2020 Division 3 Wrestling Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
QuarterFinal
Feb 28
SemiFinal
Feb 29
Final
Feb 29
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Team Wrestling Final 103 Hosted By Geographic Host
Dundee
73
Dowagiac
6
Montrose
34
Remus Chippewa Hills
21
Alma
48
Fremont
19
Richmond
66
Kingsley
3
Dundee
65
Montrose
9
Alma
25
Richmond
40
Dundee
44
Richmond
18
Dundee

Contest List


  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Richmond 40, Alma 25

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 44, Richmond 18

  • SCORES February 29, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 65, Montrose 9

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Alma 48, Fremont 19

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Dundee 73, Dowagiac 6

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Montrose 34, Remus Chippewa Hills 21

  • SCORES February 28, 2020

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 103
  • Richmond 66, Kingsley 3

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Grayling 42, Gladstone 39

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Kingsley 50, Grayling 25

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 117
  • Kingsley 42, Benzie Central 29

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 49, Gladwin 27

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 37, Shepherd 31

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 118
  • Shepherd 67, Freeland 12

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Comstock Park 51, Wyoming Godwin Heights 20

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Fremont 60, Muskegon Orchard View 15

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 119
  • Fremont 46, Comstock Park 21

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Alma 59, Durand 21

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Alma 47, Lake Odessa Lakewood 21

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 120
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 57, Williamston 21

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Montrose 54, Birch Run 30

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Montrose 34, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 30

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 121
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 75, Mt Morris 3

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Algonac 60, Livonia Clarenceville 15

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Richmond 69, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 12

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 122
  • Richmond 51, Algonac 24

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Dowagiac 38, Constantine 33

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Constantine 66, Hopkins 16

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 123
  • Dowagiac 35, South Haven 34

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Dundee 69, Monroe Jefferson 6

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Dundee 77, Napoleon 3

  • SCORES February 19, 2020

  • Division 3

  • Regional 124
  • Monroe Jefferson 56, Onsted 14

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 58, Kalkaska 21

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 167
  • Kingsley 39, Lake City 34

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Montrose 63, Saginaw Swan Valley 10

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Montrose 83, Bridgeport 0

  • SCORES February 13, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 181
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 55, Carrollton 22

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Gladstone 72, Menominee 11

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Gladstone 48, Negaunee 31

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 165
  • Negaunee 54, Kingsford 28

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Grayling 60, Boyne City 18

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 166
  • Grayling 54, Cheboygan 18

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Benzie Central 53, Reed City 25

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Reed City 58, Ludington 16

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 168
  • Benzie Central 72, Manistee 8

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Gladwin 43, Ogemaw Heights 32

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Ogemaw Heights 66, Standish-Sterling 18

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 169
  • Gladwin 60, Tawas 12

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Big Rapids 48, Clare 18

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 78, Big Rapids 6

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 170
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 65, Farwell 12

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Shepherd 45, Midland Bullock Creek 33

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 171
  • Shepherd 38, Sanford Meridian 32

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Freeland 48, Essexville Garber 36

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 172
  • Freeland 54, Pinconning 16

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Fremont 45, Grant 20

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Fremont 39, Howard City Tri County 37

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 173
  • Grant 66, Newaygo 12

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Muskegon Orchard View 51, Montague 28

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Muskegon Orchard View 54, Shelby 27

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 174
  • Shelby 54, Muskegon Catholic Central 24

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Comstock Park 57, Grand Rapids West Catholic 22

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 175
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 34, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 30

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 43, Wyoming Lee 30

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 176
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 43, Hudsonville Unity Christian 30

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Alma 75, Central Montcalm 6

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 177
  • Alma 48, Chesaning 19

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Durand 41, Corunna 35

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Durand 72, Perry 9

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 178
  • Corunna 51, Ovid-Elsie 22

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 65, Belding 13

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 179
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 34, Portland 33

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Williamston 48, Lansing Sexton 24

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Lansing Sexton 54, Stockbridge 27

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 180
  • Williamston 46, Olivet 36

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Birch Run 51, Caro 24

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Birch Run 57, Millington 24

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 182
  • Millington 51, Frankenmuth 30

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Flint Powers Catholic 36, Burton Bendle 12

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Mt Morris 57, Flint Powers Catholic 18

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 183
  • Mt Morris 57, Flint Hamady 21

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 37, Yale 36

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 184
  • Yale 59, Capac 12

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Richmond 74, Armada 6

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 185
  • Richmond 69, Almont 6

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 48, Clawson 29

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 186
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 43, Warren Michigan Collegiate 33

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Algonac 84, St Clair Shores South Lake 0

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Algonac 84, Macomb Lutheran North 0

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 187
  • Macomb Lutheran North 24, Warren Lincoln 18

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Livonia Clarenceville 60, Detroit Voyageur College Prep 24

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 188
  • Livonia Clarenceville 57, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 9

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • Coloma 58, Fennville 12

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • South Haven 52, Coloma 28

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 189
  • South Haven 42, Watervliet 24

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Dowagiac 84, Berrien Springs 0

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Niles Brandywine 51, Buchanan 30

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 190
  • Dowagiac 58, Niles Brandywine 21

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Hopkins 52, Comstock 24

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 191
  • Hopkins 41, Parchment 27

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 43, Paw Paw 28

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 192
  • Constantine 63, Three Rivers 15

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Erie Mason 42, Blissfield 18

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Dundee 81, Erie Mason 0

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 193
  • Dundee 76, Ida 6

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 45, Hillsdale 32

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Jonesville 54, Michigan Center 18

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 194
  • Napoleon 46, Jonesville 33

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Monroe Jefferson 57, Flat Rock 18

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Flat Rock 49, Dearborn Heights Annapolis 18

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 195
  • Monroe Jefferson 81, Grosse Ile 0

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Adrian Madison 54, Brooklyn Columbia Central 30

  • SCORES February 12, 2020

  • Division 3

  • District 196
  • Onsted 45, Adrian Madison 31
FInal Forms 220628