2018 Division 1 Boys Soccer Tournament
View Division :

Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 15 - 16
District Semifinal
Oct 17 - 18
District Final
Oct 19 - 20
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 12 Hosted By Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
Romeo
2
Macomb Dakota
1
Port Huron
0
Utica Eisenhower
13
Port Huron Northern
0
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
3
 
 
Romeo
0
Utica Eisenhower
1
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
3
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
1
Utica Eisenhower
4
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
1
Utica Eisenhower

Boys Soccer District 10 Hosted By Troy Athens
Utica Ford
1
Sterling Heights Stevenson
0
Sterling Heights
1
Warren Mott
2
Troy Athens
5
Warren Cousino
0
 
 
Utica Ford
3
Warren Mott
1
Troy Athens
(OT) 2
Utica
0
Utica Ford
1
Troy Athens
0

Boys Soccer District 9 Hosted By Bloomfield Hills
Southfield Arts & Technology
0
Bloomfield Hills
8
Birmingham Seaholm
6
Royal Oak
3
Troy
1
Berkley
2
Oak Park
0
Birmingham Groves
9
Bloomfield Hills
0
Birmingham Seaholm
1
Berkley
2
Birmingham Groves
0
Birmingham Seaholm
0
Berkley
3

Boys Soccer District 11 Hosted By St Clair Shores Lake Shore
St Clair Shores Lakeview
1
St Clair Shores Lake Shore
2
Clinton Township Chippewa
7
Roseville
0
Harrison Township L'Anse
0
Warren De La Salle Collegiate
8
 
 
St Clair Shores Lake Shore
2
Clinton Township Chippewa
6
Warren De La Salle Collegiate
7
Fraser
1
Clinton Township Chippewa
1
Warren De La Salle Collegiate
2
Warren De La Salle Collegiate

Contest List


  • SCORES November 03, 2018

  • Division 1

  • MHSAA Final 1
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2, East Kentwood 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 1
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2, Warren De La Salle Collegiate 1

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Semifinal 2
  • East Kentwood 1, Grand Blanc 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 2, Utica Eisenhower 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • East Kentwood 1, Holt 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 2, Dearborn 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Grand Blanc 2, Detroit Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • Holt 3, Hudsonville 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 1
  • East Kentwood 1, Midland Dow 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 1, Canton 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 2
  • Dearborn 2, Temperance Bedford 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 2, Berkley 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 3
  • Utica Eisenhower 2, Utica Ford 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Detroit Catholic Central 1, Clarkston 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 1

  • Regional 4
  • Grand Blanc 2, Brighton 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • East Kentwood 1, Caledonia 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Canton 2, Salem 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Hudsonville 1, Jenison 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Holt 1, Jackson 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Midland Dow 4, Traverse City West 3

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 1, Saline 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Temperance Bedford 2, Taylor 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Dearborn 3, Detroit U of D Jesuit 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Berkley 3, Birmingham Seaholm 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica Ford 1, Troy Athens 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 2, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Detroit Catholic Central 3, Novi 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Brighton 2, White Lake Lakeland 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 2, Rochester Adams 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Utica Eisenhower 4, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 5, Lapeer 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Holt 1, Battle Creek Lakeview 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Jackson 4, Okemos 3

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Midland Dow 1, Saginaw Heritage 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Taylor 1, Lincoln Park 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Temperance Bedford 4, Southgate Anderson 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Canton 2, Livonia Franklin 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 1, Dearborn Heights Crestwood 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit U of D Jesuit 2, Dearborn Edsel Ford 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Dearborn 5, Dearborn Fordson 3

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Berkley 2, Birmingham Groves 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Birmingham Seaholm 1, Bloomfield Hills 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Troy Athens 2, Utica 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica Ford 3, Warren Mott 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Novi 1, Northville 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Detroit Catholic Central 3, Walled Lake Western 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Rochester Adams 1, Rochester 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 1, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Hudsonville 4, Grandville 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Jenison 3, Grand Haven 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • East Kentwood 2, Wyoming 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Caledonia 1, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 1, Ann Arbor Pioneer 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Skyline 1, Ann Arbor Huron 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 6, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 7, Fraser 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 3, New Baltimore Anchor Bay 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Utica Eisenhower 1, Romeo 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Brighton 6, Milford 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • White Lake Lakeland 2, Hartland 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Lapeer 4, Flint Carman-Ainsworth 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 5, Flushing 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Jackson 1, Portage Northern 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Holt 3, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 3
  • Okemos 3, Portage Central 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Traverse City West 2, Traverse City Central 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Lincoln Park 4, Wyandotte Roosevelt 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Taylor 1, Monroe 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 6
  • Temperance Bedford 2, Brownstown Woodhaven 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Dearborn Heights Crestwood 4, Westland John Glenn 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Canton 7, Livonia Churchill 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Salem 1, Plymouth 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 7
  • Livonia Franklin 2, Wayne Memorial 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Dearborn 4, Detroit Western 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Dearborn Edsel Ford 2, Detroit Cass Tech 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Detroit U of D Jesuit 4, Grosse Pointe North 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 8
  • Dearborn Fordson 3, Grosse Pointe South 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Warren Mott 2, Sterling Heights 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Troy Athens 5, Warren Cousino 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 10
  • Utica Ford 1, Sterling Heights Stevenson 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Northville 5, North Farmington 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Novi 7, West Bloomfield 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Detroit Catholic Central 5, South Lyon 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 13
  • Walled Lake Western 1, Livonia Stevenson 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Clarkston 5, Waterford Kettering 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Rochester 4, Lake Orion 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Rochester Adams 3, Oxford 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 15
  • Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 4, Waterford Mott 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Hudsonville 3, Grand Rapids Union 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Jenison 3, Holland West Ottawa 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 1
  • Grand Haven 1, Muskegon Mona Shores 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Caledonia 3, Lansing Everett 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1, Rockford 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • East Kentwood 3, Kalamazoo Central 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 2
  • Wyoming 3, Grand Ledge 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Midland Dow 2, Midland 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 4
  • Saginaw Heritage 8, Bay City Central 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Huron 3, Ypsilanti Community 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Ann Arbor Pioneer 3, Belleville 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 5
  • Saline 8, Ypsilanti Lincoln 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Birmingham Seaholm 6, Royal Oak 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Birmingham Groves 9, Oak Park 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Bloomfield Hills 8, Southfield Arts & Technology 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 9
  • Berkley 2, Troy 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 7, Roseville 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • Warren De La Salle Collegiate 8, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 11
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 2, St Clair Shores Lakeview 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Utica Eisenhower 13, Port Huron 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 3, Port Huron Northern 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 12
  • Romeo 2, Macomb Dakota 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Brighton 1, Walled Lake Central 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • Milford 3, Walled Lake Northern 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 14
  • White Lake Lakeland 8, Howell 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Flint Carman-Ainsworth 2, Davison 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Flushing 8, Flint Southwestern 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 1

  • District 16
  • Grand Blanc 4, Swartz Creek 0
FInal Forms 220628