niles Brandywine 43, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 34

  • SCORES March 19, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 38, New Lothrop 34

  • SCORES March 19, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 38, Sandusky 16

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Elk Rapids 47, West Iron County 43

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Lake City 54, Sanford Meridian 41

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 51, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 36

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Niles Brandywine 59, Kalamazoo Christian 42

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • New Lothrop 42, Michigan Center 37

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 56, Brooklyn Columbia Central 28

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 57, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 32

  • SCORES March 13, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Sandusky 34, Montrose 22

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Elk Rapids 57, Roscommon 19

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • West Iron County 52, Harbor Springs 47

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Lake City 44, Manton 28

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Sanford Meridian 61, Morley Stanwood 52

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 45, Holton 30

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 49, Pewamo-Westphalia 31

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Niles Brandywine 84, Hartford 23

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Kalamazoo Christian 47, Schoolcraft 30

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Michigan Center 53, Jonesville 40

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • New Lothrop 41, Leslie 38

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 62, Allen Park Cabrini 20

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 49, Blissfield 44

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 39, Detroit Communication Media Arts 23

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 59, New Haven 48

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Montrose 41, Byron 21

  • SCORES March 11, 2024

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Sandusky 42, Cass City 25

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • West Iron County 59, Ishpeming Westwood 53

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Harbor Springs 47, Bark River-Harris 39

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Elk Rapids 68, Charlevoix 28

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Roscommon 49, Oscoda 46

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Sanford Meridian 59, Hemlock 47

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Morley Stanwood 55, St Louis 43

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Lake City 47, Evart 30

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Manton 39, Mason County Central 28

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Holton 41, Shelby 39

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 44, Kent City 36

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 50, Saugatuck 39

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 41, Potterville 12

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Hartford 41, Watervliet 31

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Niles Brandywine 66, Constantine 20

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Kalamazoo Christian 65, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 32

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Schoolcraft 46, Lawton 42

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • New Lothrop 53, St Charles 34

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Leslie 46, Stockbridge 36

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Michigan Center 57, Springport 42

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Jonesville 58, Quincy 35

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 55, Onsted 35

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Blissfield 51, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 38

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 43, Grass Lake 34

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Allen Park Cabrini 60, Detroit Cristo Rey 30

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Communication Media Arts 53, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 27

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 38, Mount Clemens 27

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 42, Clawson 23

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • New Haven 38, Almont 30

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Byron 45, Burton Bendle 27

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Montrose 40, Millington 35

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Sandusky 40, Caro 32

  • SCORES March 08, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Cass City 43, Harbor Beach 33

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • West Iron County 52, Calumet 42

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Ishpeming Westwood 57, Gwinn 19

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Bark River-Harris 56, Gladstone 46

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Harbor Springs 66, Menominee 56

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 29, Johannesburg-Lewiston 27

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Elk Rapids 46, East Jordan 34

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Oscoda 39, Tawas 27

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Roscommon 45, Houghton Lake 27

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Sanford Meridian 66, Beaverton 31

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Hemlock 55, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 28

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Morley Stanwood 58, Blanchard Montabella 30

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • St Louis 50, Beal City 44

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Evart 57, Farwell 29

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Lake City 43, McBain 34

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Manton 60, Manistee 51

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Mason County Central 50, Benzie Central 30

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Holton 48, Hesperia 24

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Shelby 33, North Muskegon 28

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Kent City 57, Ravenna 22

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 61, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 51

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 63, Fennville 22

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Saugatuck 50, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 36

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 51, Saranac 9

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Potterville 54, Carson City-Crystal 28

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Hartford 44, Bangor 18

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Watervliet 44, Bloomingdale 35

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Niles Brandywine 59, Buchanan 29

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Constantine 47, Cassopolis 36

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Kalamazoo Christian 67, Galesburg-Augusta 23

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 44, Comstock 13

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Lawton 63, Bronson 50

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Schoolcraft 49, Centreville 22

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • New Lothrop 43, Ovid-Elsie 26

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • St Charles 54, Chesaning 50

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Stockbridge 50, Laingsburg 23

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Leslie 52, Bath 40

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Michigan Center 41, Hanover-Horton 34

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Springport 50, Jackson Lumen Christi 31

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Jonesville 36, Hillsdale 26

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Quincy 40, Reading 39

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 58, Hudson 29

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Onsted 47, Addison 36

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Blissfield 40, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 23

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 45, Clinton 32

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Grass Lake 71, Manchester 29

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 55, Plymouth Christian Academy 33

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Allen Park Cabrini 52, Riverview Gabriel Richard 41

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 48, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 35

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Communication Media Arts 45, Detroit Community 9

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 64, Detroit Central 29

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 85, Detroit Leadership Academy 2

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Mount Clemens 35, Detroit Pershing 34

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Clawson 37, Arts & Technology Academy of Pontiac 29

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 42, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 32

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Almont 49, Kimball Landmark Academy 9

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • New Haven 50, Memphis 33

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Burton Bendle 53, Flint New Standard Academy 45

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Byron 48, Burton Atherton 17

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Millington 43, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 33

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Montrose 59, Flint Beecher 14

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Caro 37, Brown City 26

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Sandusky 42, Reese 25

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Cass City 45, Bad Axe 24

  • SCORES March 06, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Harbor Beach 41, Unionville-Sebewaing 37

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • West Iron County 45, Iron Mountain 35

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Menominee 50, Manistique 29

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 37, Mancelona 36

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • East Jordan 40, Traverse City St Francis 19

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Beaverton 63, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 30

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 47, Pinconning 9

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Blanchard Montabella 42, Lakeview 34

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • McBain 65, Harrison 14

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Manistee 61, LeRoy Pine River 58

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Shelby 42, White Cloud 19

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Ravenna 68, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 14

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Fennville 39, Holland Black River 37

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 39, Grandville Calvin Christian 36

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Saranac 56, Vermontville Maple Valley 10

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Bloomingdale 57, Coloma 34

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Constantine 43, Bridgman 40

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Buchanan 51, White Pigeon 23

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Galesburg-Augusta 56, Delton Kellogg 34

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Lawton 67, Union City 39

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • New Lothrop 56, Ithaca 27

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Leslie 43, Dansville 35

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Laingsburg 34, Perry 25

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 49, East Jackson 44

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Hanover-Horton 42, Napoleon 25

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Quincy 57, Homer 55

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Hudson 41, Sand Creek 31

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 47, Erie Mason 27

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Manchester 45, Ann Arbor Greenhills 39

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 28, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 12

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Allen Park Cabrini 62, Detroit Northwestern 9

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 2, Ecorse 0

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit Community 35, Hope of Detroit Academy 34

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Detroit Pershing 2, Detroit Old Redford 0

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 44, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 42

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Flint New Standard Academy 35, International Academy of Flint 33

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 68, Genesee 42

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Reese 32, Vassar 20

  • SCORES March 04, 2024

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 37, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 23
MANG Education 200801