2020 Division 4 Wrestling Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
QuarterFinal
Feb 28
SemiFinal
Feb 29
Final
Feb 29
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling Final 104 Hosted By Geographic Host
Hudson
76
Onaway
5
Hart
18
Manchester
43
Clinton
47
Carson City-Crystal
24
New Lothrop
71
Lawton
6
Hudson
31
Manchester
29
Clinton
32
New Lothrop
26
Hudson
27
Clinton
36
Clinton

Contest List


  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Clinton 32, New Lothrop 26

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Clinton 36, Hudson 27

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Hudson 31, Manchester 29

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Clinton 47, Carson City-Crystal 24

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Manchester 43, Hart 18

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • Hudson 76, Onaway 5

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 104
  • New Lothrop 71, Lawton 6

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Onaway 48, Ishpeming Westwood 28

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Ishpeming Westwood 48, Newberry 36

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 125
  • Onaway 48, Bark River-Harris 31

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • Hart 49, Whittemore-Prescott 19

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • Hart 78, Mancelona 6

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 126
  • Whittemore-Prescott 48, Roscommon 25

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • Carson City-Crystal 69, Martin 9

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • Carson City-Crystal 56, Hesperia 12

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 127
  • Hesperia 42, Vermontville Maple Valley 36

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • New Lothrop 67, Cass City 12

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • St Louis 56, Hemlock 24

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 128
  • New Lothrop 51, St Louis 28

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Clinton 78, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Memphis 45, Mayville 30

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 129
  • Clinton 69, Memphis 9

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Springport 40, Byron 27

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Manchester 72, Dansville 6

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 130
  • Manchester 58, Springport 14

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Hudson 45, Addison 24

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Addison 55, Union City 22

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 131
  • Hudson 52, Bronson 21

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • Lawton 72, Eau Claire 10

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • White Pigeon 52, Decatur 30

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 4

  • Regional 132
  • Lawton 41, White Pigeon 37

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 197
  • Ishpeming 30, Gwinn 18

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 197
  • Ishpeming Westwood 54, Ishpeming 24

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 197
  • Ishpeming Westwood 48, Munising 24

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 198
  • Newberry 48, Indian River Inland Lakes 6

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 198
  • Newberry 54, St Ignace 30

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 198
  • St Ignace 48, Rudyard 24

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 200
  • Manistique 35, Iron Mountain 29

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 200
  • Bark River-Harris 69, Manistique 10

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 201
  • Traverse City St Francis 54, Fife Lake Forest Area 6

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 201
  • Mancelona 54, Frankfort 24

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 201
  • Mancelona 54, Traverse City St Francis 30

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 203
  • Manton 60, Houghton Lake 9

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 203
  • Roscommon 57, Manton 18

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Oscoda 48, Alcona 6

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Whittemore-Prescott 34, Mio 31

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 204
  • Whittemore-Prescott 48, Oscoda 24

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 206
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 38, Fulton 24

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 206
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 48, Saranac 12

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 207
  • Carson City-Crystal 60, Blanchard Montabella 9

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 207
  • Carson City-Crystal 43, Kent City 22

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 207
  • Kent City 60, Lakeview 9

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 208
  • Delton Kellogg 46, Bloomingdale 36

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 208
  • Martin 52, Gobles 23

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 208
  • Martin 47, Delton Kellogg 36

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Cass City 54, Bad Axe 24

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Cass City 66, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 10

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 209
  • Bad Axe 40, Ubly 33

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Ithaca 54, Breckenridge 15

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Hemlock 48, Ithaca 0

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 211
  • Hemlock 60, St Charles 18

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 213
  • Mayville 63, Marlette 12

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 213
  • Mayville 48, Sandusky 23

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 215
  • Lutheran Westland 72, Detroit Cristo Rey 6

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 215
  • Lutheran Westland 48, Whitmore Lake 30

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 215
  • Whitmore Lake 48, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 6

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 217
  • Byron 48, Flint Beecher 15

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 218
  • Springport 46, Jackson Lumen Christi 28

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 218
  • Springport 38, Leslie 30

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 219
  • Grass Lake 40, East Jackson 36

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 219
  • Manchester 71, Grass Lake 12

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 219
  • Manchester 81, Vandercook Lake 0

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 220
  • Dansville 65, Bath 18

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 220
  • Dansville 38, Laingsburg 36

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 220
  • Laingsburg 49, Webberville 22

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Addison 60, Homer 20

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Hanover-Horton 78, Concord 6

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 221
  • Addison 40, Hanover-Horton 27

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 222
  • Union City 60, Athens 16

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 222
  • Mendon 66, Tekonsha 12

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 222
  • Union City 39, Mendon 32

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 223
  • Reading 75, Camden-Frontier 6

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 223
  • Hudson 62, Reading 12

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 223
  • Hudson 72, Pittsford 3

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 224
  • Bronson 63, Colon 9

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 224
  • Bronson 63, Quincy 15

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 225
  • White Pigeon 54, Centreville 24

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 225
  • White Pigeon 62, Marcellus 18

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 227
  • Galesburg-Augusta 60, Kalamazoo Lakeside Academy 18

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 227
  • Lawton 69, Galesburg-Augusta 7

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 227
  • Lawton 44, Schoolcraft 28

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 228
  • Cassopolis 36, Three Oaks River Valley 18

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 228
  • Eau Claire 54, Cassopolis 24

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 199
  • Onaway 49, Rogers City 21

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 199
  • Onaway 69, Pellston 6

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 199
  • Rogers City 48, Charlevoix 30

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • Hart 63, Mason County Central 12

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • Hart 34, LeRoy Pine River 25

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 202
  • Mason County Central 34, Evart 33

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 205
  • Hesperia 63, Holton 12

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 205
  • Hesperia 48, Ravenna 27

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 210
  • New Lothrop 67, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 6

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 210
  • New Lothrop 69, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 6

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 210
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 57, Vassar 6

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 212
  • St Louis 66, Coleman 15

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 212
  • St Louis 54, Beaverton 27

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 214
  • Memphis 60, New Haven 18

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 214
  • Memphis 35, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 33

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 214
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 54, Brown City 30

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 216
  • Clinton 84, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 216
  • Clinton 70, Sand Creek 9

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Decatur 42, Bangor 36

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Decatur 42, Hartford 39

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 4

  • District 226
  • Hartford 51, Lawrence 26
FInal Forms 220628