2023 Division 3 Volleyball Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 30
District Semifinal
Nov 01 - 02
District Final
Nov 02 - 04
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Volleyball District 83 Hosted By Ann Arbor Greenhills
 
 
Clinton
2
Grass Lake
3
Whitmore Lake
3
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
0
 
 
Ann Arbor Greenhills
0
Grass Lake
3
Whitmore Lake
0
Manchester
3
Grass Lake
3
Manchester
0

Volleyball District 84 Hosted By Blissfield
 
 
 
 
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
3
Blissfield
0
 
 
Erie Mason
3
Sand Creek
0
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
0
Monroe St Mary Catholic
3
Erie Mason
0
Monroe St Mary Catholic
3
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central

Volleyball District 82 Hosted By Concord
 
 
Concord
0
Napoleon
3
Jackson Lumen Christi
1
Michigan Center
3
 
 
East Jackson
0
Napoleon
3
Michigan Center
0
Hanover-Horton
3
Napoleon
0
Hanover-Horton
3
Hanover-Horton

Volleyball District 81 Hosted By Jonesville
 
 
Quincy
3
Hudson
0
Reading
1
Addison
3
 
 
Jonesville
1
Quincy
3
Addison
3
Hillsdale
1
Quincy
0
Addison
3

Contest List


  • SCORES November 18, 2023

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3, Traverse City St Francis 1

  • SCORES November 16, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES November 16, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Cass City 1

  • SCORES November 14, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Calumet 1

  • SCORES November 14, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3, Pewamo-Westphalia 0

  • SCORES November 14, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Plymouth Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES November 14, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Cass City 3, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 1

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Calumet 3, Roscommon 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Beal City 1

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 3, Watervliet 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3, Bronson 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Hanover-Horton 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Riverview Gabriel Richard 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Cass City 3, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 0

  • SCORES November 09, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3, Dansville 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Calumet 3, Manistique 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Roscommon 3, Charlevoix 2

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Beal City 3, McBain 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Shelby 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 3, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Watervliet 3, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Bronson 3, Homer 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3, Buchanan 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Grass Lake 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Hanover-Horton 3, Addison 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3, Brown City 2

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Cass City 3, Millington 0

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Dansville 3, Ovid-Elsie 1

  • SCORES November 07, 2023

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3, Byron 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Erie Mason 0

  • SCORES November 04, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Dansville 3, Laingsburg 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 3, Hancock 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Manton 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Grandville Calvin Christian 1

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 3, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 1

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3, Detroit Central 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Brown City 3, Capac 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Byron 3, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Manistique 3, Bark River-Harris 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 3, Johannesburg-Lewiston 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Roscommon 3, Alcona 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Shelby 3, Morley Stanwood 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • McBain 3, Evart 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Beal City 3, Beaverton 2

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 3, Carson City-Crystal 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, Saugatuck 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Watervliet 3, Bangor 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Buchanan 3, Bridgman 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3, Schoolcraft 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Bronson 3, Centreville 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Homer 3, Springport 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Addison 3, Quincy 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Hanover-Horton 3, Napoleon 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Grass Lake 3, Manchester 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Erie Mason 3, Sand Creek 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 3, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3, Detroit Academy of the Americas 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Detroit Central 3, Detroit Northwestern 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3, New Haven 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Millington 3, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Cass City 3, Unionville-Sebewaing 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Dansville 3, Bath 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Laingsburg 3, Leslie 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Ovid-Elsie 3, Ithaca 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3, New Lothrop 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Hancock 3, West Iron County 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 3, Painesdale Jeffers 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Bark River-Harris 3, Iron Mountain 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Manistique 3, Menominee 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 3, East Jordan 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 3, Mancelona 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Alcona 3, Tawas 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Roscommon 3, Oscoda 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Manton 3, Benzie Central 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Elk Rapids 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Morley Stanwood 3, White Cloud 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Shelby 3, Holton 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Evart 3, Harrison 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • McBain 3, LeRoy Pine River 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Beal City 3, Pinconning 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Beaverton 3, Farwell 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Carson City-Crystal 3, Blanchard Montabella 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 3, Lakeview 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, North Muskegon 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Saugatuck 3, Holland Black River 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Bangor 3, Bloomingdale 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Watervliet 3, Coloma 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Buchanan 3, Cassopolis 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Bridgman 3, Decatur 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Schoolcraft 3, Galesburg-Augusta 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Bronson 3, Union City 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Centreville 3, Constantine 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Homer 3, Delton Kellogg 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Springport 3, Potterville 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Addison 3, Hillsdale 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Quincy 3, Jonesville 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Napoleon 3, East Jackson 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Hanover-Horton 3, Michigan Center 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Grass Lake 3, Ann Arbor Greenhills 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Manchester 3, Whitmore Lake 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Lutheran Westland 3, Detroit Community 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Southfield Bradford Academy 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 3, Clawson 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 3, Center Line Prep Academy 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 3, Detroit Cristo Rey 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3, Allen Park Cabrini 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • New Haven 3, Clinton Township Clintondale 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 3, Mount Clemens 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Capac 3, Sandusky 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Brown City 3, Memphis 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Millington 3, Genesee 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 3, Vassar 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3, Bad Axe 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Cass City 3, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Ithaca 3, Chesaning 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Ovid-Elsie 3, Hemlock 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • New Lothrop 3, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3, International Academy of Flint 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Byron 3, Burton Bentley 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 3, Flint New Standard Academy 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Hancock 3, Ishpeming Westwood 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Bark River-Harris 3, Gwinn 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Manistique 3, Gladstone 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 3, Harbor Springs 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Alcona 3, St Helen Charlton Heston Academy 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Roscommon 3, Whittemore-Prescott 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Traverse City St Francis 3, Lake City 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Holton 3, Hesperia 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • Morley Stanwood 3, Mason County Central 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Harrison 3, Houghton Lake 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Beal City 3, Sanford Meridian 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Pewamo-Westphalia 3, Saranac 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • North Muskegon 3, Fennville 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Saugatuck 3, Ravenna 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Bloomingdale 3, Hartford 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Buchanan 3, Niles Brandywine 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Decatur 3, Lawton 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Schoolcraft 3, Comstock 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Centreville 3, White Pigeon 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Springport 3, Vermontville Maple Valley 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Quincy 3, Hudson 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Addison 3, Reading 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Napoleon 3, Concord 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Michigan Center 3, Jackson Lumen Christi 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Grass Lake 3, Clinton 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Whitmore Lake 3, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 3, Blissfield 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Lutheran Westland 3, Detroit Communication Media Arts 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Westland Universal Learning Academy 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 3, Madison Heights Madison 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 3, Ecorse 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Clinton Township Clintondale 3, Arts & Technology Academy of Pontiac 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Capac 3, Kimball Landmark Academy 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Millington 3, Caro 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 3, Reese 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Bad Axe 3, Harbor Beach 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Dansville 3, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Laingsburg 3, Perry 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Ithaca 3, St Charles 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Hemlock 3, St Louis 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • New Lothrop 3, Flint Beecher 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3, Montrose 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Burton Bentley 3, Burton Atherton 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2023

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Flint New Standard Academy 3, Burton Bendle 1
MHSAA Just Whistle